Today matches ( Tennis Events )




  sort by: Kick-off time   League                                                                    

Kick-off time League Match Result
00:40 ATP, Los Cabos Michelsen A. - Thompson J. 1:2
00:40 ATP, Los Cabos doubles Gonzalez / Skupski N - Escobar G / Nedovyeso 1:2
01:00 WTA, Traralgon ITF Tararudee L. - Ma Y. 2:0
01:00 WTA, Traralgon ITF Ishii S. - Sato N. 0:2
01:00 Futures Bolt A. - Ellis B. 2:0
01:00 WTA, Traralgon ITF Banks A. - Aiava D. 2:0
01:25 ATP, Rio de Janeiro Fonseca J. - Garin C. 2:0
01:50 WTA, Puerto Vallarta Bouzas Maneiro J. - Fruhvirtova L. 2:0
02:30 WTA, Traralgon ITF Hon P. - Lu J. 2:0
02:40 ATP, Los Cabos doubles Blumberg / Ruud C. - King E. / Stalder R 2:0
03:00 WTA, Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF Wong H. - Schmidt A. 2:0
03:00 WTA, Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF Yao X. - Cheapchandej P. 2:0
03:00 WTA, Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF Kulambayeva Z. - Vlasselaer C. 1:2
03:00 WTA, Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF Zheng W. - Imamura S. 0:2
03:00 Futures Jones M. - Kimhi O. 1:2
03:00 Futures Ly N. - Decamps G. 2:0
03:35 WTA, Puerto Vallarta McNally C. - Carle M. 1:2
03:35 ATP, Los Cabos Kovacevic A. - Tsitsipas S. 0:2
04:00 WTA, Traralgon ITF doubles Ma Y. / Parnaby A. - Kawamura / Liu F. 1:2
04:00 Futures Hulme M. / Watt J. - Ferguson / Sciglitan 2:0
04:15 Futures Bayldon B / Pearson K - Charlton / Ellis B. 0:2
04:30 WTA, Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF doubles Lee Y. / Lin F. - Guo M. / Xiao Z. 0:2
04:30 Futures Bai Y. - Jong S. 1:2
04:30 Futures Sakellaridis S. - Steiner M. 0:2
04:30 Futures Cui J. / Xiao L. - Huang T. / Jeong Y. 1:2
04:30 Futures Isarow P. / Rungkat C - Auytayaku / Chanta T. 2:0
04:45 WTA, Traralgon ITF doubles Ishii S. / Tararudee - Back D. / Kuramochi 2:0
04:50 ATP, Los Cabos doubles Borges N. / Goransson - Purcell M / Thompson 1:2
05:35 ATP, Los Cabos Zverev A. - Kokkinakis T. 2:0
05:45 Futures Tu L. - Langmo C. 2:0
05:45 Futures Moriya H. - McCabe J. 1:2
06:30 WTA, Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF doubles Cheapchan / Wang J. - Yao X. / Zheng W. 1:2
07:30 ATP, Pune challenger Mukund S. - Walton A.
08:30 Futures Handel T. - Serdarusic N. 2:1
08:30 Futures Cretu C. - Houkes M. 2:1
08:40 ATP, Pune challenger Vacherot V. - Couacaud E. 2:0
09:00 Futures Jones M. - Ouakaa A. 1:2
09:00 Futures Noce G. - Sanchez Jover C. 0:2
09:00 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF Kummel A. - Brugnone F. 0:2
09:00 Futures Zahraj P. - Raynel A. 2:1
09:00 Futures Bassem Sobhy M. - Ghibaudo A. 1:2
09:00 WTA, Hammamet 2 ITF Sauvant C. - Benoit M. 0:2
09:00 WTA, Hammamet 2 ITF Amariei I. - Ruggeri J. 2:0
09:00 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF Balus I. - Van Emst S. 1:2
09:00 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF Bakker A. - Samir S. 1:2
09:00 Futures Jianu F. - Heller P. 1:2
09:00 Futures Martin Tiffon P. - Hamza Reguig S. 2:0
09:00 Futures Kellovsky D. - Ionel N. 2:0
09:00 Futures Henning P. - Berkieta T. 2:0
09:00 Futures Tamm K. - Rottgering M.
09:00 WTA, Pretoria ITF Glushko L. - Pigossi L. 2:0
09:00 WTA, Pretoria ITF Leonard M. - Maristany Zuleta De Reales G. 2:1
09:30 WTA, Monastir 24 ITF Granwehr A. - Sugnaux T. 0:2
09:30 Futures Gobat A. - Clark E. 2:0
09:30 WTA, Monastir 24 ITF Albie A. - Zelnickova R. 2:0
09:30 Futures Paul J. - Cina F. 0:2
09:30 WTA, Monastir 24 ITF Shi H. - Valentova T. 0:2
09:30 WTA, Monastir 24 ITF Neilson Gatenby T. - Arcangioli M. 0:2
09:40 ATP, Pune challenger Zakharov A. - Ajdukovic D. 0:2
10:00 Futures Saville L. - Jasika O. 0:2
10:00 Futures Gaubas V. - Gerch L. 2:1
10:00 Futures Kopp S. - Vulpitta G. 2:0
10:00 WTA, Hammamet 2 ITF Jones F. - Glushkova D. 2:0
10:00 Futures Gimeno Valero C. - Chazal M. int.
10:00 Futures Aksu C. / Turker M. - Michalik / Pino S. 2:0
10:30 Futures Perfetti N. - Gima S. 0:2
10:30 WTA, Antalya 7 ITF Vismane D. - Vargova N. 2:1
10:30 WTA, Antalya 7 ITF Shubladze A. - Colmegna M. 0:2
10:30 Futures Alcala Gurri M. - Clarke J.
10:30 WTA, Antalya 7 ITF Fita Boluda A. - Mendez S. int.
10:30 WTA, Hammamet 2 ITF Tubello A. - Zhang R. 2:0
10:30 WTA, Hammamet 2 ITF Cakarevic S. - Gennaro C.
10:30 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF Kuzmova K. - Cavelli C. 2:0
10:30 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF doubles Cadar E. / Klaffner - Ayukawa M / Szabo B. 2:1
10:30 Futures Hudd E. / Stevenson - Bakshi A. / Perez San 0:2
10:40 ATP, Pune challenger doubles Schoolkat / Walton A. - Myneni S. / Ramanatha 2:0
10:40 Futures Fernandez Flores D. - Soriano Barrera A. 2:1
10:40 Futures Heinonen A. - Sanchez Quilez A. 0:2
11:00 WTA, Manacor 2 ITF Sebestova I. - Munk Mortensen R.
11:00 Futures Merino A. / Negritu C - Kudriasho / Lobanov A
11:10 ATP, Pau challenger doubles Arneodo R / Weissborn - Frantzen / Jebens H.
11:30 Futures Brunold M. - Donald M.
11:30 Futures Henning P / Jones B. - Bar Biryu / Binda A.
11:40 ATP, Tenerife 2 challenger Kovalik J. - Travaglia S.
11:40 ATP, Tenerife 2 challenger Marie J. - Rocha H.
11:55 Futures Schwaerzler J. - Dodig M.
12:00 WTA, Manacor 2 ITF Bartashevich Y. - Weckerle M.
12:00 WTA, Manacor 2 ITF Ganz F. - Belgraver J.
12:00 Futures Echeverria J. - Ponwith N.
12:00 Futures Angeloni / Volpi G. - Catini N. / Noce G.
12:00 Futures De Jonge / Sperle J. - Karol M. / Paul J.
12:05 WTA, Porto 6 ITF Romero Gormaz L. - Noha Akugue N.
12:10 WTA, Dubai doubles Sasnovich / Siegemund - Melichar / Perez E.
12:15 WTA, Pretoria ITF doubles Costoulas / Vandewink - Saigo R. / Saigo Y.
12:15 ATP, Pune challenger doubles Kadhe A. / Nedunchez - Added D. / Chung Y.
12:15 Futures Masur D. - Hoang A.
12:15 Futures Moller E. - Faria J.
12:20 Futures Nedelchev N. - Merida Aguilar D.
12:30 WTA, Manacor 2 ITF Hertel A. - Hennemann C.
12:30 WTA, Manacor 2 ITF doubles Cassani S / Nikcevic - De Koning / Sijbesma
12:40 WTA, Pretoria ITF doubles De Vroome / Van Impe - Glushko L / Knutson G
12:45 Futures Gandolfi / Vulpitta - Martinez / Sanchez J
13:00 Futures Kopp S. / Ovcharenk - Jones A. / Jones M.
13:00 WTA, Antalya 7 ITF doubles Matoula M / Pavlou D. - Shapatava / Webley-Sm
13:00 WTA, Antalya 7 ITF doubles Fita Bolu / Vismane D - Simion O. / Steur J.
13:00 WTA, Monastir 24 ITF doubles Karamoko / Sugnaux T - Albie A. / Arcangiol
13:00 Futures Marmousez L. - Gentzsch T.
13:00 Futures Akkoyun U / Ozdemir S - Cretu C. / Pavel B.
13:10 WTA, Porto 6 ITF Naef C. - Friedsam A.
13:10 Futures Colson T. - Glinka D.
13:15 WTA, Monastir 24 ITF doubles Granwehr / Kozakova - Chen M. / Shi H.
13:15 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF doubles Cembranos / Varul L. - Bakker A. / Van Emst
13:15 ATP, Pau challenger Chidekh C. - Droguet T.
13:30 WTA, Hammamet 2 ITF doubles Boehner L / Sauvant C - Lene E. / Lew Yan F
13:30 Futures Durasovic V. - Porras J.
13:30 Futures Sels J. - Demin Y.
13:30 ATP, Tenerife 2 challenger doubles Arends S. / Verbeek S - De Jong J / Sabanov I
13:35 ATP, Pune challenger Kaliyanda Poonacha N. - Sweeny D.
13:40 ATP, Doha doubles Murray J. / Venus M. - Behar A. / Pavlasek
13:40 ATP, Doha doubles Mies A. / Smith J. - Musetti L / Sonego L.
14:00 WTA, Hammamet 2 ITF doubles Gavrila O / Sakellari - Chiesa E. / Ruggeri J
14:00 WTA, Manacor 2 ITF doubles GenĂ­s Sal / Roura Lla - Bandurows / Munk Mort
14:00 Futures Heller P. / Kellovsky - Garcia Me / Martin Ti
14:00 Futures Ambrogi L / Lingua La - Ayeni A. / Monferrer
14:05 WTA, Dubai Paolini J. - Cirstea S.
14:20 ATP, Tenerife 2 challenger Maestrelli F. - Damm M.
14:25 WTA, Porto 6 ITF Eala A. - Bondar A.
14:30 WTA, Antalya 7 ITF Toth A. - Rame A.
14:35 Futures Kym J. - Oradini G.
14:50 ATP, Tenerife 2 challenger doubles Nouza P. / Rikl P. - Jebavy R. / Vega Hern
15:00 WTA, Hammamet 2 ITF Martinez Cirez C. - Pieri T.
15:00 Futures Ambrogi L. - Kestelboim M.
15:00 Futures Domingues / Faria J. - Calzi R. / Schiessl
15:00 Futures Masur D. / Oberleitn - Romano F. / Rottoli L
15:00 Futures Fancutt T / Reese H. - Araujo P. / Vasa E.
15:00 Futures Guillen Meza A. - Marti Pujolras A.
15:00 Futures Cigarran / Roncadell - Del Pino / La Serna
15:05 Futures Davis J. / Summers M - Knaff A. / Soriano B
15:15 ATP, Pau challenger Bellucci M. - Nakashima B.
15:20 Futures De Krom M / Fernandez - Gavrielid / Sanchez Q
15:30 Futures Gueymard Wayenburg S. - Basilashvili N.
15:30 WTA, Hammamet 2 ITF Anshba A. - Ciric Bagaric L.
15:30 WTA, Hammamet 2 ITF Lazaro Garcia A. - Nahimana S.
15:45 ATP, Tenerife 2 challenger Gigante M. - Caruso S.
15:55 WTA, Porto 6 ITF Bassols Ribera M. - Lamens S.
16:00 ATP, Doha Popyrin A. - Khachanov K.
16:00 Futures McCormick T. - Corwin F.
16:00 Futures Cid Subervi R. - Kodat T.
16:00 WTA, Dubai Swiatek I. - Kalinskaya A.
16:00 Futures Rybakov A. - Andrade A.
16:00 Futures Bertola R. / Kym J. - Ricca G. / Virgili A
16:30 Futures Mena F. - Boscardin Dias P.
16:30 Futures Otegui J. - Lingua Lavallen A.
16:30 Futures Descotte / Midon L. - Ambrogi L / Lingua La
16:30 WTA, Porto 6 ITF doubles Bondar A. / Naef C. - Brooks M. / Chong E.
16:45 ATP, Pau challenger Riedi L. - Prizmic D.
17:25 WTA, Porto 6 ITF doubles Jorge F. / Jorge M. - Barnett A / Friedsam
17:30 WTA, Dubai doubles Hunter S. / Siniakova - Dabrowski / Routliffe
17:30 ATP, Doha Mensik J. - Monfils G.
17:30 Futures Boitan G. - Popko D.
18:00 WTA, Mexico City ITF Hewitt D. - Hu V.
19:00 Futures Kiger M. / Sigouin B - Horve L. / Okonkwo O
19:00 Futures McCormick / Witten J. - Heck H. / Miyoshi K
19:30 WTA, Mexico City ITF Rodriguez V. - Loeb J.
19:30 ATP, Pau challenger Virtanen O. - Pouille L.
20:00 ATP, Rio de Janeiro Cerundolo F. - Lajovic D.
20:30 ATP, Rio de Janeiro Monteiro T. - Baez S.
21:00 WTA, Puerto Vallarta Starodubtseva Y. - Preston T.
21:00 WTA, Mexico City ITF doubles Pedretti / Portillo - Mcadoo R. / Smith A.
21:00 WTA, Puerto Vallarta doubles Wickmayer / Zimmerman - Moratelli / Rosatello
21:00 WTA, Mexico City ITF doubles Aney J. / Failla J. - Bayerlova / Hu V.
21:00 ATP, Pau challenger doubles Eysseric / Olivetti - Harrison / Nakashima
21:30 ATP, Rio de Janeiro doubles Barriento / Matos R. - Bolelli S / Vavassori
22:00 ATP, Rio de Janeiro Seyboth Wild T. - Norrie C.
22:30 WTA, Puerto Vallarta Kessler M. - Jeanjean L.
23:00 ATP, Rio de Janeiro doubles Gonzalez / Molteni A - Erler A. / Miedler L
23:30 ATP, Rio de Janeiro Fonseca J. - Navone M.


Enjoy our free services: tennis predictions (tennis picks, tips), useful information about today matches,archives of past events, tournaments, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, tennis odds , fixed odds , free tennis predictions , tennis games , tennis dropping odds , tenis news , sport news , odds change .