Today matches ( Tennis Events )




  sort by: Kick-off time   League                                                                    

Kick-off time League Match Result
14:00 ATP, Antwerp Sousa J. - Bemelmans R.
15:30 ATP, Antwerp Benneteau J. - Tsonga J.
12:00 ATP, Antwerp doubles Lipsky S. / Sharan D. - Dodig I. / Granoller
01:30 ATP, Cali 2 challenger Clezar G. - Gonzalez A.
13:30 ATP, Ismaning challenger Masur D. - Sonego L.
18:00 ATP, Ismaning challenger Lamasine T. - Hanfmann Y.
15:00 ATP, Ismaning challenger Donati M. - Caruso S.
17:30 ATP, Ismaning challenger doubles Bury A. / Uzhylovsk - Brown D. / Puetz T.
20:00 ATP, Las Vegas challenger Kozlov S. - King K.
20:00 ATP, Las Vegas challenger Klahn B. - King E.
15:30 ATP, Moscow Sela D. - Mannarino A.
14:00 ATP, Moscow Seppi A. - Dzumhur D.
17:30 ATP, Moscow Medvedev D. - Basic M.
17:00 ATP, Moscow doubles Donskoy E / Kuznetsov - Dzumhur D / Sancic A.
14:00 ATP, Moscow doubles Mirnyi M. / Oswald P. - Cabal J. / Molchanov
05:00 ATP, Ningbo challenger Lu Y. - Polansky P.
10:00 ATP, Ningbo challenger Youzhny M. - Li Z.
08:30 ATP, Ningbo challenger Rodionov J. - Thompson J.
06:30 ATP, Ningbo challenger Watanuki Y. - Daniel T.
08:30 ATP, Ningbo challenger doubles Albot R. / Statham J - Menendez / Monteiro
11:30 ATP, Ningbo challenger doubles Nedunchez / Rungkat C - Ghedin R. / Nagal S.
13:30 ATP, Stockholm Sock J. - Fognini F.
20:00 ATP, Stockholm Verdasco F. - Anderson K.
15:00 ATP, Stockholm Dimitrov G. - Zverev M.
11:45 ATP, Stockholm doubles Marach O. / Pavic M. - Peya A. / Soares B.
00:00 Futures Hiltzik A / Ram-Harel - Adams H. / Vinsant S
03:00 Futures Tanuma R. - Saito T.
03:00 Futures Karimov D. - Yevseyev D.
03:00 Futures Song E. - Ollert L.
03:00 Futures Bega A. - Podzus M.
04:30 Futures Gonzales / Reese H. - Abdul Raz / Syed Nagu
05:00 Futures Taylor A. / Taylor J. - Kadhe A. / Ollert L.
05:00 Futures Purcell M. - Yu C.
06:30 Futures Wu T. - Singh K.
08:00 Futures Chen T. / Purcell M - Butts S. / Li Y.
17:00 Futures Johnson H / Johnson Y - Cacciator / Nevolo D.
12:30 Futures Gunneswaran P. - Tatlot J.
12:30 Futures Krstin P. - Maamoun K.
10:30 Futures Smilansky I. - Descotte M.
10:15 Futures Popko D. - Leonardi F.
11:45 Futures Samper-Montana J. - Krainik P.
10:15 Futures Seyboth Wild T. - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F.
11:45 Futures Torebko P. - Cagnina J.
10:30 Futures Heyman C. - Bulis M.
11:45 Futures Biljesko / Tabilo A. - Johansson / Rajski M.
12:30 Futures Elia A. / Zgombic F - Gabb R. / Johnson L
15:30 Futures Sabanov I / Sabanov M - Klegou A. / Sabry S.
15:30 Futures Maamoun K / Vucic I. - Sood C. / Sood L.
13:30 Futures Bonadio R / Maccari F - Meligeni / Silva C.
16:30 Futures Hoang A. - Artunedo Martinavarr A.
10:00 Futures Perez Sanz D. - Ghorbel A.
10:00 Futures Sels J. - Nijboer R.
10:00 Futures De Krom M. - Andrzejczuk A.
14:30 Futures Corrie E. - Majchrzak K.
15:00 Futures Basso A. - Lenz J.
15:00 Futures Giustino L. - Gimeno-Traver D.
17:00 Futures Blanch U. - Wolf J.
10:00 Futures Vivero Gonzalez P. - Brouwer G.
12:00 Futures Karlovskiy E. - Kanar J.
12:30 Futures Moeller M. - Nema P.
14:00 Futures Ruepke L. - Catarina L.
15:00 Futures Leite W. / Luncanu P - Baldi F. / Pellegrin
16:30 Futures Apostol B / Jecan M. - Fornell-M / Gil F.
10:15 WTA, Antalya 35 ITF Ghioroaie Y. - Prati F.
09:00 WTA, Antalya 35 ITF Morvayova V. - Horackova G.
10:15 WTA, Antalya 35 ITF Vishnevskaya E. - Stamat V.
10:15 WTA, Antalya 35 ITF Pantuckova M. - Spasojevic T.
13:30 WTA, Antalya 35 ITF doubles Morvayova / Radisic N - Ayzatulin / Grinchish
13:30 WTA, Antalya 35 ITF doubles Ovcharenk / Vishnevsk - Adamescu / Ghioroaie
05:30 WTA, Colombo 3 ITF Ainitdinova G. - Sutjiadi A.
07:00 WTA, Colombo 3 ITF doubles Bhosale R / Yadlapall - Ainitdino / Curovic T
03:05 WTA, Hamamatsu ITF Shimizu A. - Kawasaki M.
03:05 WTA, Hamamatsu ITF Inoue M. - Tjandramulia O.
03:05 WTA, Hamamatsu ITF Cheong N. - Namigata J.
03:05 WTA, Hamamatsu ITF Muramatsu C. - Lu J.
05:00 WTA, Hamamatsu ITF doubles Kennel K. / Neel I. - Fujiwara / Okamura K
06:30 WTA, Hamamatsu ITF doubles Lu J. / Okuno A. - Gumulya B / Tjandramu
10:30 WTA, Hammamet 26 ITF Chantraine C. - Eklund M.
10:30 WTA, Hammamet 26 ITF Romeo C. - Stoica D.
10:30 WTA, Hammamet 26 ITF Drazic M. - Zmau M.
10:30 WTA, Hammamet 26 ITF Shinikova I. - Mansouri Y.
16:15 WTA, Joue Les Tours ITF Georges M. - Zavatska K.
14:45 WTA, Joue Les Tours ITF Smitkova T. - Ruse E.
10:05 WTA, Lagos 4 ITF Perrin C. - Cascino E.
10:05 WTA, Lagos 4 ITF Khazaniuk D. - Aksu A.
14:00 WTA, Lagos 4 ITF doubles Perrin C. / Strakhova - Cascino E / Marcinkev
14:00 WTA, Lagos 4 ITF doubles Majeric T / William T - Sanchez A / Veselinov
17:00 WTA, Luxembourg WTA Parmentier P. - Witthoeft C.
14:00 WTA, Luxembourg WTA doubles Bouchard / Flipkens - Friedsam / Lottner A
15:30 WTA, Luxembourg WTA doubles Lepchenko / Stollar F - Kerkhove / Marozava
14:00 WTA, Moscow Kasatkina D. - Begu I.
11:00 WTA, Moscow doubles Babos T. / Hlavackov - Melichar / Smith A.
11:00 WTA, Obidos 4 ITF Cengiz B. - Swan K.
11:00 WTA, Obidos 4 ITF Kuzmova V. - Mijacika A.
11:00 WTA, Obidos 4 ITF Marfutina M. - Boulter K.
11:00 WTA, Obidos 4 ITF Sizikova Y. - Kalinskaya A.
12:30 WTA, Obidos 4 ITF Spiteri D. - Murta I.
12:30 WTA, Obidos 4 ITF Kudermetova V. - Bucsa C.
14:00 WTA, Obidos 4 ITF Frech M. - Sharma N.
17:30 WTA, Obidos 4 ITF doubles Kalinskay / Khromache - Schaeder / Terziyska
15:30 WTA, Obidos 4 ITF doubles Silva E. / Spiteri D - Burillo E / Parres Az
14:00 WTA, Obidos 4 ITF doubles Bejenaru / Murta I. - Fonte M. / Jorge F.
14:00 WTA, Obidos 4 ITF doubles Doroshina / Sizikova - Andrei L. / Mijacika
11:30 WTA, Riba Roja de Turia 2 ITF Wallace I. - Cabeza-Candela E.
14:00 WTA, Riba Roja de Turia 2 ITF Masarova R. - Mendez S.
15:00 WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF Ivakhnenko V. - Lim A.
15:00 WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF Burger C. - Zarazua R.
15:00 WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF Gatto-Monticone G. - Mrdeza T.
15:00 WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF Hercog P. - Anshba A.
16:30 WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF doubles Dinu C. / Giovine C - Poznikhir / Tinjic J.
16:30 WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF doubles Morderger / Morderger - Ene C. / Lukas T.
16:00 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF Pribylova A. - Vaidya K.
16:00 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF Jastrzebska P. - Mihalikova T.
16:00 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF Lamens S. - Francati E.
16:00 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF Zeleva V. - Samir S.
18:30 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF doubles Abou Zekr / Pribylova - Ilowska C / Kolar N.
04:00 WTA, Suzhou ITF Hibino N. - Guo H.
04:00 WTA, Suzhou ITF Stojanovic N. - Cabrera L.
05:30 WTA, Suzhou ITF Errani S. - Zhang Y.
05:30 WTA, Suzhou ITF Lu J. - Nara K.
04:00 WTA, Suzhou ITF doubles Hozumi E. / Kato M. - Glushko J. / Hon P.
04:00 WTA, Suzhou ITF doubles Kuwata H. / Robson L. - You X. / Zhu L.
05:30 WTA, Suzhou ITF doubles Gao X. / Xun F. - Jiang X. / Kang J.
06:00 WTA, Suzhou ITF doubles Eguchi M. / Elie J. - Cako J. / Stojanovi


Enjoy our free services: tennis predictions (tennis picks, tips), useful information about today matches,archives of past events, tournaments, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, tennis odds , fixed odds , free tennis predictions , tennis games , tennis dropping odds , tenis news , sport news , odds change .
Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional