Today matches ( Tennis Events )




  sort by: Kick-off time   League                                                                    

Kick-off time League Match Result
00:00 ATP, Cincinnati doubles Carreno-B / Verdasco - Murray J. / Soares B.
00:00 WTA, Cincinnati WTA doubles Makarova / Vesnina E - Dabrowski / Ostapenko
00:30 ATP, Vancouver challenger doubles Huey T. / Lindstedt - De Loore / Rhoden C.
00:30 ATP, Cincinnati doubles Schwartzm / Zverev M. - Kubot L. / Melo M.
00:30 WTA, Vancouver 2 ITF Brengle M. - Galfi D.
00:30 WTA, Vancouver 2 ITF Sebov K. - Paolini J.
01:00 ATP, Cincinnati Mannarino A. - Querrey S.
01:00 WTA, Cincinnati WTA Svitolina E. - Tsurenko L.
01:00 WTA, Cincinnati WTA Pliskova K. - Vikhlyantseva N.
01:00 ATP, Santo Domingo challenger doubles Estrella / Olivares - Almagro N / Russi Ass
01:00 ATP, Santo Domingo challenger doubles Dzumhur D / Rodriguez - Londero J / Martinez
01:00 WTA, Vancouver 2 ITF doubles Hozumi E. / Kato M. - Weinhold / Zhao C.
01:00 ATP, Vancouver challenger Bemelmans R. - Napolitano S.
01:25 WTA, Vancouver 2 ITF doubles Bektas E. / Guarachi - Melichar / Smith A.
02:30 ATP, Cincinnati Nadal R. - Gasquet R.
02:30 WTA, Cincinnati WTA doubles Kudryavts / Rosolska - Safarova / Strycova
02:30 ATP, Santo Domingo challenger doubles Galdos S. / Marrero-S - Sorgi J. / Statham J
02:30 ATP, Santo Domingo challenger doubles Gomez E. / Hernandez - Chaplin J / King E.
02:30 WTA, Vancouver 2 ITF doubles Kovinic D / Tatishvil - Sanchez M / Soler-Esp
02:30 ATP, Vancouver challenger doubles Aragone J / Shane R. - De Waard / Polmans M
03:30 ATP, Vancouver challenger Sela D. - Broady L.
04:30 Futures Grills J. - Susanto D.
04:35 WTA, Nonthaburi 3 ITF Thandi K. - Okamura K.
04:35 WTA, Nonthaburi 3 ITF Namigata J. - Tan S.
04:35 WTA, Nonthaburi 3 ITF Inoue M. - Yuan Y.
05:00 ATP, Vancouver challenger doubles Bemelmans / Bolt A. - Bonzi B. / Halys Q.
06:00 Futures Katayama S. - Ellis B.
06:00 Futures Reinwein S. - Isarow P.
06:00 Futures Prasanth V. - Trongcharoenchaikul W.
08:00 WTA, Nonthaburi 3 ITF doubles Wongteanc / Wongteanc - Inoue M. / Lertpitak
09:00 Futures Malyshev M. - Shakhnubaryan A.
09:00 Futures Patael B. - Ovil O.
09:00 Futures Ito Y. / Yamasaki - Prasanth / Kaza V.
09:00 Futures Isarow P. / Katayama - Hung J. / Lin W.
09:00 Futures Ilhan M. - Haliak M.
09:00 Futures Apostol B. - Luncanu P.
09:00 Futures Tatomir L. - Antonescu V.
09:00 Futures Chazal M. - Fetisleam E.
10:00 Futures Galka J. - Gomez-Herrera C.
10:00 WTA, Mragowo 2 ITF Moratelli A. - Clerici G.
10:00 WTA, Mragowo 2 ITF Oczachowska J. - Hatouka Y.
10:00 Futures Brkic T. - Jorda Sanchis D.
10:00 Futures Authom M. - Desein N.
10:00 Futures Friberg K. - Eriksson Ziverts J.
10:00 Futures Baldi F. - Appelgren D.
10:00 Futures Salman O. - Hoang A.
10:00 Futures Roncalli S. - Kuzmanov D.
10:00 Futures Jacq G. - Filipenko V.
10:00 Futures Pasha N. - Massara A.
10:00 WTA, Oldenzaal ITF Kerfs D. - Steur J.
10:00 Futures Mertl J. - Hurkacz H.
10:00 Futures Meis P. / Van De Za - Den Heije / Sollie T.
10:00 Futures Griekspoo / Wessels L - Fransen S / Van Beem
10:00 Futures Smits G. / Vergeer B - Chappell / Reese H.
10:00 WTA, Mragowo 2 ITF Suvrijn J. - Shoshyna A.
10:00 WTA, Mragowo 2 ITF Cabaj Awad J. - Lumsden M.
10:00 WTA, Oldenzaal ITF Spigarelli M. - Scholl C.
10:00 WTA, Oldenzaal ITF Jones F. - Uzcategui A.
10:00 WTA, Oldenzaal ITF Hoedt M. - Lamens S.
10:05 Futures Moraing M. - Smola M.
10:05 WTA, Montreaux ITF Zuger S. - Torro-Flor M.
10:05 WTA, Montreaux ITF In-Albon Y. - Lechemia E.
10:05 WTA, Montreaux ITF Chiesa D. - Eikeri U.
10:05 WTA, Montreaux ITF Honcova M. - Sadikovic A.
10:05 WTA, Montreaux ITF Zimmermann K. - Cristian J.
10:05 WTA, Montreaux ITF Kung L. - Ottomano S.
10:30 Futures Glasspool L. - Zhyrmont D.
10:30 Futures Deviatiarov M. - Manafov V.
10:30 Futures Jianu F. - Tabatruong M.
10:30 Futures Benitez Chavarriaga J. - Horansky F.
10:30 Futures Galoppini D. - Ehara H.
10:30 WTA, Cuneo ITF Turco A. - Colmegna M.
10:30 WTA, Cuneo ITF Ripa C. - Di Sarra F.
11:00 Futures De Vincentis M. - Erler A.
11:00 WTA, Mragowo 2 ITF Lesniak M. - Schmiedlova K.
11:00 WTA, Mragowo 2 ITF Polanska P. - Marcinkevica D.
11:00 Futures Alkaya M. - Kawachi K.
11:00 Futures Turker M. - Durasovic V.
11:00 Futures Goles Babic M. - Zukas M.
11:00 Futures Tchoutakian M. - Kanar J.
11:00 Futures Gonzalez W. - Saraiva B.
11:00 Futures Cabral F. - Rodrigues D.
11:00 Futures Guez D. - Storrie R.
11:30 WTA, Montreaux ITF Kostova E. - Heise P.
11:30 Futures Endara I. - Andrzejczuk A.
11:30 Futures Katic D. - Bonadio R.
11:30 Futures Biljesko D. - Fatic N.
11:30 Futures Miladinovic M. - Serdarusic N.
11:30 WTA, Oldenzaal ITF Chantraine C. - Hering K.
12:00 Futures Plaza M. - Barbosa R.
12:00 Futures Marcora R. - Brydolf P.
12:00 Futures Zopp J. - Turchetti N.
12:00 WTA, Leipzig ITF Ivakhnenko V. - Heisen V.
12:00 WTA, Leipzig ITF Hogenkamp R. - Gerlach K.
12:00 WTA, Leipzig ITF Stokke M. - Mrdeza T.
12:00 WTA, Leipzig ITF Matteucci A. - Raina A.
12:00 Futures Licciardi P. - Saito T.
12:00 Futures Lazov A. - Bellier A.
12:00 WTA, Cuneo ITF Di Pietro A. - Grymalska A.
12:00 WTA, Oldenzaal ITF Luttikhuis N. - Sanchez A.
12:30 Futures Adamson A. - Pulgar-Garcia J.
12:30 Futures Lipovsek Puches T. - Heller P.
12:30 Futures Schell N. - Hassan B.
12:30 Futures Yang T. - Erel Y.
12:30 Futures Pulgar-Garcia J. - Faria L.
12:30 Futures Perez Sanz D. - Larriere C.
12:30 Futures Aksu C. - Donev G.
12:30 Futures Bega A. - Jankovic M.
12:30 WTA, Cuneo ITF Abbate C. - Molinaro E.
13:00 ATP, Meerbusch challenger Sieber M. - Maamoun K.
13:00 WTA, Graz ITF Kladivova A. - Jani R.
13:00 WTA, Graz ITF Sharma A. - Primorac I.
13:00 WTA, Graz ITF Pantuckova G. - Boskovic L.
13:00 Futures Drzewieck / Smola M. - Kolisnyk / Prihodko
13:00 Futures Menezes J. - Drinic M.
13:00 WTA, Oldenzaal ITF Morderger T. - Wagner S.
13:00 Futures Pla Malfeito J. - Korovin M.
13:00 Futures Colas Sanchez A. - Zormann Da Silva M.
13:00 Futures Fallert F. - Vrbensky M.
13:00 WTA, Cuneo ITF Bandecchi S. - Bronzetti L.
13:00 WTA, Gran Canaria 2 ITF Koehler M. - Maristany Zuleta De Reales G.
13:30 Futures Pauwels M. - Merckx J.
13:30 WTA, Leipzig ITF Grabher J. - Bukta A.
13:30 WTA, Leipzig ITF Lister C. - Gasparovic L.
13:30 Futures Miceli M. - Ollert L.
13:30 Futures Benitez C / Smith R. - Paul J. / Wenger D.
13:30 WTA, Leipzig ITF Frech M. - Anshba A.
14:00 ATP, Cordenons challenger Giustino L. - Munoz-De La Nava D.
14:00 Futures Lamble J. - Peniston R.
14:00 ATP, Cordenons challenger doubles Grigoriu / Pichler D - Bednarek / Oliveira
14:00 ATP, Meerbusch challenger Nedovyesov A. - Michon A.
14:00 Futures Valkusz M. - Gerch L.
14:00 Futures Xiviller N. - Choinski J.
14:00 Futures Bega A. / Durasovic - Bojanovic / Erler A.
14:00 Futures Bobrov B. / Lock C. - Agamenone / Zukas M.
14:00 Futures Guez D. / Tchoutaki - Deus N. / Saraiva B
14:00 WTA, Cuneo ITF Giovine C. - Torelli B.
14:30 ATP, Meerbusch challenger Cervantes-Huegun I. - Jahn J.
14:30 WTA, Oldenzaal ITF doubles Geukens B / Guimaraes - Kruijer N / Lamens S.
14:30 WTA, Cuneo ITF Marchetti G. - Remy V.
14:30 WTA, Graz ITF Zovincova V. - Pislak M.
15:00 WTA, Gran Canaria 2 ITF Ostlund F. - Fita Boluda A.
15:00 Futures Hoang A. / Wang T. - Desein N. / Gigounon
15:00 Futures Fanselow S. - Hoeveler L.
15:00 WTA, Leipzig ITF Wallace I. - Papamichail D.
15:00 WTA, Leipzig ITF doubles Ivakhnenk / Marozava - Gerlach K / Ponomar L
15:00 WTA, Leipzig ITF doubles Arcidiaco / Grabher J - Mrdeza T. / Raina A.
15:00 Futures Barranco Cosano J. - Matos R.
15:00 Futures Giner M. - Esteve Lobato E.
15:00 Futures Anand K. / Solanki A - Albuszies / Rudolf S.
15:00 WTA, Gran Canaria 2 ITF Ewijk C. - Murta I.
15:00 WTA, Oldenzaal ITF doubles Khabibuli / Visscher - Ormaechea / Sanchez A
15:30 ATP, Cordenons challenger Arnaboldi A. - Martinez Portero P.
15:30 ATP, Cordenons challenger Pellegrino A. - Petrovic D.
15:30 Futures Cabral F. / Falcao G. - Perez San / Pulgar-Ga
15:30 Futures Lemstra K. - Kopeinigg D.
15:30 Futures Martos Go / Toledo Ba - Alekseenk / Jankovic
15:30 Futures Faria L. / Leote Pra - Maqdas A. / Pulgar-Ga
16:00 Futures Lazov A. / Van Peper - Margaroli / Martinez
16:00 WTA, Montreaux ITF doubles Knoll X. / Sadikovic - Ce G. / Eikeri U.
16:00 WTA, Graz ITF doubles Trickovic / Trickovic - Pribylova / Turkovic
16:00 WTA, Graz ITF doubles Konig P. / Primorac - Bondar A. / Jani R.
16:30 Futures Cagnina J. - Sinclair C.
16:30 Futures Link J. / Schell N. - Fallert F / Heller P.
16:30 Futures Chaukulka / Kohler A. - Osmakcic / Xiviller
16:30 WTA, Leipzig ITF doubles Heisen V. / Matviyenk - Bukta A. / Juhaszova
16:30 WTA, Montreaux ITF doubles Honcova M / Shinikova - Arcangiol / Van Der H
17:00 ATP, Cincinnati doubles Martin F. / Roger-Vas - Herbert P / Mahut N.
17:00 ATP, Cincinnati doubles Klaasen R. / Ram R. - Rojer J. / Tecau H.
17:00 ATP, Cordenons challenger doubles Donati M. / Sonego L. - Jebavy R. / Kolar Z.
17:00 WTA, Cincinnati WTA Muguruza Blanco G. - Keys M.
17:00 Futures Popyrin A. - Daubias H.
17:00 WTA, Cincinnati WTA Sevastova A. - Halep S.
17:00 WTA, Leipzig ITF doubles Husaric A / Lister C. - Marand S. / Santamari
17:00 ATP, Cincinnati Dimitrov G. - Del Potro J.
17:00 ATP, Cincinnati Carreno-Busta P. - Ferrer D.
17:00 ATP, Cincinnati Sugita Y. - Khachanov K.
17:00 ATP, Cincinnati Kyrgios N. - Karlovic I.
17:00 WTA, Cincinnati WTA Suarez-Navarro C. - Kuznetsova S.
17:00 WTA, Cincinnati WTA Barty A. - Wozniacki C.
17:00 WTA, Cincinnati WTA Konta J. - Cibulkova D.
17:00 WTA, Cuneo ITF Hofer V. - Marfutina M.
17:00 WTA, Gran Canaria 2 ITF doubles Maristany / Molina Me - Bosio V. / Daniel K.
17:00 WTA, Gran Canaria 2 ITF doubles Fita Bolu / Marzal Ma - Al Nabhan / Fernandez
17:30 ATP, Meerbusch challenger Eriksson M. - Ojeda Lara R.
17:30 WTA, Montreaux ITF Marti S. - Markova J.
17:30 WTA, Graz ITF doubles Ilowska C / Pirok A. - Kladivova / Prochazko
17:30 WTA, Graz ITF doubles Jablonovs / Vajdova N - Altick F. / Sharma A.
18:00 ATP, Vancouver challenger doubles Nielsen F / Siljestro - Harris L. / Sela D.
18:00 ATP, Vancouver challenger Purcell M. - Thompson J.
18:00 ATP, Vancouver challenger Millman J. - Stebe C.
18:00 ATP, Vancouver challenger Fritz T. - Sandgren T.
18:00 ATP, Vancouver challenger Daniel T. - Schnur B.
18:00 WTA, Vancouver 2 ITF Trevisan M. - Zanevska M.
18:00 ATP, Vancouver challenger doubles Bester P. / Copil M. - Cerretani / Skupski N
18:00 WTA, Vancouver 2 ITF Jang S. - Hibino N.
18:00 WTA, Vancouver 2 ITF Hon P. - Cepelova J.
18:00 WTA, Vancouver 2 ITF Fett J. - Buzarnescu M.
18:15 WTA, Oldenzaal ITF doubles Kerfs D. / Scholl C. - Luttikhui / Vanlangen
18:30 Futures Barreiros / Ribeiro E - Matos R. / Zormann D
18:30 Futures Fornell-M / Giner M. - Lizaritur / Pla Malfe
19:00 ATP, Cordenons challenger Ymer E. - Pavlasek A.


Enjoy our free services: tennis predictions (tennis picks, tips), useful information about today matches,archives of past events, tournaments, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, tennis odds , fixed odds , free tennis predictions , tennis games , tennis dropping odds , tenis news , sport news , odds change .
Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional