18-3-2024 |
17:45 | WTA, Miami | Arango E. - Eala A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
21:40 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Cukierman D. - Romboli F. | 1 | int. | - |
23:45 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Torres J. - Statham R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:55 | ATP, Miami | Hassan B. - Bautista-Agut R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
23:00 | ATP, Miami | Svajda Z. - Schwartzman D. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
21:10 | ATP, Miami | Klein L. - Paire B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
22:55 | ATP, Miami | Mensik J. - Nardi L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
22:20 | ATP, Miami | Nishioka Y. - Ymer E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
20:10 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Villanueva G. - Huertas Del Pino C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
20:10 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Rodriguez L. - Kestelboim M. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
19:50 | ATP, Miami | Nakashima B. - Mmoh M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
21:40 | ATP, Miami | Vavassori A. - Ajdukovic D. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
20:10 | ATP, Miami | Mochizuki S. - Goffin D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
19:10 | ATP, Merida challenger | Paz J. - Kozlov B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:55 | Futures | Bojicic Ono L. - Braga V. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
18:05 | ATP, Miami | Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Bergs Z. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
18:00 | ATP, Miami | Grenier H. - Kokkinakis T. | 2 | int. | - |
18:35 | ATP, Miami | Seyboth Wild T. - Dzumhur D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:10 | ATP, Miami | Wolf J. - Spizzirri E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:10 | ATP, Miami | Martinez P. - Blockx A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:10 | ATP, Miami | Gaston H. - Wong C. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
15:00 | Futures | Bogo E. - Almeida Junior E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:25 | Futures | Beauge M. - Barbier Gazeu P. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
16:35 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Oliver Sanchez M. - Nicault I. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:30 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Lollia M. - Havermans D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:05 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Rakotomalala M. - Ntondele Zinga T. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:35 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Stevic H. - Psonka J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:25 | Futures | Ilhan M. - Van Donselaar F. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:15 | Futures | Bouquier A. - Namigandet Tenguere L. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:05 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Gram O. - Kashaeva K. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:20 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Chekanskaya A. - Renard E. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:00 | Futures | Aguilar C / Aguilar C - Cundom J. / Franco T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
20:05 | WTA, Miami | Wickmayer Y. - Volynets K. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
20:35 | WTA, Miami | Dart H. - Carle M. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
17:40 | WTA, Miami | Siegemund L. - Semenistaja D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:40 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Llamas Ruiz P. - Choinski J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:10 | WTA, Miami | Dodin O. - Tauson C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:10 | Futures | Dussin L. - Massard L. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
22:25 | ATP, Merida challenger | Mayo A. - Cid Subervi R. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
20:50 | ATP, Merida challenger | Boyer T. - Ayeni A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:50 | WTA, Miami | Townsend T. - Bektas E. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:50 | WTA, Miami | Schmiedlova K. - Sramkova R. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
18:35 | Futures | Reymond A. - Genier T. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
16:10 | WTA, Miami | Podoroska N. - Osorio C. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
15:00 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Liang E. - Chong E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:35 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Prozorova T. - Rogers A. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
15:20 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Thiem D. - Krajinovic F. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:50 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Rodriguez Taverna S. - Gasquet R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:25 | Futures | Delage P. - Vocel M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:15 | Futures | Ghibaudo A. - Pietri B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:45 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Giannessi A. - Moutet C. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
14:55 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Loeb J. - Kucmova A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
13:55 | Futures | Pogosian S. - Fumagalli F. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
13:25 | Futures | Wang K. - Mouilleron Salvo M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:30 | Futures | Ozdemir S. - Caruso A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
13:30 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Basilashvili N. - Barreto Sanchez D. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:15 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Kuhn N. - Cretu C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:30 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Ambrosio S. - Silva E. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:40 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Kopp S. - Brunclik P. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Bellifemine A. - Marosik N. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:30 | Futures | Badini S. - Matuszewski G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:50 | Futures | Khoeblal E. - Martinez L. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
11:50 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Krutykh O. - Perez Contri S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:10 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Brancaccio R. - Alvarez Varona N. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:45 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca 2 ITF | Middendorf J. - Laki M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:45 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca 2 ITF | Radivojevic L. - Christofi E. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
09:50 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Pridankina E. - Aksu A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Von Deichmann K. - Grey S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:50 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Bjork J. - Wojcik M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:40 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Sodeyama H. - Gasparovic C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:55 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Marusinova M. - Schueller A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:05 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Vasileva A. - Meshcheryakova K. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:05 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Kargina V. - Krznaric N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:05 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Nikles J. - Gea A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:05 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Vanshelboim E. - Furness E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
08:30 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Khodzhaeva E. - Safiullina M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
08:30 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Sahnis E. - Kumru A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
01:05 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Zormann M. - Leite W. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
00:30 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Torres J. - Zeballos F. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
01:25 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Romboli F. - Otegui J. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
17-3-2024 |
22:10 | ATP, Indian Wells | Medvedev D. - Alcaraz C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
23:20 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Zanellato N. - Ingildsen J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
22:40 | WTA, Miami | Minnen G. - Hsieh S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
23:05 | WTA, Miami | Hunter S. - Cornet A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
19:40 | WTA, Miami | Jimenez Kasintseva V. - Carle M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
21:55 | WTA, Miami | Volynets K. - Zarazua R. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
18:00 | WTA, Miami | Sramkova R. - Masarova R. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
17:30 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Lopez C. - Havermans D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:10 | WTA, Miami | Korpatsch T. - Hontama M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
15:45 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Nicault I. - Salvi L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:15 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Rakotomalala M. - Boukirat M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:20 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Chekanskaya A. - Grignac C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:25 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Psonka J. - Sandberg V. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
15:00 | WTA, Sao Paulo 2 ITF | Alves C. - Estable J. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
10:10 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Trunet J. - Samardzic K. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:50 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Gram O. - Martial A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
09:30 | Futures | Singh K. - Ramanathan R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
17:40 | Futures | Epee M. - Vocel M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:55 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Brunclik P. - Popovic S. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
16:50 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Barreto Sanchez D. - Chappell N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
00:30 | Futures | Holt B. - Escobedo E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:00 | Futures | Kwiatkowski T. - Andrade A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:30 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Erhard M. - Giacomini L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:05 | Futures | Jucha W. - Freire Da Silva A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:00 | Futures | Popko D. - Adams H. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:00 | Futures | Gautier A. - Vatutin A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
13:05 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger | Tseng C. - Droguet T. | 2 | int. | - |
13:00 | Futures | Tomescu D. - Gerch L. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
13:10 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Alvarez Varona N. - Lopez Montagud C. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
12:50 | Futures | Berger A. - Barbier Gazeu P. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:15 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Wallner M. - Rottoli L. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
12:10 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Basic M. - Perez Contri S. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
11:10 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Brancaccio R. - Damas M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:25 | Futures | Darras M. - Pietri B. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:30 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Glushkova D. - Hindova D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
01:30 | WTA, Mildura ITF | Inglis M. - Smith T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:30 | Futures | Ponchet M. - Massard L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Hruncakova V. - Anderson R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Prihodko O. - Wiersholm H. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
09:00 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Weckerle M. - Helgo M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF | Vargova N. - Milatova S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
07:00 | Futures | Agafonov E. - Simakin I. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
06:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Bhamidipaty S. - Jakupovic D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
03:00 | Futures | Bai Y. - Sakellaridis S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
01:30 | Futures | Bolt A. - Saville L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16-3-2024 |
23:10 | ATP, Phoenix challenger doubles | Hijikata / Patten H. - Martin F. / Nys H. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
19:40 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Berrettini M. - Atmane T. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:20 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Heide G. - Bagnis F. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
21:40 | Futures | Wu T. - Legout T. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
14:45 | Futures | Mikrut L. / Poljicak - Rossi L. / Sorrentin | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
20:00 | ATP, Santiago challenger doubles | Romboli F / Zormann M - Arias B. / Zeballos | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:30 | WTA, Sao Paulo 2 ITF | Seibold E. - Estable J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:00 | Futures | Mejia N. / Urrea A. - Hilderbra / Kumar P. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
15:10 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Draxl L. - Varillas J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:00 | WTA, Sao Paulo 2 ITF | Alves C. - Bosio V. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:00 | Futures | Popko D. - Wessels L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:00 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Diaz Adrover C. - Dartron E. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
15:00 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Ivanova D. - Aney J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
16:50 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger doubles | Goransson / Molchanov - Droguet T / Martineau | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
15:00 | Futures | Andrade A. - Angele J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:00 | Futures | Carou I. - La Serna J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:00 | Futures | Tenti F. - Lehmann N. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:30 | Futures | Clarke J. - Poljicak M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:30 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Shnaider D. - Cocciaretto E. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
19:00 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF doubles | Aney J. / Robbe A. - Bowers A. / Pawlikows | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
14:05 | Futures | Alves M. - Adams H. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
16:30 | Futures | Vatutin A / Vylegzhan - Poljak D. / Vocel M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:15 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Murgett B. - Failla J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:00 | Futures | Vatutin A. - Sun F. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:15 | Futures | Rosenkran / Schonenbe - Schell N. / Whitehous | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:00 | WTA, Solarino ITF doubles | Falkowska / Kubka M. - Feng S. / Visscher | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:30 | Futures | Faria J. - Gonzalez Fernandez M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:30 | Futures | Cooper S. / Van Tilbu - Kravchenk / Nedelchev | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:05 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Chidekh C. - Shimizu Y. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:05 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger | Agamenone F. - Droguet T. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Skorilas / Thanos A. - Lanik T. / Puskar S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:55 | Futures | Basilashvili N. - Hussey G. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:30 | WTA, Mildura ITF | Smith T. - Da Silva Fick G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:30 | WTA, Mildura ITF | Inglis M. - Hosogi S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:10 | ATP, Hamburg challenger doubles | Drzewieck / Niklas-Sa - Bellucci / Bertola R | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Matos Sequeira Fernandes J. - Hindova D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:05 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Valentova T. - Oz I. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:50 | Futures | Hrazdil J / Schwaerzl - Alkaya M. / Ozdemir S | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:30 | Futures | Guerrieri A. - Wiersholm H. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
10:00 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF doubles | Lukas T. / Mladenovi - Curmi F. / Dinu C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Anderson R. - Scott K. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Kellovsky D. - Ferrari F. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Monastir 27 ITF | Paszek T. - Zelnickova R. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
09:30 | Futures | Castagnola L. - Broska F. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
09:00 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Frayman D. - Weckerle M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
09:00 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF | Masic M. - Milatova S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF | Podlinska M. - Vargova N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Skorilas A. - Prihodko O. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Alcala Gurri M. - Searle H. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
09:00 | Futures | Dancu V. - Gerch L. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
07:00 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF | Malygina E. - Laskutova K. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
06:30 | Futures | Ramanathan R. - Ly N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
07:00 | Futures | Simakin I. - Ostapenkov D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
07:00 | Futures | Fomin S. - Agafonov E. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
05:30 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Bhamidipaty S. - Iatcenko P. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
05:30 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Sawangkaew M. - Jakupovic D. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
05:30 | Futures | Hulme M. / Watt J. - Charlton / Ellis B. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
02:30 | Futures | Bai Y. - Taguchi R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:30 | ATP, Phoenix challenger doubles | Doumbia S / Reboul F. - Krueger M / Kudla D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
02:10 | WTA, Indian Wells | Gauff C. - Sakkari M. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
20:00 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Vukic A. - Halys Q. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
01:30 | Futures | Bolt A. - Ellis B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:00 | ATP, Phoenix challenger doubles | Cash J. / Galloway - Kuznetsov / Safiullin | 1 | int. | - |
15-3-2024 |
22:30 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Bagnis F. - Dellien H. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
23:05 | Futures | Legout T. - Sell K. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
19:30 | WTA, Sao Paulo 2 ITF doubles | Herrero L / Krywoj M. - Bosio V. / Santos A. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
16:55 | Futures | Dutra da Silva D. - Alves M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
22:00 | WTA, Sao Paulo 2 ITF doubles | Candiotto / Romero C. - Meliss V. / Zanolini | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
16:30 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF doubles | Aney J. / Robbe A. - Allen K. / Campana C | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:00 | Futures | Mejia N. / Urrea A. - Martin D. / Rodriguez | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
16:30 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Dong E. - Murgett B. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:30 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Failla J. - Verma R. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
15:30 | WTA, Sao Paulo 2 ITF | Alves C. - Candiotto A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:30 | Futures | Cigarran / Parizzia - Carraro L / Falabella | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:30 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Diaz Adrover C. - Bojovic J. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
15:00 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Corley P. - Aney J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:00 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Gao X. - Sierra S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
15:00 | Futures | Added D. / Geerts M. - Barroso C / Lopez Mor | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
15:10 | ATP, Santiago challenger doubles | Huertas D / Kestelboi - Arias B. / Zeballos | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
15:00 | Futures | Cid Subervi R. - Bertran P. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
14:00 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Podrez V. - Ganz F. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
13:00 | Futures | Ribero F. - Acosta D. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:00 | Futures | Barroso Campos A. - Gonzalez Fernandez M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:30 | Futures | Rosenkranz M. - Masur D. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
16:30 | Futures | Gautier A / Gueymard - Poljak D. / Vocel M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:30 | Futures | Sun F. - Poullain L. | 2 | int. | - |
14:00 | Futures | Janvier M. - Gautier A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
12:00 | Futures | Vatutin A. - Onclin G. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
12:00 | Futures | Ghazouani Durand Y. - Vylegzhanin N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF | Sakellaridi S. - Podlinska M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
00:05 | Futures | Cassone M. - Holt B. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
18:50 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger doubles | Goransson / Molchanov - Agamenone / Rodriguez | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
19:00 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Draxl L. - Ugo Carabelli C. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
18:10 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Wang Y. - Shnaider D. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
16:05 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Cocciaretto E. - Minnen G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:30 | Futures | Donski A. / Pereira T - Chappell / Kodat T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:15 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger doubles | Droguet T / Martineau - Arribage / Cornea V. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
15:00 | Futures | Kwiatkowski T. - Pecotic M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:10 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Passaro F. - Varillas J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:25 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF doubles | Knutson G / Valentova - Liang E. / Tang Q. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
15:30 | Futures | Jones B. / McHugh A. - Rosenkran / Schonenbe | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
14:30 | Futures | Faria J. - Vale D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:00 | WTA, Solarino ITF doubles | Falkowska / Kubka M. - Shapatava / Webley-Sm | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:30 | Futures | Pampanin / Potenza L - Broska F. / Ramskogle | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:30 | WTA, Monastir 27 ITF doubles | Feistel G / Waligora - Xu M. / Zelnickov | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Rossi L. / Sorrentin - Jakic M. / Obradovic | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Brunold M. - Hoang A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:15 | Futures | Mikrut L. / Poljicak - Kaukovalt / Vulpitta | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:40 | Futures | Basilashvili N. - Knaff A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:30 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Eraydin B. - Nagy A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
12:35 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Oz I. - Barthel M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
12:00 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Hruncakova V. - Radwanska U. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:00 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Scott K. - Palicova B. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
12:10 | Futures | Melero Kretzer A. - Decamps G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:20 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Ruzic A. - Salkova D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Clarke J. - Bielinskyi V. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:45 | Futures | Ferrari F / Tresca G. - Alkaya M. / Ozdemir S | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:15 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Bellucci M. - Shimizu Y. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Hindova D. - Demidova D. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:10 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Valentova T. - Sakatsume H. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:30 | Futures | Azoides D / Efstathio - Caripi V. / Gerch L. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:00 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF doubles | Hossam Sa / Yakovleva - Kolonus Z / Cilekova | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:30 | Futures | Crowther C. - Wiersholm H. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:30 | Futures | Gima S. - Kellovsky D. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
10:30 | Futures | Broska F. - Cina F. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
10:00 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Kubka M. - Klimovicova L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Kempen M. - Anderson R. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:00 | Futures | Berrettini J. - Kopp S. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
10:00 | Futures | Arnaboldi F. - Dodig M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF | Ciric Bagaric L. - Burillo Escorihuela I. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Monastir 27 ITF | Paszek T. - Schmidt L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Heinonen A. - Guerrieri A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Searle H. - Lee K. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Elsayed A. - Pawelski M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
09:00 | Futures | Ursu V. - Sheehy J. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
08:30 | Futures | Marmousez L. - Dancu V. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
10:30 | Futures | Liaonenka / Zgirovsky - Kukasian / Nesterov | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
08:30 | Futures | Somani P. / Sureshkum - Kawachi K / Shin W. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
08:30 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF | Brancaccio N. - Dinu C. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
08:00 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF doubles | Mikhaylov / Poplavska - Liu L. / Ogata H. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
07:00 | Futures | Ostapenkov D. - Kukasian A. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
07:00 | Futures | Agafonov E. - Aitkulov A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
07:00 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF | Malygina E. - Kazionova E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
06:30 | Futures | Donskoy E. - Bax F. | 1 | int. | - |
06:30 | Futures | Singh K. - Trongcharoenchaikul W. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
06:30 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Raina A. - Iatcenko P. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
05:30 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Bhamidipaty S. - Mikulskyte J. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
05:30 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Naklo T. - Jakupovic D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
05:00 | Futures | Ly N. - Sureshkumar M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
04:30 | Futures | Imamura M / Uesugi K. - Lee D. / Saitoh K. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
04:30 | ATP, Phoenix challenger doubles | Doumbia S / Reboul F. - Muller A. / Rinderkne | 1 | int. | - |
02:30 | WTA, Mildura ITF | Naito Y. - Hosogi S. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
05:15 | Futures | Jones H. / Rai A. - Charlton / Ellis B. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
05:00 | Futures | Hulme M. / Watt J. - Delaney J / Saville L | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
02:00 | Futures | Bai Y. - Xiao L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
02:55 | ATP, Indian Wells | Medvedev D. - Rune H. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
01:00 | WTA, Mildura ITF | Matsuda M. - Da Silva Fick G. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
01:00 | Futures | Jones H. - Ellis B. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14-3-2024 |
23:10 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Svajda Z. - Atmane T. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
14:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Makarova E. - Popa M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
13:45 | Futures | Sakellari / Sakellari - Brown A. / Van Embur | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
20:20 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Vukic A. - Fognini F. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:45 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Alibalic N. - Turati A. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
13:00 | Futures | Marie J. - Merida Aguilar D. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
13:05 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger | Kolar Z. - Guinard M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:30 | Futures | Rapagnetta D. - Cazacu D. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:30 | Futures | Perfetti N. - Zekic M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
21:10 | Futures | Strode I. - Hanzlik C. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
21:45 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF doubles | Allen K. / Campana C - Murgett B / Poling L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Matusevich A. - Whitehouse M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:30 | WTA, Sao Paulo 2 ITF doubles | Bosio V. / Santos A. - Estable J / Labrana F | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
19:00 | WTA, Charleston 2 doubles | Khromache / Niculescu - Kumkhum L / Plipuech | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
18:25 | Futures | Poljak D. - Poullain L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:30 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Pawlikowska Z. - Aney J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
16:30 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Daniels E. - Ivanova D. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
16:30 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Failla J. - Allen K. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:00 | Futures | Bouquier / Oberleitn - Calzi R. / Raynel A. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
17:35 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Heide G. - Collarini A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:10 | ATP, Santiago challenger doubles | Romboli F / Zormann M - Pucinelli / Zanellato | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
16:40 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger doubles | Agamenone / Rodriguez - Bollipall / Kaliyanda | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
15:30 | Futures | Dutra da Silva D. - Nunez D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Herazo Gonzalez M. - Martinez Cirez C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:45 | Futures | Gautier A / Gueymard - Ghazouani / Massard L | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:00 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Dobreva M. - Dong E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:00 | WTA, Sao Paulo 2 ITF | Gerald Gonzalez J. - Candiotto A. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
20:30 | Futures | Stater A. - Figl M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
19:00 | Futures | Fumeaux Buenaventura J. - Valente R. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
14:30 | Futures | Andrade A. - Marrero Curbelo I. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Jokic K. - Bolton E. | 1 | int. | - |
14:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Kalieva E. - Joint M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:00 | Futures | Janvier M. - Beauge M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:30 | WTA, Sao Paulo 2 ITF | Sonobe W. - Bosio V. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
13:30 | WTA, Sao Paulo 2 ITF | Labrana F. - Estable J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
08:45 | Futures | Visker N. - Ostapenkov D. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
20:45 | WTA, Charleston 2 doubles | Hewitt D. / Mateas M. - Danilina / Zhang S. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
19:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF doubles | Fullana L / Torres Mu - Karatanch / Mcadoo R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
19:00 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF doubles | Bonardi B / Monroy Y. - Bolton E. / Joint M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
18:55 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Andreeva E. - Wang Y. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
15:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Berecoechea N. - Sierra S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:00 | Futures | Castagnola L. - Buldorini P. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:30 | Futures | Colson T. - Brunold M. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
12:00 | Futures | McHugh A. - Romano F. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Ovcharenko O. - Dodig M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:10 | Futures | Jones M. - Melero Kretzer A. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
09:30 | Futures | Rivera L. - Bolla A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
02:10 | ATP, Indian Wells | Fritz T. - Rune H. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
23:15 | ATP, Indian Wells | Zverev A. - Alcaraz C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
23:15 | WTA, Indian Wells doubles | Hunter S. / Siniakova - Muhammad / Shibahara | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:10 | ATP, Hamburg challenger doubles | Bellucci / Bertola R - Schnaitte / Wallner M | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
16:05 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Dodin O. - Shnaider D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:30 | Futures | Huber D. / Kahoun J. - Bieldiugi / Casanova | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
15:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Portillo Ramirez M. - Zhao C. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
17:00 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Gao X. - Romero Gormaz L. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
15:00 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Lopez Martinez C. - Rakotomalala M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
15:00 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Marti S. - Ganz F. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Monastir 27 ITF | Girard E. - Schmidt L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:00 | WTA, Solarino ITF doubles | Kanev K. / Shinde V. - Kempen M. / Li Y. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
19:35 | ATP, Santiago challenger doubles | King E. / Stalder R - Lavagno E / Mager G. | 1 | int. | - |
12:30 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Demidova D. - Zantedeschi A. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
14:00 | Futures | Lanz M. - Hoang A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:00 | Futures | Rosenkran / Schonenbe - Berrut A. / Lavizzari | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:15 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Gomez F. - Dellien H. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
15:10 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Aboian V. - Mager G. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
23:20 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Bagnis F. - Boitan G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:00 | WTA, Solarino ITF doubles | Anderson / Scott K. - Feng S. / Visscher | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:00 | Futures | Adams H. - Sakamoto P. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
15:30 | Futures | Wendler Filho J. - Gimenez I. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:25 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger doubles | Goransson / Molchanov - Cretu C. / Jecan M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:30 | Futures | Zahraj P. - Serafini M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:50 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Bellucci M. - Topo M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:45 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF doubles | Odorizzi / Turati A. - Atay S. / Marusinov | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:15 | Futures | Di Natale / Sciahbasi - Skorilas / Thanos A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:15 | Futures | Gonzalez Fernandez M. - Smith K. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
13:00 | Futures | Michnev P. - Bielinskyi V. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Ferrari G. - Silva F. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:30 | WTA, Monastir 27 ITF doubles | Milovanov / Paszek T. - Buchwald / Kuhl C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:30 | Futures | Chayka A. / Rivera L. - Pampanin / Potenza L | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:10 | ATP, Hamburg challenger doubles | Duncan S. / Stewart H - Picchione / Rottoli L | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
12:30 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Rinaldo Persson K. - Bertea E. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:30 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Di Girolami T. - Diaz Adrover C. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
14:00 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF doubles | Hossam Sa / Yakovleva - Jaiani N. / Popa Teiu | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:30 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF doubles | Ronney J. / Vlckova K - Evtimova / Yoruk I. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:30 | Futures | Aubriot A. - Gautier A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
13:05 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Kirkin E. - Shimizu Y. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:30 | Futures | Shimanov / Weintraub - Lanik T. / Puskar S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Kask M. / Pieri S. - Guerrieri / Matsuda R | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:30 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF doubles | Mair L. / Sakellari - Dapkute I / Zuchanska | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Bol J. / Bozemoj B. - Cadenasso / Marino P. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Barton H. - Fernandez Canovas A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:30 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF doubles | Jorge M. / Papamicha - Bulgaru M / Mitu C. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
18:15 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Matos Sequeira Fernandes J. - Okur D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Broska F. - Faucon R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Reitano S. - Giunta M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Humpfner K. - Popovic S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Monastir 27 ITF | Kuhl C. - Xu M. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Monastir 27 ITF | Feistel G. - Albie A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Di Sarra F. - Klimovicova L. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Poljicak M. - Privara P. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Oberleitner N. - Onclin G. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Kubka M. - Hietaranta L. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:30 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF doubles | Dyussebay / Nikolenko - Liu L. / Ogata H. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Bojovic J. - Bayerlova M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
12:15 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF doubles | Chen S. / Mi T. - Kolonus Z / Cilekova | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Radwanska U. - Banks A. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:00 | Futures | Kaukovalt / Vulpitta - Bill A. / Vetrih M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:10 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger | Droguet T. - Kovalik J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:30 | Futures | Heinonen A. - Hampe S. | 1 | int. | - |
10:30 | Futures | Wiersholm H. - Bakshi A. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
10:30 | Futures | Thanos A. - Bradshaw J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Liaonenka / Zgirovsky - Arutiunia / Ostapenko | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
10:40 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Paul J. - Ritschard A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
16:55 | Futures | Bueno Gil / Forcano I - Kravchenk / Nedelchev | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:00 | ATP, Hamburg challenger doubles | Drzewieck / Niklas-Sa - Huesler M / Ritschard | 1 | int. | - |
10:00 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Hossam Salah J. - Ezzat Y. | 2 | int. | - |
10:00 | WTA, Monastir 27 ITF | Bandurowska X. - Martinez Vaquero M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:00 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF | Ciric Bagaric L. - Selekhmeteva O. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Pavlovic L. - Berrettini J. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
14:10 | Futures | Basilashvili N. - Callejon Hernando S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:25 | Futures | Dussin L. - Decamps G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:00 | Futures | Zhu M. - Soriano Barrera A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Obradovic D. - Kopp S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF doubles | Naklo T. / Sawangkae - Cabaj Awa / Marcinkev | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF doubles | Bhatia R. / Ozeki M. - Lee Y. / Park S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF | Mladenovic K. - Dinu C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:40 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Snigur D. - Kudermetova P. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:05 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Barthel M. - Ferro F. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
10:10 | Futures | Nedelchev N. - Hussey G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:30 | Futures | Kudriashov I. - Potenza L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:30 | Futures | Cina F. - Giacomini L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Scott K. - Ricci B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Kanev K. - Anderson R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF doubles | Baidaulet / Jumazhano - Poduraeva / Sinitsyna | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Pedone G. - Kempen M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Poertner L. - Sheehy J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Pieri S. - Skorilas A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF | Vogt M. - Nguyen Tan L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF | Sakellaridi S. - Leykina P. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Xilas I. - Guerrieri A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Borg L. - Elsayed A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Shimanov O. - Crowther C. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
09:00 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF | Milatova S. - Chainykova Y. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:00 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF | Wildgruber A. - Masic M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
09:00 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF | Noha Akugue N. - Zaytseva K. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
11:00 | Futures | Mokrov A. / Safonov A - Fomin S. / Milushev | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
08:30 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Jeong B. - Kim Y. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
08:30 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF | Lazaro Garcia A. - Chiesa D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
08:30 | Futures | Cadenasso G. - Bozemoj B. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
08:30 | Futures | La Vela G. - Tammaro M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
08:30 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Mi T. - Zvereva V. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
08:30 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF | Curmi F. - Bulgaru M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
08:00 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF | Mikhaylova V. - Kazionova E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
07:30 | Futures | Arutiunian E. - Kukasian A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
07:30 | Futures | Simakin I. - Lomakin G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
07:30 | Futures | Safonov A. - Aitkulov A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
07:00 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF | Liu L. - Ainitdinova G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
07:00 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF | Bartashevich Y. - Poplavska A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
06:30 | Futures | Leong M. - Sureshkumar M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
06:00 | Futures | Donders D. - Nesterov P. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
06:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Bhamidipaty S. - Morvayova V. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
06:00 | Futures | Den Heijer G. - Fomin S. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
06:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Ku Y. - Iatcenko P. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
05:00 | Futures | Singh K. - Duhan C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
05:00 | Futures | Inui Y. - Trongcharoenchaikul W. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
05:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Yamaguchi M. - Jakupovic D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
05:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Marcinkevica D. - Cabaj Awad J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
05:30 | Futures | Masabayas / Taguchi R - Fukuda S. / Mochizuki | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
03:30 | Futures | Isomura K. - Sakellaridis S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
03:30 | Futures | Shiraishi H. - Uesugi K. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
04:50 | ATP, Indian Wells doubles | Krawietz / Puetz T. - Koolhof W / Mektic N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
03:30 | Futures | Lee J. - Zhou Y. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
03:30 | Futures | Castelnuovo L. - Ogura K. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
03:10 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Eubanks C. - Kokkinakis T. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
05:00 | Futures | Birrell C / Gadecki T - Hulme M. / Watt J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
02:00 | Futures | Kumasaka T. - Mochizuki Y. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
02:00 | Futures | Taguchi R. - Lee D. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
02:15 | WTA, Indian Wells | Yuan Y. - Kasatkina D. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
01:30 | WTA, Mildura ITF | Da Silva Fick G. - Lu J. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
00:10 | Futures | Strode E. / Strode I. - Clark E. / Ilagan A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
00:00 | Futures | Braithwaite T. - Charlton J. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
00:00 | WTA, Mildura ITF | Matsuda M. - Parnaby A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
00:00 | WTA, Mildura ITF | Naito Y. - Kovapitukted P. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13-3-2024 |
19:10 | WTA, Indian Wells | Navarro E. - Sabalenka A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
15:30 | Futures | Almeida J. - Folliot Q. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
12:30 | Futures | Sharipov M. - Rivet M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:00 | Futures | Van Emburgh J. - Skorilas A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
19:50 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger doubles | Stevens B / Tsitsipas - Agamenone / Rodriguez | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
18:05 | Futures | Klintcharov A. - Hudd E. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
15:30 | Futures | Goncalves Ceolin J. - Roveri Sidney G. | 1 | int. | - |
15:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Popa M. - Osuigwe W. | 2 | int. | - |
13:30 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Baslilar S. - Rakotomalala M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:00 | WTA, Sao Paulo 2 ITF | Zeballos N. - Krywoj M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:00 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF | Barbulescu B. - Vogt M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
21:25 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Vukic A. - Kopriva V. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
23:05 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Buse I. - Ugo Carabelli C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
23:35 | ATP, Phoenix challenger doubles | Hong S. / Zhukayev - Krueger M / Kudla D. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
20:35 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Krueger M. - Svajda Z. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
18:10 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Cazaux A. - Walton A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:15 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Hibino N. - Andreeva E. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
17:00 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Kalieva E. - Osuigwe V. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:00 | Futures | Urrea A. - Vishnick D. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:40 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Luz O. - Varillas J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
18:45 | WTA, Sao Paulo 2 ITF | Gerald Gonzalez J. - Bossi C. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:50 | Futures | Cekirge K. - Fernandez Flores D. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
12:00 | Futures | Donald M. - Heinonen A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:30 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF | Ogata H. - Shebekina E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
19:00 | Futures | Mejia N. - Pokorny L. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:00 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Daavettila S. - Lepchenko V. | 2 | int. | - |
17:00 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Kolodynska J. - Jokic K. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
17:00 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Markham A. - Martinez Cirez C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Bolton E. - Sanchez A. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
14:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Ma L. - Zhao C. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:30 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Vlckova K. - Alibalic N. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
09:00 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF | Masic M. - Viviani M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:05 | WTA, Charleston 2 doubles | Galfi D. / Hontama M - Gadecki O / Nicholls | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
19:30 | WTA, Charleston 2 doubles | Gamarra M / Marozava - Danilina / Zhang S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
22:50 | ATP, Indian Wells | Medvedev D. - Dimitrov G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:20 | WTA, Indian Wells | Mertens E. - Gauff C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
19:10 | ATP, Indian Wells | Ruud C. - Monfils G. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
23:45 | WTA, Indian Wells | Parry D. - Sakkari M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
21:30 | Futures | Nunez D. / Santibane - Cury Buer / Lima E. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
18:10 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Bassols Ribera M. - Cocciaretto E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
22:05 | Futures | Sakamoto R. / Wu T. - Mischker / Sell K. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
18:00 | Futures | Bojicic O / Rodrigues - Bogo E. / Escurra I | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
22:45 | ATP, Phoenix challenger doubles | Polmans M / Walton A. - Mies A. / Smith J. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
20:40 | Futures | Ilagan A. - Ponwith N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
19:05 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Muller A. - Borges N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
20:15 | WTA, Charleston 2 doubles | Harrison / Santamari - Kichenok N. / Wu F. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
18:10 | ATP, Hamburg challenger doubles | Gadamauri / Ingildsen - Huesler M / Ritschard | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:30 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Deatherage M. - Webster S. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
18:25 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Errani S. - Wang Y. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:30 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Kessler M. - Rakhimova K. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:45 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Cristian J. - Shnaider D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:30 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Grubor A. - Van Poppel E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
19:00 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger doubles | Fuele M. / Madarasz - Eysseric / Pellegrin | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
17:45 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Tikhonova A. - Hesse A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:00 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Birrell K. - Dunne K. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
17:05 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Gibson T. - Sun L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:30 | WTA, Gonesse ITF doubles | Mincheva / Rakotoman - Di Girola / Petretic | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
17:00 | WTA, Gonesse ITF doubles | Dartron E / Lew Yan F - Bertea E. / Bulatova | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:30 | Futures | Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho L. - Ratti L. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
16:45 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger doubles | Kovalik J / Zelenay I - Droguet T / Martineau | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
15:30 | Futures | Collignon R. - Bouquier A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
15:30 | Futures | Beauge M. - Camus C. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
15:00 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Lindgren G. - Ivanova D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Bandecchi S. - Romero Gormaz L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Hu V. - Mcadoo R. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
15:30 | Futures | Jones M. - Fenty A. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
17:00 | Futures | Hsieh W. - Gomez Osorio A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
16:45 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger | Rodriguez Taverna S. - Piros Z. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Smith A. - Sierra S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Rodriguez V. - Berecoechea N. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
15:00 | Futures | Barton H. / Ferrari G - Araujo P. / Whiting T | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
14:55 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Rehberg M. - Molleker R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:10 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Ambrosio S. - Knutson G. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
15:10 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Bektas E. - Masarova R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
18:30 | Futures | Estevez J. - Tenti F. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:30 | Futures | Lavizzari M. - Rispoli N. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
18:30 | Futures | Lehmann N. - Hoyos A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:15 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Bellucci M. - Habib H. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:00 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Samardzic A. - Liauw A Fong N. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
21:05 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Cerundolo J. - Passaro F. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
15:05 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Olivieri G. - Draxl L. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
19:45 | ATP, Santiago challenger doubles | Bruna N. / Otegui J. - Burruchag / Olivieri | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
17:45 | ATP, Santiago challenger doubles | Romboli F / Zormann M - Collarini / Mena F. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:35 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Huesler M. - Agwi M. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
14:40 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger | Thiem D. - Michalski D. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
13:00 | Futures | Lorusso L. - Sikharulidze S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Jin Y. - Xu W. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Lakshmanan A. - Stanke C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Humpfner K. - Biljesko D. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Giustino L. - Fernandez Canovas A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
13:00 | Futures | Piraino G. - Kodat T. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Beloborodko I. - Poertner L. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
13:00 | Futures | Jones B. - Zahraj P. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Matusevich A. - Salle F. | 1 | int. | - |
13:25 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Kudermetova P. - Bartunkova N. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
12:50 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Valentova T. - Lamens S. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
12:30 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Kolonus Z. - Kim Y. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:30 | Futures | Azoides D / Efstathio - Cuceu A. / Dumitru A | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:30 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Diaz Adrover C. - Petretic L. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
12:30 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF | Mladenovic K. - Matoula M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:00 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF | Dapkute I. - Liu M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:00 | Futures | Hampe S. - Quayle D. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:00 | Futures | Puskar S. - Malaszszak M. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
12:30 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger | Giannessi A. - Martineau M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:30 | WTA, Monastir 27 ITF | Chiu B. - Koussenkova V. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:30 | WTA, Monastir 27 ITF | Bougouffa H. - Volkov A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:30 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Okur D. - Lucia I. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:30 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Uyar M. - Sramkova T. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Khamis Y. - Sheehy J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Giovannini U. - Lobanov A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Romano F. - Karol M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
14:30 | WTA, Sao Paulo 2 ITF | Romero C. - Estable J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Spiridon D. - Faucon R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Pereira T. - Vasa E. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:30 | Futures | Trochu P. - Potenza L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Castagnola L. - Loge J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | De Jonge D. - Giunta M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Whitehouse M. - Casanova A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:30 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Gae M. - Zantedeschi A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:30 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Modesti V. - Evtimova D. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
11:30 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Mettraux M. - Glushkova D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:30 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Kotliar Y. - Jaskova A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:40 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Barthel M. - Samsonova L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Hossam Salah J. - Radenkovic M. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Jeong B. - Stoilkovska M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Michnev P. - Compagnucci T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Christodoulou S. - Kyratzis S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF | Ciric Bagaric L. - Mintegi Del Olmo A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF | Chiesa D. - Pavlou D. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Tkemaladze Z. - Oberleitner N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF doubles | Topalova / Zaytseva - Middendor / Noha Akug | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:30 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF doubles | Bhosale R / Raina A. - Omae A. / Yamaguchi | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
10:30 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF | Korokozidi E. - Chainykova Y. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:30 | Futures | Matsuda R. - Ellouck R. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
12:00 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF | Andreevskaya V. - Bakhmutkina P. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:35 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Chidekh C. - Kuhn N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:40 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Kirkin E. - Marchenko I. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
10:30 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF doubles | Bhatia R. / Ozeki M. - Balu S. / Okuwaki R | 2 | int. | - |
10:30 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF | Laskutova K. - Arystanbekova A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:30 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF | Mair L. - Pinto G. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
10:00 | Futures | Panak Y. - Obradovic D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Bolla A. - Andaloro F. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
10:10 | Futures | Zusman R. - Dussin L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Dinev D. - Alcala Gurri M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Buldorini P. - Makhlouf M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Bittoun Kouzmine C. - Shin M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Monastir 27 ITF | Girard E. - Lim A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF | Berberovic N. - Brancaccio N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:30 | Futures | Efstathiou M. - Cadenasso G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:30 | Futures | Rapagnetta D. - Neos E. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
09:30 | Futures | Bol J. / Bozemoj B. - Gola A. / Misasi G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:15 | Futures | Somani P. / Sureshkum - Kalyanpur / Leong M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:30 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Stankiewicz M. - Grant T. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Ricci B. - Maklakova E. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
09:30 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Shapatava S. - Hietaranta L. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
09:00 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF | Sava I. - Leykina P. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Phillips J. - Crowther C. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Bakshi A. - Gentzsch T. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
09:00 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF | Zelinskaya D. - Mikhaylova V. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
09:00 | Futures | Elsayed A. - Kielan S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
08:30 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Drozd M. - Weckerle M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
08:30 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Zvereva V. - Lukic T. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
08:30 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Galdano L. - Benesova N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
08:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Morvayova V. - Chaudhari V. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
08:00 | Futures | Schinteie G. - Shaw M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
08:00 | Futures | Gutierrez O. - Corwin F. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
08:00 | Futures | Zielinski M. - Garcia Mestre J. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
08:00 | Futures | Miceli M. - Minighini D. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
08:00 | Futures | Gima S. - Slump S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
08:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Desai Z. - Yamalapalli S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
08:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Bara I. - Bhamidipaty S. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
07:30 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF | Sagandikova A. - Iordache A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
07:30 | Futures | Milushev A. - Safonov A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
07:30 | Futures | Atlangeriev B. - Fomin S. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
07:30 | Futures | Arutiunian E. - Gloeckler M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
06:30 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF | Kardava Z. - Garkusha E. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
06:30 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF | Shin J. - Ainitdinova G. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
06:30 | Futures | Shin W. - Vishal Balsekar A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
06:30 | Futures | Jaisinghani R. - Duhan C. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
06:30 | Futures | Shebekin G. - Reddy R. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
06:30 | Futures | Singh J. - Inui Y. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
06:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Adkar V. - Naklo T. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
06:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Ozeki M. - Yashina E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
05:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Yamaguchi M. - Omae A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
05:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Kudashova D. - Cabaj Awad J. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
05:00 | Futures | Leong M. - Javia D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
05:00 | Futures | Dhamne M. - Bax F. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
05:00 | Futures | Jang Y. - Banthia S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
05:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Bhosale R. - Sawangkaew M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
05:55 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Paire B. - Medjedovic H. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
07:30 | WTA, Mildura ITF doubles | Kokkinis / Smith A. - Naito Y. / Smith T. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
04:00 | Futures | Shiraishi H. - Sumizawa D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
05:30 | WTA, Mildura ITF doubles | Parnaby A / Tjandramu - Jones E. / Micic E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
04:05 | Futures | Broom C. / Stevenson - Pervolara / Tsitsipas | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
03:30 | Futures | Xiao L. - Matsuda K. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
03:30 | Futures | Bai Y. - Yamanaka T. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
02:30 | Futures | Patton T. - Mehrotra A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
04:30 | Futures | Hulme M. / Watt J. - Bouzige M / Ochi M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
02:00 | Futures | Nakamura G. - Mochizuki Y. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
08:30 | Futures | Papac T. - Shin S. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
01:00 | Futures | Rai A. - Gadecki T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
01:00 | WTA, Mildura ITF | Micic E. - Smith A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
00:45 | Futures | Nesterov / Tonejc V. - Reynolds / Sigouin B | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
00:10 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Gaston H. - Berrettini M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
12-3-2024 |
18:00 | Futures | Loureiro / Ratti L. - Adams H. / Folliot Q | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
22:45 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF doubles | Failla J. / Webster S - Van Poppe / Verma R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:40 | Futures | Deflandre / Pierre H. - Bass F. / Sharipov | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:30 | Futures | Delgado A / Donarski - Havranek / Lojda D. | 1 | int. | - |
20:15 | Futures | Munoz E. / Porras G. - Dossetter / Nunez L. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
14:00 | WTA, Gonesse ITF doubles | Bertea E. / Bulatova - Collin L. / Gaillard | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:30 | Futures | Cazacu D. / Schinteie - Christodo / Kyratzis | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:00 | Futures | Martinez / Vankan M. - Dinev D. / Ujvary M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
23:30 | Futures | Bouzige M. - Charlton J. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
23:30 | Futures | Marinkov P. - Imai S. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
23:15 | WTA, Indian Wells doubles | Gauff C. / Pegula J. - Muhammad / Shibahara | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
23:20 | Futures | Harper P. / Hudd E. - Storrie R / Summers M | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
22:10 | Futures | Sakamoto R. - Strode E. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
22:10 | Futures | Baris O. - Clark E. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
21:35 | Futures | Dickerson R. - Mischker F. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
20:35 | Futures | Tsitsipas P. - Nesterov A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
21:20 | Futures | Harper M. - Thayne W. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
20:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF doubles | Fullana L / Torres Mu - Pereira R / Seguel D. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
19:00 | Futures | Klintcharov A. - Menichella S. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
19:00 | Futures | Djakouris C. - Jayaraman S. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
20:00 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF doubles | Osuigwe V / Smith A. - Herazo Go / Reami A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
20:00 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF doubles | Corley C. / Corley I. - Abbagnato / Bandecchi | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
18:25 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Martinez Solis C. - Vico J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:30 | WTA, Sao Paulo 2 ITF | Gavrila O. - Bohrer Martins C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:55 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF doubles | Haverlag / Miyazaki - Gamiz A. / Lizarazo | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:35 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Serghi A. - Webster S. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
15:00 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Fullana L. - Bolton E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:00 | Futures | Cabrera M. - Vasser O. | 1 | int. | - |
14:00 | Futures | Hsieh W. - Delgado A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
14:00 | Futures | Urrea A. - Kumar P. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
13:50 | Futures | Nedev D. - Aleshchev A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:00 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Lindgren G. - Chulak Z. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:45 | Futures | Basic N. - Kupcic J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:30 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Marinkovic B. - Payet P. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
16:30 | WTA, Sao Paulo 2 ITF | Daniel J. - Zanolini C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
20:30 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Poling L. - Navarro Oliva M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
20:10 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Ymer E. - Svajda Z. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
18:05 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Goffin D. - Atmane T. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
19:45 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Hontama M. - Wang Y. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:30 | Futures | Nefve A. - Pontjodikromo S. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
17:15 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Hibino N. - Dart H. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
16:45 | Futures | Barroso C / Lopez Mor - Marques D / Simoes M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:00 | Futures | Camus C. / Ghibaudo - Poljak D. / Vocel M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:30 | Futures | Beauge M. / Rivet M. - Gautier A / Gueymard | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Sorrentino L. - Bielinskyi V. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
12:10 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF doubles | Poduraeva / Sinitsyna - Arifullin / Mikhailov | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:30 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF doubles | Hobgarski / Leykina P - Paukstyte / Vogt M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:45 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Andreev A. - Chidekh C. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Cazacu D. - Marino P. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
09:30 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Anderson R. - Pattinama Kerkhove L. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:45 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Cornet A. - Bassols Ribera M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
18:25 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger doubles | Sabanov I / Sabanov M - Arribage / Cornea V. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
19:20 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger doubles | Nouza P. / Rikl P. - Kolar Z. / Manafov V | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:00 | Futures | Chappell / Kodat T. - Stepanov / Vasa E. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
14:00 | Futures | Loof T. / Pel S. - Hignett L / Mackinlay | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:35 | Futures | Nedelchev N. - Winter Lopez B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:30 | WTA, Solarino ITF doubles | Hietarant / Struplova - Anderson / Scott K. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
12:30 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Palicova B. - Khomutsianskaya D. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:30 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Visscher S. - Banks A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Smith K. - Geerts M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Paganetti V. - Radwanska U. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Jakic M. - Vuglar L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Solarino ITF | Shinikova I. - Kubka M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
04:55 | Futures | Jaisinghani R. - Chaurasia Y. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
22:10 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Barrios Vera M. - Heide G. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
21:20 | WTA, Charleston 2 doubles | Dart H. / Watson H. - Bassols R / Rus A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
19:10 | ATP, Indian Wells | Lehecka J. - Tsitsipas S. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
21:30 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Aboian V. - Pucinelli De Almeida M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
18:00 | Futures | Gobat A. - Onclin G. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
18:00 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Topo M. - Edmund K. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
21:50 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Safiullin R. - Kudla D. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
19:50 | ATP, Hamburg challenger doubles | Agabigun / Celikbile - Picchione / Rottoli L | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
19:25 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Rodionova A. - Cocciaretto E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:45 | Futures | Masur D. / Zahraj P. - Rosenkran / Schonenbe | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
15:30 | Futures | Berger A. / Genier T. - Djosic N. / Ulrich N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:15 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Bueno G. - Dellien H. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:40 | Futures | Boixader / Cervantes - Bueno Gil / Forcano I | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
17:00 | Futures | Bonsach G / Callejon - Jones M. / Wallart E | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
17:00 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Cerundolo J. - Reis Da Silva J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:00 | Futures | Majdandzi / Radjenovi - Horvat V. / Zmak D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:00 | Futures | Hartig R. / Sobbe L. - Bill A. / Vetrih M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
15:00 | Futures | Caruso S. / Piraino G - Fernandes / Rocha F. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:30 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger | Gasquet R. - Tseng C. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
20:10 | ATP, Hamburg challenger doubles | Andreev A / Yevseyev - Bellucci / Bertola R | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:55 | ATP, Hamburg challenger doubles | Duncan S. / Stewart H - Gavrielid / Kuhn N. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
15:15 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF doubles | Birrell K / Uchijima - Kudermeto / Yang Y. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
14:40 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Bagnis F. - Campana Lee G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:45 | Futures | Steinegger Y. - Beckley A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
14:00 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF doubles | Safiullin / Snigireva - Uyar M. / Wojcik M. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
14:00 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF doubles | Glushkova / Mettraux - Atay S. / Marusinov | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
14:00 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF doubles | Sevcikova / Stamatova - Odorizzi / Turati A. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
14:00 | Futures | Barreiros Reyes M. - Adams H. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:00 | Futures | Iamachkine P. - Gimenez I. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:30 | WTA, Monastir 27 ITF doubles | Fity C. / Thomas Ig - Luo Y. / Zheng W. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:30 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF | Topalova G. - Burillo Escorihuela I. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:10 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | de Schepper K. - Ritschard A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Novak J. / Stanke C. - Jin Y. / Li Z. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Bradshaw / Crowther - Guerrieri / Matsuda R | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Cubelic K / Moraing O - Lanik T. / Puskar S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:10 | Futures | Radulov I. - Hussey G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:15 | Futures | Collignon / Elicha Na - Pampanin / Potenza L | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:25 | Futures | de Hek K. / Meijer D. - Chayka A. / Rivera L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:30 | Futures | Cina F. / De Michel - Bolla A. / Giunta M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:30 | Futures | De Vincen / Reitano S - Giovannin / Giovannin | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:30 | Futures | Vylegzhanin N. - Gueymard Wayenburg S. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
12:30 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF doubles | Arystanbe / Kazionova - Kim Y. / Malygina | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:30 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF doubles | Hindova D / Modesti V - Grant T. / Zantedesc | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
12:30 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Mincheva V. - Ganz F. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:15 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF | Melnikova M. - Bulgaru M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:15 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF doubles | Pavlou D. / Siopacha - Chiesa D. / Colmegna | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:00 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF doubles | Lukas T. / Mladenovi - Brancacci / Wurth T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:25 | ATP, Hamburg challenger doubles | Choinski / Harris B. - Schnaitte / Wallner M | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:40 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Yunchaokete B. - Fanselow S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:50 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Udvardy P. - Ferro F. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Gentzsch / Zima L. - Di Natale / Sciahbasi | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:45 | Futures | Jeran A. - Panak Y. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:35 | Futures | Genier T. - Bieldiugin T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Privara P. - Vulpitta G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Lopez Morillo I. - Added D. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
11:30 | Futures | Caruso S. - Barton H. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:30 | Futures | Chappell N. - Iannaccone F. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:45 | Futures | Huber D. - Berger A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:45 | Futures | Wallart E. - Basilashvili N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:05 | Futures | Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Pedrico Kravtsov A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:50 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger | Fajta P. - Kovalik J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:55 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger | Misolic F. - Kolar Z. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
11:15 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF doubles | Iatcenko / Yashina E - Desai Z. / Yamalapal | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:00 | Futures | Ghibaudo A. - Malige M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:00 | Futures | Aubriot A. - Raynel A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
10:45 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF | Bubelyte K. - Dinu C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:45 | Futures | Antonopou / Neos E. - Caripi V. / Gerch L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:30 | WTA, Heraklion 2 ITF doubles | Lavino I. / Tedesco G - Nguyen Ta / Vargova N | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:05 | WTA, Monastir 27 ITF | Chimedza S. - Chiu B. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
09:45 | WTA, Monastir 27 ITF | Shan Y. - Blackbeard K. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
11:00 | Futures | Jin Y. - Manucci C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:05 | Futures | Khamis Y. - Sannen T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:50 | Futures | Yu B. - Ridout F. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:00 | Futures | Elicha Navas G. - Rivera L. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
10:30 | Futures | Faurel T. / Karahan A - Aksu C. / Saritas G | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
10:30 | Futures | Hopp M. / Zielinski - Horoz A. / Ilkel B. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:10 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Yakovleva D. - Chen S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
09:50 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Popa Teiusanu V. - Galdano L. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
09:20 | WTA, Monastir 27 ITF | Thomas Iglesias L. - Zaremba M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
10:10 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Safiullina M. - Snigireva A. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
10:00 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca ITF | Zvonareva V. - Curmi F. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
10:30 | Futures | Fu H. - Kountourakis I. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:10 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger | Droguet T. - Dalla Valle E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Lew Yan Foon A. - Di Girolami T. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:00 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Zhu A. - Phanthala M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:30 | Futures | Chekhov A / Pokotilov - Agafonov / Simakin I | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Stanke C. - Poritskyy A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | De Vincentis M. - Furlanetto M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Salomone F. - Chiu J. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
08:30 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Medeghini G. - Tognoni L. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
08:30 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Ceuca A. - Lukic T. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
08:30 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF | Benesova N. - Kupriyanova V. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
08:30 | Futures | Ferrari F. - Fumagalli F. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
08:25 | Futures | Hopp M. - Lapalu V. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
08:30 | WTA, Antalya 10 ITF | Kargina V. - Vlckova K. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
08:30 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF | Dang Y. - Kazionova E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
08:30 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF | Rustemova Z. - Yuldasheva S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
07:00 | WTA, Karaganda 2 ITF | Ozerova A. - Maslenkova M. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
07:30 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Raina A. - Lee Y. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
06:40 | Futures | Vardhan V. - Shebekin G. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
06:25 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Ozeki M. - Rajeshwaran Revathi M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
05:00 | Futures | Lu C. - Reddy R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
05:00 | WTA, Indore 2 ITF | Zolotareva A. - Okuwaki R. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
04:00 | Futures | Jones H. / Rai A. - Cook E. / Tajima N. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
04:30 | Futures | Braithwai / Woerndle - Ferguson / Sciglitan | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
03:50 | ATP, Indian Wells | Medvedev D. - Korda S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
02:30 | Futures | Ochi M. - Liu H. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
02:30 | Futures | Hulme M. - Ryan Ziegann S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
02:30 | Futures | Bolt A. - Nam J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
02:30 | WTA, Mildura ITF | Barbir N. - Zylberman A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
04:15 | WTA, Indian Wells doubles | Muhammad / Shibahara - Dabrowski / Routliffe | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
02:00 | Futures | Park S. - Ogura K. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
02:05 | WTA, Indian Wells doubles | Gauff C. / Pegula J. - Dolehide / Krawczyk | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
02:30 | ATP, Indian Wells doubles | Glasspool / Rojer J. - Ram R. / Salisbury | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
01:35 | WTA, Indian Wells doubles | Eikeri U. / Guo H. - Schuurs D / Stefani L | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
02:30 | ATP, Indian Wells doubles | Seggerman / Trhac P. - Koolhof W / Mektic N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
01:35 | Futures | Papac T. - Fairclough J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
01:05 | Futures | Bruce-Smith J. - Volonski N. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
00:50 | Futures | Tajima N. - Oster S. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
01:10 | WTA, Mildura ITF | Carbis J. - Bursulaya S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
00:20 | ATP, Indian Wells | Mannarino A. - Dimitrov G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
00:20 | WTA, Indian Wells doubles | Haddad Ma / Townsend - Hozumi E. / Ninomiya | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11-3-2024 |
18:10 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Walton A. - Kukushkin M. | 2 | int. | - |
23:30 | Futures | Nixon D. - Mehrotra A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
23:30 | Futures | Watt J. - Sciglitano L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
23:30 | Futures | Sorensen L. - Patton T. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
15:20 | Futures | Bertimon M. - Raquillet L. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
14:05 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Chidekh C. - Takahashi Y. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
23:30 | WTA, Mildura ITF | Lau J. - Quigley O. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
20:15 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Vico J. - Ceroni B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:10 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Artnak B. - Atmane T. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
20:35 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Goffin D. - Hong S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:30 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Tutoveanu E. - Nita S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:10 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Peer J. - Dobreva M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
19:45 | ATP, Phoenix challenger | Kopriva V. - Zhukayev B. | 1 | int. | - |
17:05 | WTA, Brossard 2 ITF | Serghi A. - Georges K. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Mcadoo R. - Inoue H. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
17:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Herazo Gonzalez M. - Seguel D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:35 | Futures | Nagel A. - Vocel M. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
15:30 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Oz I. - Chwalinska M. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
11:50 | Futures | Fumagalli F. - De Dios F. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:55 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Codino F. - Troiano C. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:50 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Chekanskaya A. - Samel Druz C. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:50 | WTA, Gonesse ITF | Renard E. - Oliver Sanchez M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:40 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger | Serdarusic N. - Cretu C. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:30 | Futures | Simonsson J. - Dudun I. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
20:00 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Markham A. - Lodikova D. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
18:30 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Price G. - Berecoechea N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
21:00 | WTA, Santo Domingo 6 ITF | Reami A. - Ma L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:10 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Preston T. - Bassols Ribera M. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
15:35 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Choinski J. - Uchiyama Y. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
20:40 | ATP, Indian Wells doubles | Sinner J. / Sonego L. - Granoller / Zeballos | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
20:50 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Korpatsch T. - Minnen G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
21:20 | WTA, Charleston 2 | Trevisan M. - Zarazua R. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:25 | ATP, Hamburg challenger | Kuhn N. - Harris B. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
16:40 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Boitan G. - Zanellato N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:15 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Gomez F. - Otegui J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:20 | WTA, Ricany 2 ITF | Stollar F. - Hesse A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
15:25 | ATP, Szekesfehervar challenger | Shelbayh A. - Agamenone F. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
00:30 | ATP, Indian Wells doubles | Krawietz / Puetz T. - Bublik A. / Mannarino | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
22:05 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Draxl L. - Sekulic P. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
19:30 | WTA, Charleston 2 doubles | Errani S. / Mihalikov - Kessler M / Starodubt | 1 | int. | - |
22:35 | ATP, Indian Wells doubles | Melo M. / Zverev A. - Dodig I. / Krajicek | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
19:10 | ATP, Santiago challenger | Jubb P. - Varillas J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
19:10 | ATP, Indian Wells | Musetti L. - Rune H. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
22:50 | ATP, Indian Wells | Ruud C. - Fils A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |