Today matches ( Tennis Events )




  sort by: Kick-off time   League                                                                    

Kick-off time League Match Result
03:00 WTA, Karuizawa ITF Namigata J. - Kennel K.
03:00 WTA, Karuizawa ITF Ueda R. - Fujiwara R.
03:00 WTA, Goyang ITF Osaka M. - Jovanovic M.
03:00 WTA, Goyang ITF Olmos G. - Pliphuech P.
03:00 WTA, Karuizawa ITF Inoue M. - Patterson T.
03:00 WTA, Karuizawa ITF Minokoshi M. - Morisaki K.
03:00 WTA, Karuizawa ITF Kobori M. - Hanatani N.
03:00 WTA, Karuizawa ITF Takahata K. - Allgurin E.
03:00 WTA, Karuizawa ITF doubles Hosonuma / Morisaki - Fujiwara / Kobori M.
03:00 WTA, Karuizawa ITF doubles Hanatani / Saigo Y. - Okuno A. / Patterson
04:00 Futures Li Z. - Gao X.
04:00 Futures Giron M. - Tearney F.
04:00 Futures Hu N. - Fancutt T.
04:00 WTA, Luan ITF Guo H. - Lao D.
04:00 WTA, Luan ITF Raina A. - Liu F.
04:00 WTA, Luan ITF Zhu L. - Jaksic J.
04:00 WTA, Luan ITF Shapatava S. - Liu C.
04:00 Futures Yu C. - Trongcharoenchaikul W.
04:00 Futures Ito Y. - Takeuchi K.
04:00 Futures Prasanth V. - Huesler M.
04:00 Futures Nishiwaki K. - Ly N.
04:00 Futures Kelly D. - Moritani S.
04:30 WTA, Karuizawa ITF Oshino S. - Shimizu A.
04:30 WTA, Karuizawa ITF Okuno A. - Ushijima R.
04:30 WTA, Goyang ITF Lee Y. - Kaji H.
04:30 WTA, Goyang ITF Zhang L. - Chang H.
05:30 Futures Alcantara / Verbeek S - Onoda K. / Shiga M.
05:30 Futures Katayama S. - Ehara H.
05:30 Futures Ly N. / Prasanth V. - Okamura I / Onozawa A
06:00 WTA, Goyang ITF doubles Lertpitak / Pliphuech - Krawczyk / Olmos G.
06:00 WTA, Goyang ITF doubles Lorbergs / Tjandramu - Lee P. / Taylor G.
07:00 Futures Ehara H. / Katayama - Ito Y. / Trongchar
07:00 Futures Moritani / Takeuchi - Nagao K. / Oku H.
07:00 ATP, Shymkent challenger doubles Podlipnik / Vasilevsk - Geens C. / Paz J.
07:00 Futures Sarkissia / Tearney F - Sun F. / Te R.
08:30 ATP, Shymkent challenger Berankis R. - Nedovyesov A.
09:00 Futures Bulis M. - Peliwo F.
09:00 Futures Olivetti A. - Bar D.
09:05 Futures Mena F. - Silva F.
09:05 Futures Jacq G. - Nagal S.
09:30 Futures Martin J. - Smola M.
09:30 Futures Kekez D. - Petrone A.
09:30 WTA, Antalya 17 ITF Francati E. - Chernyshova M.
09:30 WTA, Antalya 17 ITF Konig P. - Matviyenko L.
09:30 WTA, Antalya 17 ITF Craciun G. - Negreanu D.
09:30 WTA, Antalya 17 ITF Njuki B. - Stamatova J.
10:00 Futures Toledo Bague P. - Meis P.
10:00 ATP, French Open Copil M. - Gojowczyk P.
10:00 ATP, French Open Masur D. - De Greef A.
10:00 ATP, French Open Donati M. - Trungelliti M.
10:00 WTA, Caserta ITF Mestach A. - Rosatello C.
10:00 WTA, Caserta ITF Schaeder L. - Badosa Gibert P.
10:00 Futures Uchida K. - Sarkissian A.
10:00 Futures Statham J. - Niki T.
10:00 ATP, Shymkent challenger Hanfmann Y. - Taberner C.
10:00 WTA, Luan ITF doubles Jiang X. / Tang Q. - Xun F. / Zhang Y.
10:00 WTA, Luan ITF doubles Ayukawa M / Sema E. - Sun X. / Ye Q.
10:00 Futures Borsos G. - Statzberger T.
10:00 Futures Boluda-Purkiss C. - Correia Passos Do Carm
10:00 Futures Mylokostov D. - Kolisnyk O.
10:00 Futures Kolisnyk / Prihodko - Boluda-Pu / Correia P
10:00 WTA, French Open Errani S. - Gibbs N.
10:00 WTA, French Open Bogdan A. - Razzano V.
10:00 WTA, French Open Zanevska M. - Martic P.
10:00 Futures Ornago F. - Ejupovic E.
10:00 Futures Topic J. - Agamenone F.
10:00 Futures Celebic L. - Jotovski T.
10:30 Futures Gabrieli T. - Oliveira G.
10:30 Futures Bortolotti M. - Mina G.
11:00 Futures Krainik P. - Musialek A.
11:00 Futures Reinwein S. - Guez D.
11:00 Futures Tessa L. - Ghorbel A.
11:00 Futures Hidalgo D. - Chaix L.
11:00 WTA, Hammamet 18 ITF Temin M. - Kurata N.
11:00 WTA, Hammamet 18 ITF Bains N. - Spiteri D.
11:30 WTA, Strasbourg doubles Chan H. / Chan Y. - Skamlova / Wacanno E
11:30 ATP, French Open Daniel T. - Rublev A.
11:30 ATP, French Open Gombos N. - Kovalik J.
11:30 ATP, French Open Melzer G. - Fratangelo B.
11:30 Futures Kuhn N. - Horansky F.
11:30 Futures Bellier A / Olivetti - Laurent Y / Peliwo F.
11:30 Futures Piros Z. - Hajek P.
11:30 WTA, French Open Hogenkamp R. - Watson H.
11:30 WTA, French Open Jabeur O. - Kato M.
11:30 WTA, French Open Kozlova K. - Krunic A.
11:30 Futures Rajski M. - Serdarusic N.
12:00 ATP, Geneva doubles Nikles J. / Puetz T. - Cabal J. / Farah R.
12:15 ATP, Lyon doubles Molteni A / Shamasdin - Marach O. / Pavic M.
12:15 ATP, Mestre challenger Michon A. - Ofner S.
12:30 Futures Monteiro J. - Silva C.
12:30 Futures Gaspar Murta A. - Korovin M.
12:30 Futures Baldi F. - Kestelboim M.
12:30 WTA, Hammamet 18 ITF Simic J. - Arcidiacono F.
12:30 WTA, Hammamet 18 ITF Kostic N. - Pietroiu I.
12:30 WTA, Nürnberg Cirstea S. - Putintseva Y.
13:00 ATP, French Open Mathieu P. - Kudla D.
13:00 Futures Bader S. / Reese H. - Borsos G. / Filipenko
13:00 WTA, French Open Abanda F. - Jang S.
13:00 WTA, French Open Haddad Maia B. - Teichmann J.
13:00 WTA, French Open Lemoine Q. - Rus A.
13:00 WTA, French Open Van Uytvanck A. - Hradecká L.
13:00 WTA, French Open Mattek B. - Diyas Z.
13:00 Futures Micov S. / Srbljak G - Boh G. / Panic S.
13:00 Futures Jotovski / Radojkovi - Taylor A. / Taylor J.
13:00 Futures Celebic L / Ornago F. - Drinic M. / Markovic
13:30 WTA, Nürnberg Bertens K. - Doi M.
13:30 WTA, Antalya 17 ITF doubles Konig P. / Negreanu - Craciun G / Ghioroaie
13:30 WTA, Antalya 17 ITF doubles Drazic M. / Francati - Krywoj M. / Zeballos
13:30 Futures Davydov I / Smola M. - Dellien H / Tverijona
13:30 Futures Martos Go / Perez San - Gore K. / Kaya C.
13:45 ATP, Mestre challenger Kolar Z. - Ocleppo J.
14:00 ATP, Mestre challenger doubles Knowle J. / Zelenay I - Bangoura / McLachlan
14:00 WTA, Strasbourg Garcia C. - Gavrilova D.
14:00 ATP, Geneva Zverev M. - Nishikori K.
14:00 Futures Jankovits Y. - Cabral F.
14:00 Futures Tessa L. / Vibert F. - Arias B. / Hidalgo D
14:00 WTA, Hammamet 18 ITF doubles Bullani F / Napolitan - Simic J. / Stefanini
14:00 Futures Ameal J. / Besada S. - Gaspar Mu / Ghorbel A
14:00 WTA, Benavides ITF Pella C. - Bourguignon M.
14:00 WTA, Benavides ITF Beccio V. - Estable J.
14:00 WTA, Benavides ITF Escauriza L. - Petit S.
14:00 WTA, Hammamet 18 ITF doubles Bains N. / Mihalikov - Kurata N. / Piai E.
14:30 ATP, French Open Quiroz R. - Hamou M.
14:30 ATP, Lyon Basilashvili N. - Tsonga J.
14:30 Futures Galovic V. - Balzerani R.
14:30 WTA, French Open Vondrousova M. - Blinkova A.
14:35 WTA, Caserta ITF Pieri J. - Mitu C.
15:30 WTA, Strasbourg Peng S. - Stosur S.
15:30 Futures Munar Clar J. - Pla Malfeito J.
15:30 ATP, Mestre challenger doubles Duran G. / Neis F. - Skupski K / Skupski N
15:30 WTA, Benavides ITF Baranano P. - Capurro Taborda M.
15:30 WTA, Benavides ITF Lucero C. - Pierre-Louis K.
16:00 ATP, Lyon Raonic M. - Berdych T.
16:00 Futures Antonescu / Grigoriu - Silva F. / Vega Hern
16:30 WTA, Nürnberg doubles Chuang C. / Doi M. - Melichar / Smith A.
17:00 ATP, Mestre challenger Mott B. - Quinzi G.
17:00 ATP, Mestre challenger Viola M. - Domingues J.
17:00 ATP, Geneva doubles Rojer J. / Tecau H. - Lipsky S. / Paes L.
17:00 Futures Virgili A. - Avidzba A.
17:05 WTA, Caserta ITF Zavatska K. - Liu C.
18:00 Futures Deus N. / Monteiro - Crepaldi / Lock B.
21:30 WTA, Benavides ITF doubles Bourguign / Totka N. - Beccio V. / Lopez D.


Enjoy our free services: tennis predictions (tennis picks, tips), useful information about today matches,archives of past events, tournaments, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, tennis odds , fixed odds , free tennis predictions , tennis games , tennis dropping odds , tenis news , sport news , odds change .
Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional