Records - Tennis Predictions, free tennis tips, ATP picks, WTA picks



22-5-2024
19:30FuturesNestola F. - Van Emburgh J.20:2WIN
17:00WTA, Estepona ITF doublesAinitdino / Nepliy E. - Andrienko / Oliver Sa12:0WIN
17:00FuturesChin J. - Shah A.21:2WIN
17:40WTA, Otocec ITFTopalova G. - Potocnik N.12:1WIN
15:10WTA, Grado ITF doublesMcphee K. / Sakellari - Barnett A / Christie 20:2WIN
18:30FuturesFomba L. - Bacaloni A.12:1WIN
19:05WTA, French OpenZakharova A. - Jakupovic D.12:0WIN
11:00FuturesSingh K. - Sinha N.12:0WIN
10:30FuturesBertimon M. - Makhlouf M.10:2Loss
11:00WTA, Otocec ITFKuhl C. - Smith T. 10:2Loss
23:00ATP, UTR Pro Tennis Series 3Owen R. - Chan D.20:2WIN
21:25ATP, UTR Pro Tennis Series 3Knaff A. - Altamirano C.11:2Loss
21:30ATP, UTR Pro Tennis Series 3Magadan A. - Maxted L.20:2WIN
20:00ATP, UTR Pro Tennis Series 3Lumsden E. - Van Assendelft J.12:0WIN
13:00FuturesJankanj V. - Ljubojevic A.21:2WIN
17:45WTA, French OpenSramkova R. - Fruhvirtova L.12:1WIN
10:30WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITFVukovic D. - Pavlou D. 21:2WIN
10:40ATP, Skopje challengerCampana Lee G. - Fonio G.22:0Loss
10:40WTA, Grado ITFCortez Llorca L. - Sakellaridi S. 22:0Loss
14:40ATP, Augsburg challengerDedura-Palomero D. - Bonadio R.20:2WIN
13:25ATP, LyonHumbert U. - Koepfer D.11:2Loss
20:30ATP, French OpenMonteiro T. - Royer V.1int.-
19:10FuturesPerruzza V. - Baroni N.20:2WIN
16:40ATP, Augsburg challengerGaubas V. - Masur D.10:2Loss
16:20ATP, French OpenHalys Q. - Schwartzman D. 2int.-
12:05WTA, RabatWang Y. - Tomova V.20:2WIN
21:00FuturesFalck R. / Gray T. - Fenty A. / Muamba N.22:0Loss
23:00FuturesMaginley / Sheehy J. - Ganesan A / Shah A.11:2Loss
19:30FuturesPhillips J. - Martin D.20:2WIN
16:55WTA, Grado ITF doublesCavalle-R / Zantedesc - Perrin C. / Silva E. 22:1Loss
18:30FuturesVithoontien L. - Guzauskas G.10:2Loss
17:05WTA, Grado ITF doublesCollins A / Perez Gar - Ibragimov / Pridankin12:0WIN
18:55WTA, StrasbourgCollins D. - Siniakova K.12:0WIN
18:20ATP, LyonGaston H. - Cerundolo F. 22:1Loss
18:15FuturesCattaneo / Guidi A. - Compagnuc / Compagnuc20:2WIN
18:45WTA, Grado ITF doublesAbbagnato / Chiesa D. - Alvisi E. / Ricci B.12:1WIN
19:00WTA, Otocec ITF doublesMatoula M / Webley-Sm - Joint M. / Mcadoo R. 20:2WIN
18:45WTA, Otocec ITF doublesBorodulin / Juric N. - Falkner Z / Lovric P.20:2WIN
18:00WTA, Otocec ITF doublesSebestova / Vargova N - Barry M. / Okuwaki R11:2Loss
19:45WTA, Otocec ITF doublesGureva A. / Kovaleva - Meliss V. / Raggi A.12:0WIN
17:40WTA, Rabat doublesDart H. / Wang X. - Danilina A. / Xu Y. 21:2WIN
17:30FuturesBroska F. / Vale D. - Lehmann N / Parizzia10:2Loss
18:15WTA, Bol 2 ITF doublesAnane S. / Gadient N - Golas O. / Lazarenko10:2Loss
14:50WTA, Grado ITFZucchini A. - Pattinama Kerkhove L. 22:0Loss
18:55WTA, Grado ITF doublesAney J. / Papadakis - Delai M. / Urgesi F.12:0WIN
20:40WTA, French OpenYou X. - Starodubtseva Y. 20:2WIN
16:50ATP, Augsburg challenger doublesGeerts M. / Lawson A. - Furness E / Roveri Si12:0WIN
15:05WTA, Rabat doublesGuo H. / Jiang X. - Lumsden M / Siskova A12:1WIN
16:50WTA, Rabat doublesBronzetti / Wang Y. - Hozumi E. / Ninomiya 20:2WIN
15:00WTA, Monastir 37 ITF doublesOunmuang / Ruamrak P - Reguer A. / Rushiti A20:2WIN
15:00WTA, Monastir 37 ITF doublesDesai Z. / Khomutsia - Shebekina / Suvirdjon12:1WIN
15:30FuturesAlkotop M / Alkotop M - Massard L / Rivet M.22:1Loss
15:00FuturesMarques D / Pereira T - Khosla R. / Setkic A.12:0WIN
10:40WTA, Grado ITFPerrin C. - Zantedeschi A.10:2Loss
19:30WTA, French OpenAvdeeva J. - Rouvroy M.12:0WIN
19:10WTA, French OpenSelekhmeteva O. - Snigur D. 12:0WIN
16:00FuturesHess S. / Tenti F. - Krapivin / Vasilev D12:0WIN
15:10FuturesLa Vela G. - Bagnolini D.12:0WIN
14:30WTA, Estepona ITFPlaza Araujo L. - Rey Garcia A.20:2WIN
16:00WTA, StrasbourgFerro F. - Kalinina A.21:2WIN
14:00WTA, Estepona ITFSantos A. - Briand C.12:0WIN
16:25WTA, StrasbourgBurel C. - Svitolina E. 22:1Loss
14:50ATP, Kachreti challenger doublesGlinka D. / Saar K. - Davis J. / Hussey G.21:2WIN
15:40ATP, Lyon doublesDarderi L / Romboli F - Heliƶvaar / Patten H.21:2WIN
16:10FuturesFernandez / Porras J. - de Schepp / Pietri B.22:0Loss
13:30FuturesLacides O / Pougault - Cooper S. / Shaw M.21:2WIN
14:50WTA, Otocec ITFIn-Albon Y. - Bartashevich Y.12:1WIN
15:30FuturesFlores J. - Araujo P.21:2WIN
19:00ATP, Skopje challenger doublesKaliyanda / Zormann M - Seggerman / Trhac P.21:2WIN
13:30FuturesBraynin A. - Campana F.10:2Loss
17:00WTA, Bucharest 3 ITF doublesFornasier / Serban I. - Konstanti / Sidorova 20:2WIN
16:00WTA, Bucharest 3 ITF doublesDzjachang / Lazar S. - Gennaro C / Sava I.22:0Loss
13:00WTA, Estepona ITFKislyak A. - Parres Azcoitia O.20:2WIN
13:00WTA, Estepona ITFBarrera Aguirre I. - Andrienko M.20:2WIN
13:00WTA, Bol 2 ITFNylander Altelius J. - Krajmer K.12:0WIN
16:30ATP, French OpenBarrere G. - Pellegrino A.1int.-
13:10FuturesPecci A. - Meduri A.12:0WIN
17:00FuturesVanta V. - De Vincentis M.20:2WIN
14:00FuturesKonov S. - Den Heijer G.20:2WIN
12:40ATP, GenevaMoreno De Alboran N. - Machac T.21:2WIN
17:15WTA, French OpenCiric Bagaric L. - Marino R.12:0WIN
13:00FuturesPennaforti G. - Brkic J.12:0WIN
17:00WTA, French OpenDanilovic O. - Birrell K.12:0WIN
18:55WTA, French OpenHon P. - Udvardy P. 20:2WIN
14:40WTA, French OpenErrani S. - Tubello A.12:0WIN
16:30ATP, French OpenBergs Z. - De Loore J.1int.-
16:45ATP, French OpenBurruchaga R. - Uchiyama Y.1int.-
16:05ATP, Skopje challengerForejtek J. - Majchrzak K.21:2WIN
13:00FuturesKovac T. / Puntaric - Mikovic N / Vetrih M.22:1Loss
13:35ATP, Kachreti challenger doublesCelikbile / Ilkel C. - Reynolds / Statham R 20:2WIN
18:30ATP, French OpenBourgue M. - Albot R. 2int.-
16:35ATP, French OpenKudla D. - Kopriva V. 2int.-
16:55WTA, French OpenBabos T. - Sharma A. 20:2WIN
17:50WTA, French OpenRuse E. - Lamens S. 12:0WIN
19:00WTA, Bol 2 ITFHerrmann S. - Ignatjeva M.12:1WIN
13:00WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITFMilovanovic E. - Cakarevic S.20:2WIN
12:30FuturesDev S. - Fantini L.2int.-
14:10ATP, Kachreti challenger doublesKarlovski / Tiurnev E - Bertrand / Matsuda R12:1WIN
13:35ATP, Kachreti challenger doublesBobrov B. / Lobanov A - Erel Y. / Ramanatha20:2WIN
13:45WTA, StrasbourgVondrousova M. - Frech M.12:1WIN
12:00WTA, Monastir 37 ITFPaskauskas K. - McDonald E.20:2WIN
12:00WTA, Monastir 37 ITFKuzmova K. - Tatu S.12:0WIN
12:00FuturesGschwendtner J. - Madarasz G.22:0Loss
12:05WTA, Otocec ITFRistic M. - Duerst J.10:2Loss
12:05ATP, Skopje challengerOberleitner N. - Kasnikowski M. 22:0Loss
12:00WTA, Monastir 37 ITFRefaat M. - Liu L.10:2Loss
12:00FuturesJansen W. - Namigandet Tenguere L.12:1WIN
12:00FuturesFerrari F. - Majdandzic M.12:0WIN
12:15WTA, Otocec ITFKoevermans A. - Maristany Zuleta De Reales G. 22:0Loss
12:15ATP, Skopje challengerSchwaerzler J. - Kirkin E. 12:0WIN
11:55ATP, Augsburg challengerMoller E. - Gentzsch T.1int.-
12:20ATP, Augsburg challengerTaberner C. - Vrbensky M. 12:0WIN
13:00WTA, Bol 2 ITFMusetti L. - Vasilyeva A.22:0Loss
19:00WTA, Bol 2 ITFMozgaleva A. - Chudejova M.22:1Loss
11:30WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITFBojovic J. - Radivojevic L. 20:2WIN
11:30FuturesLatinovic / Sucevic L - Shandarov / Shandarov22:0Loss
11:40ATP, Skopje challengerBasic M. - Paulson A.20:2WIN
12:50WTA, French OpenJeanjean L. - Semenistaja D. 22:1Loss
12:25WTA, French OpenUchijima M. - Marcinko P.12:0WIN
12:20ATP, Kachreti challenger doublesBroom C. / Jones B. - Pawelski / Strombach12:0WIN
11:40ATP, Geneva doublesArevalo M / Pavic M. - Matos R. / Melo M.12:0WIN
12:15ATP, French OpenHeide G. - Yunchaokete B.1int.-
11:50ATP, French OpenAndreev A. - Zeppieri G. 2int.-
11:30FuturesBouquet L. - Denolly C.21:2WIN
11:30FuturesKlintcharov A. - Aubriot A.21:2WIN
11:40ATP, GenevaBaez S. - Carballes Baena R.12:0WIN
12:45WTA, French OpenSerban R. - Salkova D.22:1Loss
11:50WTA, French OpenFruhvirtova B. - Montgomery R.10:2Loss
11:50WTA, French OpenBaptiste H. - Kraus S.12:1WIN
11:30WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITFSamir S. - Kulambayeva Z.20:2WIN
11:55WTA, French OpenNoha Akugue N. - Zidansek T. 21:2WIN
11:05WTA, Grado ITFChiesa D. - Abbagnato A. 12:0WIN
12:10ATP, Kachreti challengerSoto M. - Gerasimov E. 20:2WIN
11:15WTA, Strasbourg doublesShnaider / Zvonareva - Schuurs D / Stefani L 20:2WIN
11:10ATP, Lyon doublesHidalgo D / Peers J. - Gonzalez / Molteni A21:2WIN
11:15FuturesRibecai M. - Speziali F.12:0WIN
11:05FuturesBaldoni S. - Minighini D.12:0WIN
11:00FuturesFigl M. - Kovacic T.12:0WIN
13:00FuturesHudd E. - Werren P.12:0WIN
11:00FuturesVetrih M. - Ramskogler G.21:2WIN
11:00FuturesDonald M. - Tammaro M.20:2WIN
12:10FuturesCekirge K. - Wendelken H.12:0WIN
12:05FuturesRadulov I. - Pietri B.12:0WIN
11:00FuturesJavia D. - Henning P.21:2WIN
11:40ATP, Kachreti challengerBakshi A. - Ursu V. 22:0Loss
11:00FuturesNoce G. - Zielinski M.12:0WIN
11:10WTA, StrasbourgWang X. - Keys M. 20:2WIN
10:30WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITFFerrara V. - Prisacariu A. 21:2WIN
10:30FuturesJuhas K. - Xilas I.12:0WIN
10:30WTA, Annenheim ITFNuudi M. - Korokozidi E.10:2Loss
14:00WTA, Annenheim ITFJohn-Baptiste L. - Kanev K.22:1Loss
10:30WTA, Annenheim ITFFalkowska W. - Benoit M. 20:2WIN
10:30WTA, Annenheim ITFMonnot A. - Marcinkevica D. 12:1WIN
10:30WTA, Annenheim ITFMair L. - Gasparovic C.11:2Loss
10:30WTA, Annenheim ITFGranwehr A. - Radisic N. 20:2WIN
10:30WTA, Annenheim ITFHietaranta L. - Kostic T.12:0WIN
10:40WTA, Otocec ITFJoint M. - Helgo M.12:0WIN
10:30WTA, Monastir 37 ITFCandiotto A. - Ounmuang S.20:2WIN
10:30FuturesWalters M. - Alkotop M.11:2Loss
10:30FuturesMarques D. - Rivet M.20:2WIN
11:20WTA, Otocec ITFMatoula M. - Lovric P.20:2WIN
10:00WTA, Estepona ITFMartinez Vaquero M. - Simunyu C.12:0WIN
11:30WTA, Bol 2 ITFCoppez K. - Svetac S.20:2WIN
13:00FuturesChayka A. - Sciahbasi L.22:0Loss
10:10ATP, Augsburg challengerGerch L. - Giacomini L.12:0WIN
10:10ATP, Augsburg challengerAlves M. - Collarini A. 20:2WIN
10:10ATP, Augsburg challengerPotenza L. - Gomez F.20:2WIN
10:10ATP, French OpenBlancaneaux G. - Ajdukovic D. 2int.-
10:10ATP, French OpenMedjedovic H. - Krajinovic F.1int.-
10:10ATP, French OpenMochizuki S. - Napolitano S. 2int.-
10:00FuturesBeaupain S. - Gadamauri B.22:1Loss
16:55WTA, Grado ITF doublesCortez Ll / Shinde V. - Podrez V. / Soboleva10:2Loss
10:10WTA, French OpenNiemeier J. - Davis L.12:0WIN
10:05WTA, French OpenBoskovic L. - Fett J. 20:2WIN
10:10WTA, French OpenTeichmann J. - Wei S.12:0WIN
10:05WTA, French OpenErjavec V. - Burillo Escorihuela I.10:2Loss
10:10WTA, French OpenSasnovich A. - Sonmez Z.11:2Loss
11:30WTA, Bol 2 ITFBoehner L. - Hertel A. 21:2WIN
11:30WTA, Bol 2 ITFBrockmann T. - Laboutkova A. 20:2WIN
12:15WTA, Grado ITFIbragimova A. - Von Deichmann K. 20:2WIN
10:40WTA, Grado ITFPridankina E. - Appleton E.12:0WIN
13:00WTA, Grado ITFUrgesi F. - Melnikova M.22:1Loss
12:00WTA, Bucharest 3 ITFEncheva L. - Serban I.12:1WIN
09:35FuturesOtegui J. - Cadenasso G.12:0WIN
09:35FuturesMiletich I. - Compagnucci T.20:2WIN
09:30FuturesHopp M. - Todorovic L.12:0WIN
09:30FuturesMares V. - Obrul L.11:2Loss
09:30FuturesUjvary M. - Basic N.12:1WIN
11:30FuturesLoge J. - Gutierrez O.21:2WIN
11:00FuturesMochizuki / Taguchi R - Rai A. / Wang A.21:2WIN
11:00FuturesHsu J. / Shin W. - Han S. / Jones M.22:0Loss
09:30FuturesOrlov V. - Matsuda K.12:1WIN
12:00WTA, Bucharest 3 ITFTig P. - Gennaro C.12:0WIN
09:00WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITFDi Girolami T. - Zelnickova R.20:2WIN
09:05WTA, Otocec ITFZund S. - Schmidt L.20:2WIN
09:00FuturesHans K. - Southcombe M.12:0WIN
09:00WTA, Annenheim ITFBelgraver J. - Pislak M.10:2Loss
09:00WTA, Annenheim ITFBarnes K. - Jani R. 22:1Loss
09:00WTA, Annenheim ITFCostoulas S. - Masic M.12:0WIN
09:00WTA, Annenheim ITFMalygina E. - Koller A.12:0WIN
11:30FuturesPop D. - Caldes J.20:2WIN
11:00WTA, Bucharest 3 ITFBulat B. - Barbulescu S.11:2Loss
08:00FuturesDesousa J. - Kawachi K.21:2WIN
08:00FuturesWang Q. - Fu H.20:2WIN
06:30FuturesJin Y. - Zhu E.22:1Loss
10:00FuturesFerguson C. - Chang T.12:0WIN
08:10ATP, Kachreti challengerSekulic P. - Strombachs R.12:0WIN
08:10ATP, Kachreti challengerJubb P. - Celikbilek A.12:0WIN
09:45FuturesChen Y. / Leong M. - Mo Y. / Yang J.20:2WIN
08:10ATP, Kachreti challengerGlinka D. - Broom C. 22:0Loss
08:00WTA, Fukui ITF doublesKitahara / Koyama H. - Liu Y. / Zeng Z.22:0Loss
06:30FuturesWang A. - Meng C.12:0WIN
06:30FuturesHornitschek N. - Jones M.22:1Loss
06:30FuturesRai A. - Trongcharoenchaikul W.10:2Loss
08:35WTA, Goyang ITF doublesChoi J. / Ku Y. - Chong E. / Liang E. 20:2WIN
10:00WTA, Goyang ITF doublesKumkhum L / Plipuech - Chang H. / Hourigan12:1WIN
07:50WTA, Goyang ITFShi H. - Inglis M. 21:2WIN
05:00FuturesMo Y. - Vujic S.11:2Loss
04:30WTA, Fukui ITFBhasin S. - Chikaraishi Y.20:2WIN
05:15WTA, Goyang ITFKoshiishi A. - Li Z.20:2WIN
05:50WTA, Goyang ITFAikawa M. - Kuramochi M.20:2WIN
05:10WTA, Goyang ITFSato N. - Gasanova A.22:0Loss
03:00WTA, Fukui ITFKoyama H. - Arai A.22:1Loss
03:00WTA, Fukui ITFHigashitani N. - Liu Y.22:0Loss
03:00WTA, Fukui ITFKim Y. - Morvayova V. 20:2WIN
03:00WTA, Fukui ITFWu H. - Lin F.12:0WIN
03:05WTA, Goyang ITFHosogi S. - Jeong B.12:1WIN
02:15ATP, UTR Pro Tennis Series 3Magadan A. - Steiglehner N.12:0WIN
21-5-2024
15:30WTA, Santo Domingo 3 ITFLy-Nguyen S. - Dean J.10:2Loss
17:50FuturesMadarasz / Toman P. - Monzon I. / Reitano S20:2WIN
10:55FuturesGenov A. - Mouesca P.12:0WIN
09:00FuturesOrlikowski A. - Pieleanu R.11:2Loss
09:50FuturesFekete J. - Hartig R.12:0WIN
22:00WTA, Santo Domingo 3 ITF doublesHinojosa / Reasco Go - Lewis M. / Vig S.12:0WIN
21:00FuturesBenaim M. / Vishnick - Munoz E. / Pinto L.12:0WIN
21:00FuturesVan Order / Vega L. - Lawrence / Marshall12:1WIN
21:00FuturesOgura K. / Vithoonti - Casso A. / Rodriguez12:0WIN
22:00ATP, UTR Pro Tennis Series 3Owen R. - Biagiotti R.21:2WIN
20:00ATP, UTR Pro Tennis Series 3Knaff A. - Sakagawa H.12:0WIN
19:30FuturesKuhar M. - Muamba N.12:1WIN
19:30FuturesFishback R. - Jones A.12:0WIN
18:30FuturesAlazmeh T. - Borg L.20:2WIN
18:00WTA, Santo Domingo 3 ITFAlexis L. - Lindgren G.20:2WIN
17:10FuturesMarshall K. - Craig C.20:2WIN
16:30WTA, Santo Domingo 3 ITFNgounoue M. - Colling S.11:2Loss
16:30WTA, Santo Domingo 3 ITFLewis M. - Reasco Gonzalez M.20:2WIN
17:55ATP, Geneva doublesNys H. / Zielinski - Machac T. / Nouza P.12:1WIN
15:30WTA, Santo Domingo 3 ITFZamburek A. - Bohrer Martins C.21:2WIN
15:00WTA, Monastir 37 ITF doublesLiu L. / Xu J. - Ezzat Y. / Stagno B. 22:0Loss
15:00WTA, Monastir 37 ITF doublesEnnaciri / Koussenko - Choi O. / Compuesto21:2WIN
15:00WTA, Monastir 37 ITF doublesOkutoyi A / Refaat M. - He J. / Zhang Y.12:1WIN
15:00FuturesBouquier / De Carval - Little D. / Summers M20:2WIN
16:00ATP, French OpenRincon D. - Rodionov J. 2int.-
14:30WTA, Annenheim ITF doublesGavrila O / Vilar G. - Hutchinso / John-Bapt 20:2WIN
16:12FuturesDjokic M. / Hodzic V. - Boros A. / Kisantal21:2WIN
13:00WTA, Monastir 37 ITFDemidova D. - Alhussein Abdel Aziz L. 22:0Loss
13:00WTA, Monastir 37 ITFGarkusha E. - Rushiti A.22:1Loss
13:00FuturesElamin A. / Maguire C - Jansen W. / Parker S.21:2WIN
13:00FuturesGorokhov M. - Schell N.12:0WIN
13:00FuturesPereira T. - Massard L.12:0WIN
13:35FuturesLopez Morillo I. - de Schepper K.10:2Loss
11:10ATP, LyonMpetshi Perricard G. - Sonego L.22:0Loss
10:30WTA, Monastir 37 ITFMilanese S. - Xu J.11:2Loss
10:30FuturesAzoides D. - Little D.20:2WIN
10:05WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITFKawamura M. - Valente D. 12:0WIN
10:25WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITFGiraldi Requena A. - Di Girolami T. 22:0Loss
11:20WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITFVukovic D. - Krastenova G.12:1WIN
15:00WTA, Estepona ITF doublesBarrera A / Stresnako - Koskel A. / Ozerova A12:0WIN
17:00WTA, Estepona ITF doublesAndrienko / Oliver Sa - Balu S. / Simunyu C 22:0Loss
12:30WTA, French OpenMarino R. - Capurro Taborda M.12:0WIN
14:30WTA, Bol 2 ITFIvkovic L. - Visscher S. 20:2WIN
14:50FuturesSanchez Quilez A. - Fernandez Flores D.10:2Loss
13:00WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF doublesPavlou D. / Radivojev - Laki M. / Stamatova12:0WIN
13:00WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITFLaskutova K. - Kuczer D.11:2Loss
13:00FuturesUzhylovsk / Yap M. - Antonopou / Xilas I.20:2WIN
12:40FuturesDel Castillo P. - Avcibasi T.20:2WIN
12:10ATP, Skopje challengerNikles J. - Weis A.21:2WIN
13:00WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITFBojovic J. - Tucakovic S. 12:0WIN
09:50WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITFGlushkova D. - Zvonaru I. 12:0WIN
09:50FuturesCubelic K. - Jakic M.11:2Loss
09:45FuturesBaldovinetti G. - Desousa J.10:2Loss
09:30FuturesKyjaci S. - Sakellaridis M.11:2Loss
08:30FuturesLjubojevic A. - Tremblay D.12:1WIN
08:00FuturesGil Garcia A. - Ambarzumjan E.20:2WIN
18:00WTA, RabatBai Z. - Cocciaretto E. 20:2WIN
17:00WTA, Bol 2 ITF doublesBoehner L / Brockmann - Coppez K. / Herrmann12:0WIN
16:00FuturesDecamps G / Mashtakov - Lanik T. / Puskar S.20:2WIN
17:30WTA, French OpenKalieva E. - Pigossi L. 20:2WIN
18:10WTA, French OpenKawa K. - Knutson G.12:0WIN
19:10WTA, French OpenDinu C. - Ormaechea P.12:0WIN
19:05WTA, French OpenHontama M. - Zhao C.12:1WIN
18:45ATP, French OpenSvajda Z. - Piros Z.2int.-
15:30FuturesAgostini / De Vincen - Caldes J. / Nishiwaki12:0WIN
14:45WTA, RabatSorribes Tormo S. - Podoroska N.12:1WIN
15:30FuturesBieldiugi / Braynin A - Jovic V. / Obradovic20:2WIN
15:20WTA, French OpenRouvroy M. - Gjorcheska L.22:1Loss
16:25WTA, French OpenArango E. - Avdeeva J.11:2Loss
15:20WTA, French OpenZavatska K. - Starodubtseva Y. 20:2WIN
19:10WTA, French OpenBondar A. - Zakharova A.11:2Loss
15:55ATP, French OpenTu L. - Crawford O.2int.-
16:00WTA, Annenheim ITF doublesGranwehr / Mair L. - Hietarant / Malygina 20:2WIN
16:00WTA, Annenheim ITF doublesBelgraver / Marcinkev - Lemaitre / Monnot A.10:2Loss
14:15FuturesDucariu D / Dumitru A - Den Heije / Vanta V.20:2WIN
16:00FuturesDi Natale / Sciahbasi - Konov S. / Teszari C12:0WIN
15:50FuturesLopez N. / Vervoort - Herberg A / Marti Puj10:2Loss
16:00ATP, Skopje challenger doublesDrzewieck / Walkow S. - Martinez / Rodriguez 21:2WIN
15:20ATP, Skopje challenger doublesBittoun K / Donski A. - Bortolott / Pel D.10:2Loss
13:35ATP, LyonDarderi L. - Daniel T.12:0WIN
13:40ATP, GenevaEubanks C. - Griekspoor T. 21:2WIN
13:30WTA, Estepona ITFStromquist T. - Iamachkine A.22:1Loss
13:30FuturesOrlov V. / Ruehl T. - Matsuda K / Sueoka Y.12:0WIN
14:35WTA, RabatCengiz B. - Tomova V.20:2WIN
14:05WTA, RabatTrevisan M. - Hibino N.12:1WIN
14:00ATP, Skopje challengerPaulson A. - Vesely J.22:0Loss
13:00WTA, Bol 2 ITF doublesNaves Anz / Rothacker - Karner E. / Norin F.20:2WIN
13:00WTA, Estepona ITFWeckerle M. - Djakovic M.12:1WIN
13:00FuturesCooper S. / Shaw M. - Denolly C / Vanshelbo22:1Loss
13:00FuturesBroska F. - Lehmann N.12:0WIN
13:50ATP, GenevaMachac T. - Draper J. 22:0Loss
13:30WTA, French OpenPapamichail D. - Snigur D. 20:2WIN
13:40WTA, French OpenAiava D. - Selekhmeteva O.20:2WIN
14:20WTA, French OpenVolynets K. - Stefanini L.12:0WIN
13:35WTA, French OpenAbduraimova N. - Sun L. 20:2WIN
14:05FuturesMarkovic S. - Da Silva L.12:0WIN
12:30WTA, Bucharest 3 ITF doublesAnghel A. / Iancu A. - Kargina V / Popa Teiu22:0Loss
12:50ATP, LyonMunar J. - Tiafoe F. 10:2Loss
14:50ATP, Kachreti challenger doublesAgafonov / Simakin I - Barroso C / Cid Suber 22:1Loss
13:35ATP, Kachreti challenger doublesIsarow P. / Stevenson - Lomakin G / Ursu V.12:0WIN
13:10ATP, Skopje challengerVincent Ruggeri S. - Basic M.10:2Loss
12:15WTA, Bol 2 ITFKhomich M. - Mikaca S. 12:1WIN
12:30WTA, Bol 2 ITFGadient N. - Polakovicova A.12:0WIN
12:15WTA, Bol 2 ITFBjork J. - Musetti L.21:2WIN
11:30FuturesBax F. - Carboni L.12:1WIN
11:30WTA, French OpenMartincova T. - Udvardy P. 20:2WIN
11:45WTA, French OpenBarthel M. - Hon P.10:2Loss
11:40WTA, French OpenKudermetova P. - Birrell K.11:2Loss
11:55WTA, French OpenDanilovic O. - Todoni A.12:1WIN
13:10WTA, French OpenRodionova A. - Ciric Bagaric L.20:2WIN
11:45WTA, French OpenErrani S. - Li A.12:0WIN
12:15ATP, French OpenBergs Z. - Chidekh C.1int.-
16:35ATP, Augsburg challengerGavrielides L. - Vrbensky M. 20:2WIN
11:40ATP, GenevaGoffin D. - Moreno De Alboran N.10:2Loss
11:00FuturesPietri B. - Rocens M.12:0WIN
11:00WTA, Bucharest 3 ITFPace F. - Tanasie L. 22:1Loss
11:00WTA, Bucharest 3 ITFGarcia Cid M. - Bertoldo J.10:2Loss
11:00FuturesMartin T. / Southcomb - Duhan C. / Eqbal I.20:2WIN
11:00FuturesDev S. / Kalyanpur - Ambarzumj / Steiner M12:0WIN
11:00FuturesBoros A. - Bieldiugin T.12:0WIN
11:20ATP, Kachreti challengerPurtseladze S. - Blanch U.20:2WIN
13:15ATP, Kachreti challengerSekulic P. - Stewart H.12:0WIN
18:30WTA, Grado ITFCe G. - Christie F. 12:1WIN
13:45WTA, Grado ITFPiangerelli A. - Fossa Huergo N. 21:2WIN
10:40ATP, Skopje challengerLazarov A. - Cecchinato M.20:2WIN
13:05FuturesNaharro D. - Markovits M.20:2WIN
10:00WTA, Bucharest 3 ITFKonstantinova Y. - Rivkin N. 20:2WIN
09:50FuturesVoljavec A. - Verbeek D.22:0Loss
09:55FuturesMichalik R. - Zgola B.12:1WIN
10:00FuturesHongyu Y. - Krolo F.21:2WIN
13:35FuturesBaroni N. - Fumagalli F.12:0WIN
10:00FuturesSetodji T. - Gaillard M.10:2Loss
10:00FuturesJuarez F. - Beauge M.11:2Loss
11:10ATP, Augsburg challengerDutra da Silva D. - Dedura-Palomero D.11:2Loss
10:00FuturesPavel B. - Marino P.10:2Loss
10:10WTA, French OpenMarcinko P. - Kanepi K.12:0WIN
10:10WTA, French OpenOz I. - Noha Akugue N.11:2Loss
10:10WTA, French OpenNaef C. - Semenistaja D. 10:2Loss
10:10WTA, French OpenYang Y. - Tubello A.21:2WIN
10:20WTA, Otocec ITFGuerrero Alvarez E. - Falkner Z.12:1WIN
10:10ATP, French OpenUchiyama Y. - Erhard M.2int.-
09:30FuturesStuchlik O. - Fernandez Netri M.10:2Loss
10:05FuturesOkamura I. - Hans K.20:2WIN
10:45FuturesAlcantara / Rungkat C - Kumasaka / Samrej K.12:0WIN
11:10ATP, Kachreti challengerMatsuda R. - Karlovskiy E.20:2WIN
12:15FuturesRola B. - Vasa E.12:0WIN
09:45ATP, Kachreti challengerSoto M. - Tkemaladze Z.12:0WIN
13:15WTA, Grado ITFDartron E. - Mazzola A.10:2Loss
09:00WTA, Grado ITFBuyukakcay C. - Delai M.12:1WIN
09:00FuturesVanta V. - Ciavarella N.20:2WIN
08:30WTA, Bucharest 3 ITFWelker E. - Kargina V.12:0WIN
08:30FuturesAntonescu V. - Ducariu D.11:2Loss
08:00FuturesSouthcombe M. - Yadav Y.12:0WIN
07:50FuturesValle F. - Cherie Ligniere E.10:2Loss
12:15FuturesNima D. / Yang X. - Liu H. / Pang R.22:0Loss
09:45FuturesDong Z. / Liu S. - Zeng Y. / Zheng Z.21:2WIN
07:45FuturesYu B. - Fu H.21:2WIN
08:10ATP, Kachreti challengerHussey G. - Vylegzhanin N.12:1WIN
08:10ATP, Kachreti challengerIlkel C. - Celikbilek A.21:2WIN
07:00WTA, Fukui ITF doublesHasegawa M. / Wu H. - Hosoki Y. / Kozaki F. 22:1Loss
07:00WTA, Fukui ITF doublesChikarais / Sato H. - Bhasin S. / Ye S.12:0WIN
06:50FuturesSuzuki K. - Chang T.10:2Loss
06:30FuturesMatsumura R. - Hornitschek N.10:2Loss
07:10WTA, Goyang ITF doublesGasanova / Iatcenko - Aikawa M. / Lee E.12:0WIN
05:00WTA, Fukui ITFZeng Z. - Matsuda R.21:2WIN
05:00WTA, Fukui ITFMushika M. - Tsuda R.12:0WIN
04:55FuturesFerguson C. - Zeng Y.12:0WIN
05:20WTA, Goyang ITFYuan C. - Kaji H. 20:2WIN
03:10WTA, Goyang ITFIto A. - Kawaguchi N.12:0WIN
03:10WTA, Goyang ITFShimizu A. - Liang E. 20:2WIN
03:10WTA, Goyang ITFCabrera L. - Back D.21:2WIN
03:10WTA, Goyang ITFOkamura K. - Iatcenko P.22:1Loss
00:43ATP, UTR Pro Tennis Series 3Lyeons J. - Pankin S.20:2WIN
20-5-2024
15:25WTA, French OpenSaito S. - Jorge F.22:0Loss
17:50WTA, Santo Domingo 3 ITFYacavino K. - Wan E. 20:2WIN
17:20WTA, Santo Domingo 3 ITFAlexis L. - Vadyala M. 12:1WIN
17:40WTA, Santo Domingo 3 ITFSanchez Uribe M. - Zhao Y.20:2WIN
16:00WTA, Santo Domingo 3 ITFPoj N. - Cline D.12:0WIN
16:00WTA, Santo Domingo 3 ITFLindgren G. - Comiskey A.12:0WIN
15:30WTA, Grado ITFSekulic S. - Papadakis L. 21:2WIN
11:00WTA, Annenheim ITFJohn-Baptiste L. - Rothensteiner L. 12:0WIN
10:45WTA, StrasbourgLinette M. - Cirstea S.22:0Loss
10:00FuturesYu B. - Bruce-Smith J.12:1WIN
09:30WTA, Grado ITFMazzola A. - Hoste Ferrer C. 12:0WIN
09:30WTA, Grado ITFDartron E. - Perez Garcia M.12:0WIN
12:50WTA, StrasbourgAlexandrova E. - Bucsa C.12:0WIN
10:40ATP, Skopje challengerFomin S. - Melzer G. 22:0Loss
18:40WTA, RabatSiegemund L. - Blinkova A. 12:0WIN
16:15WTA, Otocec ITF doublesHrdinkova / Svatikova - Alves C. / Palicova 22:1Loss
15:25WTA, Bol 2 ITFKoprivova N. - Mikaca S. 20:2WIN
15:55WTA, Bol 2 ITFGolas O. - Chramcova V.10:2Loss
16:35WTA, Bol 2 ITFGadient N. - Roso K.12:0WIN
14:45WTA, RabatStearns P. - Krunic A.12:1WIN
14:30WTA, Annenheim ITF doublesRompies J / Simmons E - Granwehr / Mair L.21:2WIN
14:30WTA, Annenheim ITF doublesBarnes K. / Opris J. - Gavrila O / Vilar G.20:2WIN
14:30WTA, Annenheim ITF doublesKoller A. / Korokozid - Gasparovi / Rothenste12:1WIN
14:20FuturesJakic M. - Thurner N.12:1WIN
15:05WTA, StrasbourgStephens S. - Frech M.10:2Loss
13:40FuturesBataljin L. - Voljavec A.20:2WIN
13:00WTA, Annenheim ITFGavrila O. - Guth M.20:2WIN
13:05ATP, Geneva doublesArneodo R / Weissborn - Murray J. / Venus M. 21:2WIN
12:10WTA, RabatPodoroska N. - Maria T.12:0WIN
14:30WTA, StrasbourgParry D. - Svitolina E. 20:2WIN
12:10WTA, Otocec ITFGureva A. - Fita Boluda A.20:2WIN
13:15WTA, Otocec ITFWolff V. - Sebestova I.12:0WIN
12:35WTA, Bol 2 ITFZabkova K. - Coppez K. 11:2Loss
12:20FuturesKlintcharov A. - Fabre A.12:0WIN
14:15FuturesMiliti Ribaldi A. - Meduri A.21:2WIN
11:35FuturesHongyu Y. - Li S.12:0WIN
12:35ATP, French OpenAndreev A. - Yevseyev D.1int.-
10:10ATP, French OpenCerundolo J. - Zhukayev B.1int.-
08:40FuturesZhuo S. - De Cuyper J.22:0Loss
22:33ATP, UTR Pro Tennis Series 3Steiglehner N. - Van Assendelft J.12:0WIN
21:58ATP, UTR Pro Tennis Series 3Sakagawa H. - Smiej Y.12:0WIN
17:10WTA, Strasbourg doublesChan H. / Wu F. - Paquet C. / Parry D.12:0WIN
15:50WTA, RabatYuan Y. - Rosatello C.11:2Loss
17:20WTA, Rabat doublesMurray S. / Piter K. - Bronzetti / Wang Y.10:2Loss
19:45WTA, French OpenGadecki O. - Kessler M. 22:0Loss
16:55WTA, French OpenSalkova D. - Hartono A. 12:1WIN
20:20WTA, French OpenLew Yan Foon A. - Serban R.20:2WIN
19:10ATP, French OpenKovalik J. - Paire B. 1int.-
17:05WTA, French OpenFruhvirtova B. - Hruncakova V.12:0WIN
16:45ATP, French OpenMedjedovic H. - Pouille L.1int.-
15:55ATP, French OpenMisolic F. - Shimabukuro S.1int.-
15:15ATP, Augsburg challengerTaberner C. - Echargui M.12:0WIN
15:20ATP, GenevaKaratsev A. - Cobolli F.20:2WIN
15:30ATP, Skopje challengerDodig M. - Gautier A.12:1WIN
15:35ATP, Skopje challengerTseng C. - Alvarez Varona N.10:2Loss
12:10WTA, RabatWang X. - Brancaccio N.12:0WIN
15:10WTA, French OpenFruhvirtova L. - Shymanovich I.12:0WIN
15:25WTA, French OpenBoskovic L. - Sakatsume H.12:1WIN
14:25WTA, French OpenJanicijevic S. - Fett J. 21:2WIN
13:00WTA, French OpenKraus S. - Mandlik E.22:1Loss
13:15WTA, French OpenGibson T. - Ruse E.20:2WIN
14:05ATP, French OpenSvrcina D. - Jasika O.1int.-
13:10ATP, GenevaHijikata R. - Ofner S.21:2WIN
13:30ATP, Augsburg challengerGentzsch T. - Gill F.22:0Loss
15:15ATP, Augsburg challengerGaubas V. - Furness E.12:0WIN
13:40ATP, Augsburg challengerSkatov T. - Safwat M.12:0WIN
13:05ATP, Kachreti challengerCid Subervi R. - Broom C. 20:2WIN
13:40ATP, Skopje challengerNijboer R. - Mikrut L. 10:2Loss
12:00FuturesKriznik M. - Wehnelt K.20:2WIN
11:55ATP, Augsburg challengerPicchione A. - Colson T. 12:0WIN
13:40ATP, Augsburg challengerPotenza L. - Dzhavakian Y. 12:0WIN
11:45WTA, French OpenLukas T. - Teichmann J.21:2WIN
13:25WTA, French OpenTan H. - Schunk N.12:1WIN
11:25WTA, Annenheim ITFKorokozidi E. - Mrazikova K. 12:0WIN
11:40ATP, Skopje challengerKym J. - Oberleitner N. 11:2Loss
11:45FuturesBriant A. - Gales R.22:0Loss
11:55FuturesCamus C. - Martin B.12:1WIN
12:55ATP, French OpenHarris B. - Nava E. 2int.-
11:45ATP, French OpenThiem D. - Agamenone F.1int.-
11:40ATP, Kachreti challengerBertrand R. - Bobrov B.12:0WIN
11:40ATP, Kachreti challengerBerankis R. - Mott B.10:2Loss
11:35ATP, Augsburg challengerDutra da Silva D. - Wiedenmann L.12:0WIN
11:05WTA, Otocec ITFBartashevich Y. - Obradovic A. 1int.-
10:45WTA, StrasbourgWang X. - Kalinskaya A.22:0Loss
09:55FuturesVerbeek D. - Lapalu V.22:0Loss
10:10WTA, French OpenSonmez Z. - Radanovic D.12:0WIN
10:10WTA, French OpenFourlis J. - Tikhonova A.20:2WIN
10:10WTA, French OpenDavis L. - Waltert S.22:0Loss
10:10WTA, French OpenEala A. - Ma Y.12:0WIN
10:00WTA, Annenheim ITFDrozd M. - Barnes K. 20:2WIN
10:00FuturesLacides O. - Gerbaud T.12:1WIN
10:00FuturesAlujas R. - Pougault A.12:0WIN
10:10ATP, French OpenCouacaud E. - Hong S.1int.-
10:15ATP, French OpenVacherot V. - Debru G.1int.-
10:10ATP, French OpenMochizuki S. - Hardt N.2int.-
10:10ATP, French OpenBagnis F. - Barrios Vera M.1int.-
10:10ATP, Augsburg challengerKrutykh O. - Giacomini L.11:2Loss
10:05ATP, Augsburg challengerDedura-Palomero D. - Oetzbach A.12:0WIN
09:20WTA, Otocec ITFMeliss V. - Jaruskova T. 12:0WIN
09:15ATP, Kachreti challengerKarlovskiy E. - Agafonov E. 12:0WIN
09:40FuturesChang T. - Elia J.12:0WIN
08:10ATP, Kachreti challengerStewart H. - Bar Biryukov P.12:0WIN
06:30FuturesArcon A. - Zeng Y.21:2WIN
05:40FuturesHsu J. - Li W.10:2Loss
05:00WTA, Goyang ITFPlipuech P. - Gasanova A. 20:2WIN
05:00FuturesMeng C. - Hu X.12:0WIN
05:10WTA, Goyang ITFSaigo R. - Koshiishi A. 10:2Loss
04:00FuturesLiu S. - Lu C.12:0WIN
03:00WTA, Goyang ITFKu Y. - Yang Y. 12:0WIN
03:00WTA, Goyang ITFHule P. - Aikawa M. 10:2Loss
03:00WTA, Goyang ITFDa Silva Fick G. - Yuan C. 11:2Loss
19-5-2024
19:00WTA, UTR Pro Match SeriesHamilton A. - Kiss C.11:2Loss
14:15WTA, Otocec ITFDjurasic M. - Mazzoni J. 20:2WIN
15:05WTA, Otocec ITFHrdinkova D. - Borodulina V.12:1WIN
13:05WTA, RabatRosatello C. - Spiteri D.12:0WIN
16:30FuturesMiliti Ribaldi A. - Iemmi L.12:1WIN
17:00FuturesPannu K. - Shah A.12:0WIN
16:05FuturesFabre A. - Lagarde E.12:0WIN
16:35ATP, Augsburg challengerPicchione A. - Pereira J.12:0WIN
12:50FuturesShaw M. - Briant A.11:2Loss
14:30ATP, Augsburg challengerSilva F. - Potenza L.11:2Loss
14:10ATP, Turin challengerMusetti L. - Passaro F.10:2Loss
11:15FuturesLacides O. - Kubiak C.12:0WIN
13:00FuturesCrisostomo G. - Martin Manzano J.22:1Loss
12:10ATP, Augsburg challengerLaaksonen H. - Gombos N. 20:2WIN
12:40ATP, Augsburg challengerOetzbach A. - Iannaccone F. 22:0Loss
11:40ATP, Kachreti challengerKarlovskiy E. - Tamm K.12:0WIN
10:30WTA, Kranjska Gora ITFGavrila O. - Svatikova L.12:0WIN
10:05ATP, Augsburg challengerKrumich M. - Dedura-Palomero D.10:2Loss
17:10ATP, RomeZverev A. - Jarry N. 12:0WIN
16:40WTA, RabatRakhimova K. - Townsend T.2int.-
15:30WTA, Bethany Beach ITFUrhobo A. - Rinaldo Persson K. 11:2Loss
15:10ATP, Skopje challengerPuttergill C. - Seggerman R. 20:2WIN
14:55WTA, Paris WTANavarro E. - Shnaider D. 11:2Loss
14:35ATP, LyonMuller A. - Gasquet R.12:0WIN
15:15ATP, Geneva doublesBellier A / Paul J. - Frantzen / Jebens H.20:2WIN
14:10ATP, GenevaBaez S. - Nagal S.12:0WIN
13:40ATP, Kachreti challengerLobanov A. - Bouzige M. 22:1Loss
13:10ATP, Kachreti challengerZhu M. - Vylegzhanin N. 21:2WIN
13:20ATP, GenevaOfner S. - Gakhov I.12:0WIN
12:05ATP, Skopje challengerDonski A. - Oberleitner N. 20:2WIN
12:05ATP, GenevaGoffin D. - Brouwer G. 12:0WIN
13:00WTA, StrasbourgPaquet C. - Andreeva E. 20:2WIN
11:10ATP, LyonDaniel T. - Fanselow S.12:0WIN
11:35ATP, Kachreti challengerJones B. - Philippov E. 22:1Loss
11:00FuturesCias P. - Jong S.11:2Loss
11:20FuturesSels J. - Klizan M.20:2WIN
11:10ATP, GenevaKovacevic A. - Shelbayh A. 12:1WIN
11:00WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITFGeerlings A. - Stankovic A. 12:1WIN
11:10WTA, Madrid 19 ITFRomero Gormaz L. - Uchijima M. 21:2WIN
11:10ATP, GenevaMoreno De Alboran N. - Ficovich J. 12:0WIN
11:00FuturesMo Y. - Sun F.20:2WIN
10:30WTA, Monastir 36 ITFKhayrutdinova E. - Refaat M.12:0WIN
10:40ATP, Skopje challengerMilojevic N. - Melzer G. 20:2WIN
10:40ATP, Skopje challengerPrado Angelo J. - Fomin S.11:2Loss
10:30FuturesRivet M. - Bouquier A.22:0Loss
10:10WTA, StrasbourgPutintseva Y. - Krueger A. 12:1WIN
10:00FuturesDellavedova M. - Butvilas E.20:2WIN
10:15WTA, StrasbourgBouzkova M. - Bucsa C. 11:2Loss
10:00FuturesLock B. - Fantini L.12:0WIN
10:15ATP, Kachreti challengerReynolds F. - Arutiunian E. 20:2WIN
09:45ATP, Kachreti challengerLomakin G. - Agafonov E. 20:2WIN
09:30WTA, Antalya 19 ITFUrgesi F. - Soke D.11:2Loss
09:30FuturesMilev Y. - Budkov Kjaer N.20:2WIN
08:15ATP, Kachreti challengerMatsuda R. - Stevenson K.12:0WIN
08:10ATP, Kachreti challengerBar Biryukov P. - Simakin I. 22:0Loss
08:10ATP, Kachreti challengerStewart H. - Metreveli A.12:0WIN
08:00FuturesOliel Y. - Tiurnev E.21:2WIN
07:10WTA, Anning ITFLi Z. - Shi H. 10:2Loss
18-5-2024
22:15WTA, UTR Pro Match SeriesMolnar B. - Cisse-Ignatiev S.22:0Loss
17:00ATP, Turin challengerSonego L. - Passaro F.10:2Loss
16:00ATP, Bordeaux challenger doublesHalys Q. / Mahut N. - Bhambri Y / Olivetti 22:0Loss
10:15FuturesMerida Aguilar D. - Buse I.20:2WIN
23:20WTA, UTR Pro Match SeriesCastillo Meza M. - Oboniye G.12:1WIN
21:40WTA, UTR Pro Match SeriesCampana C. - Townsend K.22:0Loss
19:00WTA, UTR Pro Match SeriesHamilton A. - Deming E.12:0WIN
17:30FuturesFarjat T. / Lingua La - Nunez D. / Salazar A10:2Loss
15:30WTA, Bethany Beach ITFCross K. - Rinaldo Persson K. 21:2WIN
18:20ATP, LyonGalan D. - Jorda Sanchis D.12:0WIN
15:25WTA, Parma doublesDanilina / Khromache - Gamarra M / Lechemia 12:0WIN
12:15WTA, Monastir 36 ITFKuzmova K. - Khayrutdinova E.11:2Loss
17:00WTA, Bethany Beach ITF doublesBowers A. / Yamakita - Cross K. / Daniel J. 20:2WIN
15:30WTA, Bethany Beach ITFMateas M. - Urhobo A.20:2WIN
18:30FuturesFishback R. - Pannu K.20:2WIN
17:00FuturesClark E. - Shah A.10:2Loss
16:10ATP, Bordeaux challengerFils A. - Barrere G.12:0WIN
15:55ATP, GenevaGoffin D. - Mager G.12:0WIN
15:30ATP, GenevaBellier A. - Brouwer G. 20:2WIN
13:30WTA, Madrid 19 ITFRomero Gormaz L. - Masarova R. 2int.-
13:50ATP, GenevaWenger D. - Shelbayh A. 20:2WIN
13:35ATP, GenevaGakhov I. - Quinn E. 12:1WIN
12:15WTA, StrasbourgKenin S. - Paquet C.10:2Loss
11:25ATP, Bordeaux challenger doublesBhambri Y / Olivetti - Arribage / Cornea V.12:1WIN
11:45ATP, Turin challengerPassaro F. - Nakashima B.22:1Loss
11:00WTA, Monzon ITF doublesPaszek T. / Ryser V. - Candiotto / Lemaitre 11:2Loss
11:10ATP, GenevaPaul J. - Ficovich J. 21:2WIN
11:10ATP, GenevaMoreno De Alboran N. - Kwiatkowski T.12:1WIN
11:10ATP, GenevaKovacevic A. - Krueger M.12:1WIN
11:05WTA, Madrid 19 ITFUchijima M. - Jimenez Kasintseva V.12:1WIN
10:15WTA, StrasbourgBouzkova M. - Ponchet J.12:0WIN
06:50WTA, Anning ITFShi H. - Lu J. 22:0Loss
17:10WTA, Rome WTASwiatek I. - Sabalenka A. 12:0WIN
15:10WTA, Zagreb ITFRadivojevic L. - Wurth T.20:2WIN
15:00FuturesRai A. / Sun F. - Cui J. / Lee D.12:0WIN
13:40WTA, RabatRodriguez V. - Pedone G. 22:0Loss
15:15WTA, RabatMladenovic K. - Brancaccio N.20:2WIN
14:00WTA, RabatSpiteri D. - Sanchez A. 12:0WIN
14:00FuturesBasic M. / Tadic V. - Jong S. / Muller R.20:2WIN
16:10WTA, Paris WTANavarro E. - Ruse E.12:0WIN
14:20WTA, Madrid 19 ITF doublesAiava D. / Christofi - Gamiz A. / Vedder E.22:1Loss
18:55ATP, LyonLamasine T. - Mayot H. 20:2WIN
13:55ATP, Rome doublesGranoller / Zeballos - Bublik A. / Shelton B12:0WIN
13:25ATP, Turin challengerMusetti L. - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F.12:0WIN
13:30WTA, Monastir 36 ITF doublesMcDonald / Neilson G - Xu J. / Zhang Y.12:0WIN
12:30WTA, RabatChwalinska M. - Prozorova T. 12:0WIN
12:30WTA, RabatLansere S. - Krunic A.20:2WIN
12:30FuturesCias P. - Nedic A.12:0WIN
14:10WTA, Paris WTAShnaider D. - Gracheva V.12:0WIN
12:30FuturesBai Y. - Mo Y.10:2Loss
16:05ATP, LyonLestienne C. - Sanchez Izquierdo N.11:2Loss
12:00WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF doublesKuczer D. / Van De Pe - Senic N. / Stojanovi20:2WIN
13:15FuturesDuhan C. / Steiner M - Lock B. / Lock C.20:2WIN
11:40ATP, Turin challengerWolf J. - Sonego L. 20:2WIN
11:30WTA, Kranjska Gora ITFSvatikova L. - Kovaleva A. 22:1Loss
11:40WTA, ParmaSherif M. - Schmiedlova K. 11:2Loss
11:00FuturesVasa E. - Trinker J.12:0WIN
11:00FuturesDellavedova M. - Ghibaudo A.12:1WIN
11:00FuturesKumasaka T. - Sun F.20:2WIN
10:40ATP, LyonOlivo R. - Cachin P. 20:2WIN
10:40ATP, LyonGaston H. - Andreozzi G.12:0WIN
12:15WTA, Monastir 36 ITFRefaat M. - Alhussein Abdel Aziz L. 22:1Loss
12:15FuturesBradshaw J. - Bouquier A.20:2WIN
10:00FuturesDonald M. / Kalina V. - Campana F / De Vincen11:2Loss
10:00WTA, Kranjska Gora ITFSamsonova L. - Sebestova I. 12:0WIN
10:00WTA, Kranjska Gora ITFSerban I. - Hindova D. 20:2WIN
10:00WTA, Kranjska Gora ITFViviani M. - Cinalli L.22:1Loss
10:00WTA, Warmbad Villach ITFStrakhova V. - Pieri T.20:2WIN
16:00WTA, Monzon ITFKartal S. - Klimovicova L. 12:0WIN
10:00FuturesChirita I. - Boitan G.21:2WIN
10:00FuturesFantini L. - Ambarzumjan E.12:0WIN
10:15FuturesDe Krom M. - Pedrico Kravtsov A.10:2Loss
10:00FuturesButvilas E. - Andaloro F.12:0WIN
10:05ATP, Taipei challengerMarchenko I. - Walton A. 21:2WIN
09:30FuturesOliel Y. - Bakshi A.12:1WIN
09:30FuturesBudkov Kjaer N. - Agwi M.22:0Loss
09:30WTA, Antalya 19 ITFSoke D. - Okuwaki R.22:0Loss
09:05WTA, Anning ITF doublesFeng S. / Park S. - Giavara H. / Li Y. 10:2Loss
08:15ATP, Taipei challenger doublesHo R. / Nam J. - Matsui T. / Uesugi K. 12:0WIN
05:30WTA, Toyama ITF doublesMatsuda R / Nishimoto - Hasegawa / Higashita22:0Loss
05:30WTA, Toyama ITF doublesAbe H. / Nagata A. - Chikarais / Sato H.12:0WIN
05:05WTA, Anning ITFPark S. - Li Z. 20:2WIN
04:00WTA, Toyama ITFKim Y. - Nishimura K. 20:2WIN
04:00WTA, Toyama ITFKozaki F. - Wu H. 20:2WIN
03:10WTA, Kurume ITFSawangkaew M. - Rodionova A. 20:2WIN
17-5-2024
16:55ATP, Turin challenger doublesMies A. / Skupski N - Romboli F / Zormann M12:0WIN
16:30FuturesKym J. - Gentzsch T.12:0WIN
18:15ATP, Turin challengerMusetti L. - Goffin D.12:0WIN
17:30ATP, Tunis challenger doublesRikl P. / Vrbensky - Dzumhur D / Sabanov M12:0WIN
16:30FuturesCigarran T. - Aboian L.22:0Loss
16:10FuturesKlizan M. - Picchione A.12:0WIN
15:25ATP, Turin challengerHanfmann Y. - Wolf J.10:2Loss
15:05ATP, Turin challenger doublesEscobar G / Nedovyeso - Martinez / Rodriguez12:0WIN
17:05FuturesTomic B. - Nefve A.12:1WIN
16:30FuturesFarjat T. / Lingua La - Guercio L / Kestelboi1int.-
22:00WTA, UTR Pro Match SeriesMalmkjaer E. - Chung K.22:0Loss
22:25WTA, UTR Pro Match SeriesVico J. - Oboniye G.12:0WIN
19:30FuturesMaginley / Sheehy J. - Asaba A. / Fishback12:1WIN
20:57WTA, UTR Pro Match SeriesHamilton A. - Nguyen A.12:0WIN
20:43WTA, UTR Pro Match SeriesCastillo Meza M. - Kratzer A.20:2WIN
19:00WTA, UTR Pro Match SeriesTownsend K. - Cisse-Ignatiev S.12:0WIN
19:50FuturesCorwin F. / Schachter - Gentry T. / Moreno D.11:2Loss
18:00FuturesPannu K. - Thanos A.12:0WIN
18:00FuturesFishback R. - Rodriguez-Pace R.12:0WIN
11:00WTA, Kranjska Gora ITF doublesHindova D / Malygina - Juric N. / Senica A.12:0WIN
09:30WTA, Kranjska Gora ITF doublesHrdinkova / Svatikova - Bartha P. / Vargova N 21:2WIN
19:30FuturesShah A. - Chin J.12:1WIN
19:30FuturesMartin D. - Clark E.21:2WIN
17:05FuturesLangmo C. - Habib H.21:2WIN
16:00WTA, Bethany Beach ITFRinaldo Persson K. - Okutoyi A.12:0WIN
17:10FuturesClarke J. / Wehnelt K - Arnaboldi / Arnaboldi12:1WIN
16:00WTA, Bethany Beach ITFMateas M. - Burgic Bucko E.12:0WIN
18:30WTA, ParmaZarazua R. - Sherif M. 20:2WIN
15:00FuturesDescotte M. - Lingua Lavallen A.20:2WIN
15:10ATP, Tunis challenger doublesLobanov A / Ouakaa A. - Gomez F. / Willis M. 20:2WIN
15:00WTA, Monastir 36 ITF doublesMcDonald / Neilson G - Liu L. / Shebekina 12:0WIN
11:45ATP, Turin challengerNardi L. - Wolf J.11:2Loss
11:45ATP, Turin challengerSeyboth Wild T. - Ruusuvuori E.11:2Loss
11:55ATP, Bordeaux challengerShevchenko A. - Mpetshi Perricard G.11:2Loss
11:35ATP, Turin challengerGoffin D. - Varillas J.12:0WIN
12:05ATP, Bordeaux challengerEvans D. - Shang J.20:2WIN
22:15WTA, Bethany Beach ITF doublesDaavettil / Webster S - Cross K. / Daniel J. 21:2WIN
16:45WTA, Paris WTACornet A. - Ruse E.20:2WIN
15:30WTA, Monzon ITFKawamura M. - Klimovicova L. 21:2WIN
15:45ATP, RomeTabilo A. - Zverev A. 21:2WIN
16:00FuturesSakellari / Sakellari - Basic M. / Tadic V.20:2WIN
15:25ATP, Tunis challengerVacherot V. - Royer V.10:2Loss
16:15ATP, Turin challengerArnaldi M. - Fognini F.12:0WIN
14:15WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF doublesFerrara V / Laki M. - Kuczer D. / Van De Pe10:2Loss
14:20FuturesKaukovalt / Vasa E. - Lehmann N / Parizzia12:0WIN
14:45FuturesKlok D. - Nedic A.20:2WIN
13:10ATP, Tunis challengerRoca Batalla O. - Dzumhur D. 22:0Loss
13:00WTA, Antalya 19 ITF doublesKenzhibay / Ounmuang - Agureeva / Dorofeeva10:2Loss
13:10WTA, Paris WTAShnaider D. - Andreeva E.12:0WIN
13:25ATP, Turin challengerCoria F. - Sonego L. 21:2WIN
15:30FuturesCui J. / Lee D. - Wang A. / Zhou Y.22:0Loss
17:45FuturesRai A. / Sun F. - Han S. / Jones M.12:0WIN
12:30FuturesMochizuki Y. - Sun F.21:2WIN
13:15FuturesSaitoh K. / Sumizawa - Kielan S. / Markovski12:0WIN
12:10ATP, Oeiras 2 challengerYevseyev D. - Ymer E.20:2WIN
12:00WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF doublesSenic N. / Stojanovi - Valente D / Varul L. 12:0WIN
12:00FuturesWallart E. - Rossi L.11:2Loss
11:45FuturesRosenkranz M. - Catarina L.12:1WIN
14:15FuturesDev S. / Kalyanpur - Lock B. / Lock C.20:2WIN
12:30FuturesBanthia S / Sinha N. - Duhan C. / Steiner M10:2Loss
12:30FuturesSorger S. - Marmousez L.2int.-
11:00WTA, Kranjska Gora ITF doublesKovaleva / Welker E. - Piangerel / Viviani M12:0WIN
11:00FuturesSperle J. - Agwi M.21:2WIN
11:00FuturesDelage P. - Bronzetti A.12:1WIN
11:10ATP, Turin challengerHuesler M. - Darderi L. 21:2WIN
11:00FuturesLee D. - Mo Y.11:2Loss
11:00FuturesBai Y. - Zhou Y.12:1WIN
10:30FuturesWiskandt M. - Bradshaw J.10:2Loss
10:30FuturesKriznik M. - Engel J.20:2WIN
10:30WTA, Monastir 36 ITFFullana L. - Alhussein Abdel Aziz L. 20:2WIN
10:30WTA, Monastir 36 ITFMcDonald E. - Khayrutdinova E.20:2WIN
10:15FuturesParizzia N. - Bouquet L.20:2WIN
10:15FuturesAubriot A. - Vasa E.20:2WIN
10:00FuturesAndaloro F. - Popovic S.2int.-
10:00FuturesChirita I. - Benchetrit E.22:0Loss
11:00FuturesLa Vela G. - Giannessi A.2int.-
11:00FuturesDalla Valle E. - Bigun K.12:0WIN
14:15WTA, Madrid 19 ITF doublesKalashnik / Zimmerman - Aiava D. / Christofi11:2Loss
12:55WTA, Zagreb ITFWurth T. - Topalova G.12:0WIN
11:10WTA, Madrid 19 ITFUchijima M. - Todoni A.12:1WIN
10:10ATP, Turin challenger doublesEscobar G / Nedovyeso - Begemann / Balaji N.12:0WIN
10:10ATP, Turin challenger doublesMies A. / Skupski N - Frantzen / Jebens H.12:0WIN
11:15WTA, Zagreb ITFTeichmann J. - Radivojevic L.10:2Loss
13:10WTA, Madrid 19 ITFSelekhmeteva O. - Jimenez Kasintseva V.11:2Loss
10:35ATP, Taipei challengerMarchenko I. - Hsu Y.22:1Loss
10:15ATP, Bordeaux challenger doublesBhambri Y / Olivetti - Haase R. / Oswald P.12:1WIN
13:45FuturesBarroso C / Cid Suber - Purtselad / Strombach10:2Loss
09:30FuturesGlinka D. - Blanch U.12:0WIN
09:30WTA, Warmbad Villach ITFSmith T. - Pieri T.21:2WIN
09:50WTA, Anning ITF doublesFeng S. / Park S. - Li Z. / Shi H.12:1WIN
12:10FuturesRottoli L. - Fonio G.20:2WIN
08:40WTA, Toyama ITF doublesHasegawa / Higashita - Nakagawa / Ohwaki Y.12:0WIN
09:00WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITFLaki M. - Kazionova E. 10:2Loss
09:00FuturesFantini L. - Dev S.12:1WIN
09:00FuturesLock B. - Steiner M.12:0WIN
08:00FuturesCelikbile / Ilkel C. - Broom C. / Stewart H21:2WIN
07:55WTA, Anning ITFMorvayova V. - Lu J. 20:2WIN
06:40WTA, Anning ITFPark S. - Ren Y. 22:0Loss
12:35FuturesAlcala Gurri M. - Pedrico Kravtsov A.11:2Loss
08:45WTA, Kurume ITF doublesHosoki Y. / Saigo Y. - Kobori M. / Shimizu A 20:2WIN
07:55WTA, Kurume ITF doublesBrooks M. / Grey S. - Imamura S / Sato N. 22:0Loss
11:05FuturesDe Krom M. - Lopez Montagud C.2int.-
05:05WTA, Anning ITFLi Z. - Wang J. 12:0WIN
04:30WTA, Toyama ITFAkita S. - Kim Y.10:2Loss
03:05WTA, Kurume ITFZhao C. - Yamaguchi M.10:2Loss
16-5-2024
19:25ATP, Bordeaux challenger doublesArends S. / Middelkoo - King E. / Luz O.12:0WIN
18:55FuturesTomic B. - Corwin F.12:0WIN
17:00FuturesJones M. - Fishback R.10:2Loss
16:15FuturesArnaboldi / Arnaboldi - Oradini G / Rottoli L22:0Loss
16:30FuturesAmarilla / Meneo T. - Corthey L / Simonit E20:2WIN
16:30FuturesNunez D. / Salazar A - Cigarran / Ribero F.22:0Loss
16:45WTA, Monastir 36 ITF doublesWang Y. / Xiao Z. - Alhussein / Refaat M. 21:2WIN
22:55FuturesBobo D. / Kozlov B. - Corwin F. / Schachter20:2WIN
21:32WTA, UTR Pro Match SeriesKiss C. - McPhillips K.12:0WIN
19:30FuturesPhillips J. - Rodriguez-Pace R.21:2WIN
18:30FuturesThanos A. - Kuhar M.12:0WIN
18:50FuturesPonwith N. - McHugh A.22:0Loss
17:10FuturesMaloney P. - Habib H.20:2WIN
17:40ATP, Oeiras 2 challenger doublesChandrase / Kadhe A. - Popko D. / Zhukayev12:0WIN
14:15WTA, Zagreb ITFWurth T. - Jeanjean L. 12:1WIN
13:15WTA, Antalya 19 ITF doublesKinoshita / Okuwaki R - Sezer M. / Turkmen D12:0WIN
11:35WTA, ParmaMaleckova J. - Schmiedlova K. 20:2WIN
10:30FuturesChirita I. - Perez Contri S.22:1Loss
09:30FuturesErel Y. - Bar Biryukov P.12:0WIN
16:30WTA, Bethany Beach ITFGoetz T. - Burgic Bucko E.20:2WIN
16:30WTA, Bethany Beach ITFSmith A. - Carnicella K.11:2Loss
15:00WTA, Bethany Beach ITFAdams J. - Daniel J.20:2WIN
15:00WTA, Bethany Beach ITFBowers A. - Loeb J. 22:1Loss
15:00WTA, Bethany Beach ITFMateas M. - Okalova M.12:0WIN
18:00WTA, Monzon ITFKulikova A. - Kawamura M.10:2Loss
18:15ATP, Tunis challenger doublesMartos Go / Tsitsipas - Lobanov A / Ouakaa A.10:2Loss
18:15WTA, Monastir 36 ITFLiu L. - Khayrutdinova E.21:2WIN
17:05WTA, Madrid 19 ITFBouzas Maneiro J. - Sierra S.12:1WIN
17:35FuturesHignett L / Mackinlay - Alcala Gu / Sanchez Q22:1Loss
21:45WTA, ParmaRakhimova K. - Sherif M. 20:2WIN
19:15FuturesClarke J. / Wehnelt K - Bondioli / Romano F.12:0WIN
15:30ATP, Tunis challenger doublesGomez F. / Willis M. - Merino A. / Negritu C12:1WIN
14:30WTA, Monzon ITF doublesMartinez / Szostak M - Rodriguez / Sanchez A 21:2WIN
16:15ATP, Oeiras 2 challenger doublesJecan M. / Kalovelon - Bergevi F / Veldheer 20:2WIN
16:30ATP, Oeiras 2 challenger doublesFreund S. / Ingildsen - Harrison / Martin F. 22:1Loss
16:05FuturesBuse I. - Damas M.12:1WIN
15:45FuturesMerida Aguilar D. - de Schepper K.12:0WIN
11:45FuturesAubriot A. - Grevelius E.12:0WIN
11:10FuturesBeauge M. - Alcala Gurri M.20:2WIN
11:05FuturesLopez Morillo I. - Lopez Montagud C.20:2WIN
10:10WTA, Zagreb ITFKulambayeva Z. - Radivojevic L.20:2WIN
22:10WTA, Rome WTACollins D. - Sabalenka A. 20:2WIN
23:15FuturesMaginley / Sheehy J. - Alazmeh T / Thanos A.12:1WIN
22:45FuturesChin J. / Mallory R - Pannu K. / Perez B.20:2WIN
19:10ATP, RomeTsitsipas S. - Jarry N. 11:2Loss
18:30FuturesFenty A. - Shah A.10:2Loss
18:30FuturesMartin D. - Alazmeh T.12:0WIN
18:00WTA, Bethany Beach ITFCross K. - Robinson J.12:1WIN
18:35WTA, Paris WTAGadecki O. - Cornet A.21:2WIN
17:10WTA, Madrid 19 ITFRomero Gormaz L. - Danilovic O. 22:0Loss
16:00FuturesRai A. / Sun F. - Zeng Y. / Zheng Z.12:1WIN
15:05WTA, Madrid 19 ITFMaristany Zuleta De Reales G. - Masarova R. 20:2WIN
19:50WTA, ParmaStearns P. - Zarazua R.10:2Loss
19:50ATP, Bordeaux challengerWawrinka S. - Martinez P. 10:2Loss
14:25WTA, Paris WTAMladenovic K. - Ruse E.20:2WIN
16:15WTA, Paris WTAAndreeva E. - Parry D. 22:0Loss
14:00FuturesMaric M. / Radovanov - Jong S. / Muller R.20:2WIN
15:30FuturesBasic M. / Tadic V. - Kask M. / Majdandzi12:0WIN
14:00FuturesLu P. / Zheng B. - Cui J. / Lee D.21:2WIN
15:15WTA, Madrid 19 ITFBondar A. - You X.12:0WIN
17:50ATP, Bordeaux challengerBautista-Agut R. - Daniel T.12:0WIN
14:55ATP, Tunis challengerTabur C. - Dzumhur D. 21:2WIN
18:45WTA, ParmaNiemeier J. - Sonmez Z.12:0WIN
13:00FuturesMarkiewic / Shaw M. - Rosenkran / Ruehl T.21:2WIN
13:30FuturesKhoeblal / Verbeek D - Filip J. / Mrva M.10:2Loss
13:10ATP, Rome doublesGranoller / Zeballos - Gille S. / Vliegen J12:0WIN
12:20WTA, Madrid 19 ITF doublesLumsden M / Papamicha - Aiava D. / Christofi11:2Loss
13:15FuturesGuerrieri A. - Fonio G.21:2WIN
12:45WTA, Paris WTAShnaider D. - Jacquemot E.12:1WIN
12:55WTA, Paris WTA doublesHozumi E. / Ninomiya - Niculescu / Zhu L.10:2Loss
12:50WTA, Paris WTA doublesBucsa C. / Zvonareva - Xu Y. / Zhang S.11:2Loss
14:00FuturesGanta S. / Javia D. - Dev S. / Kalyanpur20:2WIN
12:30FuturesZhang C. - Tang S.20:2WIN
12:00WTA, Warmbad Villach ITF doublesBarry M. / Laskutova - Kucmova A / Radisic N 20:2WIN
12:00WTA, Warmbad Villach ITF doublesKubanova / Voracova - Ercan M. / Smith T. 12:0WIN
12:00WTA, Monastir 36 ITFRefaat M. - Stagno B.12:0WIN
12:00WTA, Monastir 36 ITFZanolini C. - Shebekina E.12:0WIN
12:00FuturesKudernatsch M. - Bradshaw J.20:2WIN
12:00FuturesPaolini A. - Namigandet Tenguere L.22:0Loss
12:15FuturesVan Wyk K. - Flores J.10:2Loss
17:45ATP, Bordeaux challengerEvans D. - Mayot H.12:0WIN
16:50FuturesLehmann N / Parizzia - Eriksson / Saar A.12:0WIN
11:45FuturesParizzia N. - Nandal Y.12:1WIN
11:45FuturesHeinonen A. - Catarina L.21:2WIN
12:25WTA, Zagreb ITF doublesAppleton / Thombare - Drazic M. / Gorgodze 12:0WIN
11:35WTA, Parma doublesDanilina / Khromache - Kolodziej / Siskova A 1int.-
18:20ATP, Turin challengerNakashima B. - Nishioka Y.1int.-
11:30FuturesBosio G. - Basic M.20:2WIN
11:30WTA, Monzon ITFRodriguez V. - Klimovicova L. 20:2WIN
11:00WTA, Antalya 19 ITFClaeys L. - Evtimova D.20:2WIN
11:00FuturesSchell N. / Wiskandt - Bacaloni / Lorusso L1int.-
11:00FuturesZakaryia F. - Bronzetti A.10:2Loss
11:00FuturesIlhan M. - Saritas G.11:2Loss
11:00FuturesAmbarzumjan E. - Ymer R.12:0WIN
11:15FuturesKodat T. - Rottoli L.10:2Loss
11:00FuturesKellovsky D. - Delage P.11:2Loss
11:10WTA, Madrid 19 ITF doublesMa Y. / Shinde V. - Gamiz A. / Vedder E.20:2WIN
11:10WTA, Madrid 19 ITFLys E. - Selekhmeteva O.10:2Loss
11:00FuturesLee D. - Leong M.12:0WIN
11:10WTA, Paris WTA doublesMinnen G. / Watson H. - Eikeri U. / Neel I. 22:0Loss
10:30WTA, Monastir 36 ITFKhomutsianskaya D. - Fullana L.11:2Loss
10:30FuturesWiskandt M. - Massard L.12:0WIN
10:30FuturesLittle D. - Bouquier A.20:2WIN
10:30FuturesSummers M. - Rivet M.21:2WIN
10:15FuturesTrinker J. - Lehmann N.22:1Loss
10:00FuturesZielinski M. - Jong S.20:2WIN
17:00ATP, Turin challengerHuesler M. - Moutet C.22:1Loss
15:45ATP, Turin challengerUgo Carabelli C. - Darderi L. 20:2WIN
17:00ATP, Bordeaux challengerMartineau M. - Kokkinakis T.20:2WIN
17:00ATP, Bordeaux challengerShang J. - Carballes Baena R. 22:1Loss
10:00FuturesMarkovic S. - Matsuda K.22:1Loss
09:30FuturesSperle J. - Mrva M.12:1WIN
09:30FuturesMott B. - Oliel Y.11:2Loss
09:30FuturesBlanch U. - Tkemaladze Z.12:1WIN
09:30WTA, Antalya 19 ITFPace F. - Kinoshita H.22:1Loss
09:00FuturesGhibaudo A. - Hess S.12:0WIN
09:00FuturesKawachi K. - Dev S.20:2WIN
09:00FuturesSaitoh K. - Parisca I.12:0WIN
09:00FuturesDedura-Palomero D. - Benchetrit E.21:2WIN
09:00FuturesJavia D. - Coulibaly E.20:2WIN
09:00WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITFKuczer D. - Kazionova E. 10:2Loss
08:00FuturesFantini L. - Valle F.12:0WIN
08:00FuturesBouzige M. - Bakshi A.10:2Loss
08:00FuturesBertrand R. - Glinka D.21:2WIN
08:05WTA, Anning ITF doublesWang M. / Yao X. - Giavara H. / Li Y. 20:2WIN
08:00WTA, Anning ITFLu J. - Lu J. 20:2WIN
07:20ATP, Taipei challengerPurcell M. - Marchenko I.10:2Loss
06:30WTA, Anning ITFShi H. - Li J.12:0WIN
06:10ATP, Taipei challengerBerankis R. - Walton A. 20:2WIN
07:30WTA, Kurume ITF doublesHosoki Y. / Saigo Y. - Osborne A / Sawangkae22:1Loss
05:05WTA, Anning ITFMorvayova V. - Zhang J.12:0WIN
05:10WTA, Anning ITFPark S. - Feng S.1int.-
06:15WTA, Kurume ITFIto A. - Bhosale R.10:2Loss
03:40WTA, Kurume ITFBektas E. - Shimizu E.12:0WIN
06:30WTA, Kurume ITFLiang E. - Rodionova A. 20:2WIN
04:00WTA, Toyama ITF doublesNakashima / Ozeki A. - Bhasin S. / Kim H.12:0WIN
03:10WTA, Kurume ITFInglis M. - Kuramochi M.11:2Loss
00:59WTA, UTR Pro Match SeriesCarton N. - Frey A.22:0Loss
15-5-2024
19:30ATP, Bordeaux challengerRamos-Vinolas A. - Barrere G.20:2WIN
17:30FuturesFernandez B. - Salazar A.12:1WIN


Enjoy our free services: tennis predictions (tennis picks, tips), useful information about today matches,archives of past events, tournaments, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, tennis odds , fixed odds , free tennis predictions , tennis games , tennis dropping odds , tenis news , sport news , odds change .