HOT VIP Predictions - buy now!
Bet with confidence and win money from betting!
Bet with confidence and win money from betting!
Free Tennis Picks
|
CHECK odds before use our free predictions. Sometimes odds are not correct. For example: odds comparison websites swap odds of players and correct them after a while. In some rare cases even players are swapped (home/guest). We cannot correct such errors very fast. Be careful. | |||||||
Today: 19-3-2024 - Free Tennis predictions, Free Tennis picks, Free Tennis Tips | |||||||
Kick-off | League | Game | Prediction | Result | Status | ||
00:00 | WTA, Swan Hill ITF | Ipunesso L. - Carbis J. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
00:00 | Futures | Sorensen L. - Birrell C. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
00:00 | Futures | Watt J. - Stevens Z. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
00:00 | Futures | Sach T. - Patton T. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
01:30 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Guillen Meza A. - Fonseca J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
02:10 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Collarini A. - Burruchaga R. | 2 | ||||
01:30 | WTA, Swan Hill ITF | Ruhrig G. - Rokusek S. | 1 | ||||
01:30 | WTA, Swan Hill ITF | Debrincat J. - Hupfeld S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
01:30 | WTA, Swan Hill ITF | Leeson S. - Gaft N. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
01:30 | WTA, Swan Hill ITF | Dodaj C. - Quigley O. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
01:30 | Futures | Ryan Ziegann S. - Loccisano B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
01:30 | Futures | Volonski N. - Searant R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
01:30 | WTA, Swan Hill ITF | Compuesto B. - Sycamore A. | 2 | ||||
02:00 | WTA, Hinode ITF | Shimizu A. - Akita S. | 1 | ||||
02:00 | WTA, Hinode ITF | Mushika M. - Kawaguchi N. | 2 | ||||
02:00 | WTA, Hinode ITF | Saigo R. - Kinoshita H. | 1 | ||||
02:30 | WTA, Swan Hill ITF | Mihulka B. - Barbir N. | 1 | ||||
02:30 | WTA, Swan Hill ITF | Micic E. - Smith A. | 1 | ||||
02:30 | Futures | Imai S. - Moriya H. | 2 | ||||
03:10 | ATP, Merida challenger | Pacheco Mendez R. - Trotter J. | 1 | ||||
03:30 | WTA, Swan Hill ITF | Khan L. - Delaunay C. | 1 | ||||
03:30 | Futures | Bayldon B / Pearson K - Braithwai / Woerndle | 1 | ||||
04:30 | Futures | Gaal C. / Gray T. - Arcon A. / Loccisano | 1 | ||||
04:30 | WTA, Swan Hill ITF doubles | Kokkinis / Smith A. - Kovapituk / Smith T. | 2 | ||||
04:30 | WTA, Hinode ITF doubles | Costoulas / Malygina - Kim D. / Mushika M. | 1 | ||||
04:30 | WTA, Hinode ITF doubles | Tominaga / Yoshikawa - Kinoshita / Nagata A. | 2 | ||||
04:30 | WTA, Hinode ITF doubles | Inoue A. / Kawagishi - Akita S. / Katsumi N | 1 | ||||
04:30 | WTA, Hinode ITF doubles | Ayukawa M / Yoshioka - Hayashi E / Morisaki | 2 | ||||
04:30 | Futures | Cook E. / Sach T. - Delaney J / Tajima N. | 2 | ||||
04:30 | Futures | Gadecki T / Marinkov - Papac T. / Sorensen | 1 | ||||
04:30 | Futures | Ferguson / Sciglitan - Delaney J / Saville L | 2 | ||||
04:30 | Futures | Kalina V. - Samrej K. | 2 | ||||
04:30 | Futures | Yukawa Y. - Park S. | 2 | ||||
05:00 | Futures | Kalyanpur A. - Nandal Y. | 1 | ||||
08:00 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca 2 ITF | Kung L. - Scilipoti S. | 1 | ||||
08:00 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca 2 ITF | Berberovic N. - Sauvant C. | 1 | ||||
08:00 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca 2 ITF | Koevermans A. - Geerlings A. | 1 | ||||
08:00 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca 2 ITF | Colmegna M. - Chiesa D. | 2 | ||||
08:00 | Futures | Marino P. - Marmousez L. | 2 | ||||
08:30 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Vasileva A. - Greiner S. | 2 | ||||
08:30 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Marusinova M. - Gasparovic C. | 1 | ||||
08:30 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Wojcik M. - Zidelova V. | 2 | ||||
08:30 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Grechkina A. - Kumru A. | 1 | ||||
09:00 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Yang Y. - Salkova D. | 2 | ||||
09:00 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF | Kuczer D. - Panshina V. | 1 | ||||
09:00 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF | Ohwaki Y. - Gorska D. | 2 | ||||
09:00 | Futures | Lorusso L. - Baiant R. | 1 | ||||
09:00 | Futures | Drayton T. - Zgola B. | 2 | ||||
09:00 | Futures | Grzegorzewski O. - Sannen T. | 1 | ||||
09:30 | WTA, Monastir 28 ITF | Lanca S. - Soussi L. | 1 | ||||
09:30 | WTA, Monastir 28 ITF | Dyson K. - Luo Y. | 2 | ||||
09:30 | WTA, Monastir 28 ITF | Soulie A. - Cassani S. | 1 | ||||
09:30 | WTA, Monastir 28 ITF | Shan Y. - Lopez P. | 1 | ||||
09:30 | WTA, Monastir 28 ITF | Popescu A. - Losciale V. | 1 | ||||
09:30 | Futures | Piatti R. - Gola A. | 2 | ||||
10:00 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Zhu A. - Lew Yan Foon A. | 2 | ||||
10:00 | WTA, Heraklion 3 ITF | Herea C. - Wildgruber A. | 1 | ||||
10:00 | WTA, Heraklion 3 ITF | Korokozidi E. - Matoula M. | 2 | ||||
10:00 | Futures | De Michele F. - Potenza L. | 2 | ||||
10:00 | Futures | Mardjonovic A. - Panak Y. | 2 | ||||
10:00 | Futures | Plunger M. - Ludoski Z. | 2 | ||||
10:00 | Futures | Fumagalli F. - Minighini D. | 2 | ||||
10:30 | Futures | Lobanov A. - Andaloro F. | 2 | ||||
10:30 | Futures | Loge J. - Cina F. | 2 | ||||
10:30 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Tikhonova A. - Gibson T. | 1 | ||||
10:30 | WTA, Monastir 28 ITF | Brockmann T. - Laskevich E. | 2 | ||||
10:30 | WTA, Monastir 28 ITF | Girard E. - Xu M. | 2 | ||||
10:30 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF | Stoilkovska M. - Otzipka J. | 2 | ||||
10:30 | Futures | Volpi G. - Sroka M. | 1 | ||||
10:30 | Futures | Benaim M. - Ibrahim K. | 2 | ||||
14:00 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Blanchet U. - Moro Canas A. | 2 | ||||
14:00 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Tseng C. - Gakhov I. | 1 | ||||
18:00 | ATP, Murcia challenger doubles | Choinski / Yevseyev - Barranco / Llamas Ru | 2 | ||||
15:30 | ATP, Murcia challenger doubles | Margaroli / Rodriguez - Martos Go / Roca Bata | 2 | ||||
11:00 | ATP, Murcia challenger doubles | Cabral F. / Rocha H. - Johnson L / Martinez | 1 | ||||
17:00 | ATP, Murcia challenger doubles | Gakhov I. / Jecan M. - Stevens B / Tsitsipas | 2 | ||||
11:00 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca 2 ITF | Chwalinska M. - Ciric Bagaric L. | 2 | ||||
16:30 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Ramos-Vinolas A. - Taberner C. | 1 | ||||
12:30 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Kuhn N. - Yunchaokete B. | 1 | ||||
14:00 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Alvarez Varona N. - Napolitano S. | 2 | ||||
15:30 | ATP, Murcia challenger | De Jong J. - Basilashvili N. | 1 | ||||
12:30 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Elias G. - Barrere G. | 2 | ||||
11:00 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Vincent Ruggeri S. - Harris L. | 2 | ||||
11:00 | Futures | Miletich I. - Schinteie G. | 1 | ||||
11:00 | Futures | Dumitru A. - Lazic M. | 2 | ||||
11:00 | Futures | Herberg A. - Bueno Gil A. | 2 | ||||
11:30 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Piros Z. - Michalski D. | 1 | ||||
11:30 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Erhard M. - Neumayer L. | 2 | ||||
11:30 | Futures | McCormick T. - Martin Tiffon P. | 2 | ||||
11:30 | Futures | Nijboer R. - Blanch D. | 1 | ||||
11:30 | Futures | Fajta P. - Ovcharenko O. | 2 | ||||
11:30 | Futures | Horoz A. / Ilkel B. - Schiessl / Tessa L. | 2 | ||||
11:30 | Futures | Carnevall / Mouillero - Szajrych / Zielinski | 2 | ||||
11:30 | WTA, Heraklion 3 ITF | Pinto G. - Vogt M. | 2 | ||||
11:30 | WTA, Sabadell ITF | Reyngold E. - Tanasie L. | 1 | ||||
11:30 | Futures | Pieri S. - Vales A. | 1 | ||||
11:30 | Futures | Tkemaladze Z. - Ciocanu A. | 1 | ||||
11:30 | Futures | Campbell / Molder M. - Baldisser / Suresh D. | 1 | ||||
11:30 | Futures | Schroeter / Timmerman - Binda A. / Bosio G. | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Futures | Scaglia M. - Politowicz M. | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Futures | Cottino S / Wallart E - De Vincen / Reitano S | 2 | ||||
12:30 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Krutykh O. - Forejtek J. | 2 | ||||
12:30 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca 2 ITF | Seidel E. - Boisson L. | 1 | ||||
12:30 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca 2 ITF | Monnet C. - Pavlou D. | 1 | ||||
12:30 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca 2 ITF | Gjorcheska L. - Burillo Escorihuela I. | 1 | ||||
12:30 | Futures | Bouquet L. - Amoros Ramos P. | 1 | ||||
12:30 | Futures | Lemstra K / Oetzbach - Antonopou / Neos E. | 1 | ||||
13:00 | WTA, Sabadell ITF | Meri E. - Hietaranta L. | 2 | ||||
13:00 | WTA, Monastir 28 ITF doubles | Lanca S. / Plaza Ara - Golas O. / Bandurows | 2 | ||||
13:00 | Futures | Phillips J. - Frusina A. | 2 | ||||
13:00 | Futures | Coccioli / Lorusso L - Bondioli / Houghton | 2 | ||||
13:30 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF doubles | Lekomtsev / Safiullin - Gasparovi / Sahnis E. | 1 | ||||
13:30 | Futures | Denolly C / Durasovic - Jones M. / Privara P | 1 | ||||
13:30 | WTA, Heraklion 3 ITF doubles | Mair L. / Viviani M - Turini V. / Wildgrube | 1 | ||||
14:00 | ATP, Asuncion challenger doubles | Arias B. / Zeballos - Sanchez J / Uchida K. | 1 | ||||
14:00 | ATP, Asuncion challenger doubles | Romboli F / Zormann M - Carou I. / Huertas D | 1 | ||||
14:00 | ATP, Asuncion challenger doubles | Cukierman / Kestelboi - Vallejo A / Vergara D | 1 | ||||
14:00 | ATP, Asuncion challenger doubles | Gomez F. / Olivo R. - Bueno G. / Guillen M | 1 | ||||
14:00 | ATP, Asuncion challenger doubles | Oliveira / Taylor A. - King E. / Statham R | 2 | ||||
14:00 | ATP, Asuncion challenger doubles | Draxl L. / Weis A. - Demoliner / Luz O. | 2 | ||||
14:00 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Varillas J. - Prado Angelo J. | 1 | ||||
20:00 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Mager G. - Sekulic P. | 1 | ||||
14:00 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Maestrelli F. - Kopp S. | 1 | ||||
14:00 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF doubles | Drozd M. / Neilson G - Ahn Y. / Lim E. | 1 | ||||
14:00 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF doubles | Bestetti / Medeghini - Cilekova / Rothenste | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Futures | Heinonen / Quayle D. - Demanet E / Donald M. | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Futures | Schinas S / Valaris G - Holban V. / Polichron | 1 | ||||
14:30 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Kovalik J. - Furness E. | 1 | ||||
15:00 | Futures | Fernandez / Lopez N. - Nijboer R / Sanchez Q | 2 | ||||
15:00 | Futures | Blanch D. / McCormick - Casanova / Vervoort | 2 | ||||
15:00 | WTA, Maribor ITF doubles | Collins A / Thombare - Lumsden M / Ponchet J | 2 | ||||
15:00 | WTA, Sabadell ITF doubles | Salden L. / Vismane D - Karamoko / Primorac | 1 | ||||
15:00 | WTA, Sabadell ITF doubles | Melosch A / Ronney J. - Simion O. / Steur J. | 2 | ||||
16:00 | ATP, Zadar challenger doubles | Frantzen / Jebens H. - Basic M. / Fatic N. | 1 | ||||
16:30 | WTA, Sabadell ITF doubles | Iamachkin / Ugrelidze - Daubnerov / Meri E. | 2 | ||||
17:00 | ATP, Merida challenger doubles | Campana L / Pacheco M - Cid Suber / Hardt N. | 2 | ||||
17:00 | ATP, Merida challenger doubles | Ayeni A. / Boyer T. - Fancutt T / Reese H. | 2 | ||||
17:00 | ATP, Merida challenger | Rubio Fierros A. - Hernandez Serrano J. | 1 | ||||
17:00 | ATP, Merida challenger doubles | Brumm J. / Ribeiro L - Popko D. / Rybakov A | 2 | ||||
19:00 | WTA, Miami | Bouzkova M. - Zhu L. | 1 | ||||
19:00 | WTA, Miami | Avanesyan E. - Andreeva E. | 2 | ||||
16:00 | WTA, Miami | Saville D. - Zhang S. | 1 | ||||
17:30 | WTA, Miami | Bogdan A. - Siniakova K. | 2 | ||||
20:30 | WTA, Miami | Cristian J. - Parry D. | 2 | ||||
20:30 | WTA, Miami | Bucsa C. - Putintseva Y. | 2 | ||||
16:00 | ATP, Miami | Wong C. - Nagal S. | 2 | ||||
16:00 | ATP, Miami | Wolf J. - Kopriva V. | 1 | ||||
16:00 | ATP, Miami | Seyboth Wild T. - Grenier H. | 1 | ||||
09:00 | Futures | Coccioli A. - Ricci M. | 1 | ||||
10:00 | WTA, Heraklion 3 ITF | Leykina P. - Lavino I. | 1 | ||||
17:30 | Futures | Calzi R. / Mackinlay - Ghazouani / Massard L | 2 | ||||
08:00 | Futures | Perruzza V. - Palosi S. | 2 | ||||
09:00 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Jorge F. - Miyazaki Y. | 2 | ||||
11:30 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Chiesa E. - Stevic H. | 1 | ||||
11:30 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Vlasselaer C. - De Koning R. | 1 | ||||
12:00 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Pridankina E. - Naef C. | 2 | ||||
13:00 | WTA, Monastir 28 ITF doubles | Koller A. / Veldman K - Soulie A. / Thomas Ig | 1 | ||||
13:30 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Ruse E. - Von Deichmann K. | 1 | ||||
15:30 | Futures | Farjat T. - De La Fuente S. | 1 | ||||
15:30 | Futures | Parizzia N. - Roncadelli F. | 2 | ||||
17:00 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Hemery C. - Jorda Sanchis D. | 1 | ||||
17:00 | Futures | Alvarado / Franco T. - Cigarran / Parizzia | 2 | ||||
17:30 | ATP, Miami | Mayot H. - Goffin D. | 2 | ||||
19:00 | ATP, Merida challenger | Ejupovic E. - Hilderbrand T. | 1 | ||||
19:00 | ATP, Miami | Nakashima B. - Atmane T. | 1 | ||||
19:00 | ATP, Miami | Rinderknech A. - Schwartzman D. | 1 | ||||
12:30 | Futures | Lemstra K. - Oetzbach A. | 2 | ||||
15:30 | Futures | Fernandes / Portugal - Barroso C / Falcao G. | 2 | ||||
23:00 | Futures | Gimenez I / Loureiro - Bermejo F / Ratti L. | 1 |
Last picks: 18-3-2024 - Free Tennis predictions, Free Tennis picks, Free Tennis Tips | |||||||
Kick-off | League | Game | Prediction | Result | Status | ||
01:25 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Romboli F. - Otegui J. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss | ||
00:30 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Torres J. - Zeballos F. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
01:05 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Zormann M. - Leite W. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
08:30 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Sahnis E. - Kumru A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
08:30 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Khodzhaeva E. - Safiullina M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
10:05 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Vanshelboim E. - Furness E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
10:05 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Nikles J. - Gea A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
10:05 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Kargina V. - Krznaric N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
10:05 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Vasileva A. - Meshcheryakova K. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
09:55 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Marusinova M. - Schueller A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
10:40 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Sodeyama H. - Gasparovic C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
09:50 | WTA, Antalya 11 ITF | Bjork J. - Wojcik M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
10:00 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Von Deichmann K. - Grey S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
09:50 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Pridankina E. - Aksu A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
11:45 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca 2 ITF | Radivojevic L. - Christofi E. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
11:45 | WTA, Alaminos Larnaca 2 ITF | Middendorf J. - Laki M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
11:10 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Brancaccio R. - Alvarez Varona N. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
11:50 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Krutykh O. - Perez Contri S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
12:50 | Futures | Khoeblal E. - Martinez L. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
11:30 | Futures | Badini S. - Matuszewski G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
11:30 | Futures | Bellifemine A. - Marosik N. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
11:40 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Kopp S. - Brunclik P. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
11:30 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Ambrosio S. - Silva E. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
11:35 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Barthel M. - Maklakova E. | 1 | ||||
13:15 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Kuhn N. - Cretu C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
13:30 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Basilashvili N. - Barreto Sanchez D. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
14:30 | Futures | Ozdemir S. - Caruso A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
13:25 | Futures | Wang K. - Mouilleron Salvo M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
13:55 | Futures | Pogosian S. - Fumagalli F. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
14:55 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Loeb J. - Kucmova A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
13:45 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Giannessi A. - Moutet C. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss | ||
14:15 | Futures | Ghibaudo A. - Pietri B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
13:25 | Futures | Delage P. - Vocel M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
15:50 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Rodriguez Taverna S. - Gasquet R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
14:00 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Luz O. - Draxl L. | 2 | ||||
23:00 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Guillen Meza A. - Fonseca J. | 2 | ||||
14:00 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Mager G. - Sekulic P. | 1 | ||||
14:00 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Collarini A. - Burruchaga R. | 2 | ||||
15:20 | ATP, Zadar challenger | Thiem D. - Krajinovic F. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
15:00 | ATP, Merida challenger | Rubio Fierros A. - Hernandez Serrano J. | 1 | ||||
16:35 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Prozorova T. - Rogers A. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
15:00 | WTA, Maribor ITF | Liang E. - Chong E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
16:10 | WTA, Miami | Podoroska N. - Osorio C. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss | ||
18:35 | Futures | Reymond A. - Genier T. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
17:50 | WTA, Miami | Schmiedlova K. - Sramkova R. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss | ||
17:50 | WTA, Miami | Townsend T. - Bektas E. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
20:50 | ATP, Merida challenger | Boyer T. - Ayeni A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
22:25 | ATP, Merida challenger | Mayo A. - Cid Subervi R. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
12:10 | Futures | Dussin L. - Massard L. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
16:10 | WTA, Miami | Dodin O. - Tauson C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
17:40 | ATP, Murcia challenger | Llamas Ruiz P. - Choinski J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
17:40 | WTA, Miami | Siegemund L. - Semenistaja D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
20:35 | WTA, Miami | Dart H. - Carle M. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
20:05 | WTA, Miami | Wickmayer Y. - Volynets K. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
17:00 | Futures | Aguilar C / Aguilar C - Cundom J. / Franco T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
11:20 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Chekanskaya A. - Renard E. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
12:05 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Gram O. - Kashaeva K. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
12:15 | Futures | Bouquier A. - Namigandet Tenguere L. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
13:25 | Futures | Ilhan M. - Van Donselaar F. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
13:35 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Stevic H. - Psonka J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
14:05 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Rakotomalala M. - Ntondele Zinga T. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
15:30 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Lollia M. - Havermans D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
16:35 | WTA, Le Havre ITF | Oliver Sanchez M. - Nicault I. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
16:25 | Futures | Beauge M. - Barbier Gazeu P. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
15:00 | Futures | Bogo E. - Almeida Junior E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
16:10 | ATP, Miami | Gaston H. - Wong C. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
16:10 | ATP, Miami | Martinez P. - Blockx A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
16:10 | ATP, Miami | Wolf J. - Spizzirri E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
18:35 | ATP, Miami | Seyboth Wild T. - Dzumhur D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
18:00 | ATP, Miami | Grenier H. - Kokkinakis T. | 2 | int. | - | ||
18:05 | ATP, Miami | Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Bergs Z. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
18:55 | Futures | Bojicic Ono L. - Braga V. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
19:10 | ATP, Merida challenger | Paz J. - Kozlov B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
19:50 | ATP, Miami | Cazaux A. - Mayot H. | 1 | ||||
20:10 | ATP, Miami | Mochizuki S. - Goffin D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
21:40 | ATP, Miami | Vavassori A. - Ajdukovic D. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
19:50 | ATP, Miami | Nakashima B. - Mmoh M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
20:10 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Rodriguez L. - Kestelboim M. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss | ||
20:10 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Villanueva G. - Huertas Del Pino C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
22:20 | ATP, Miami | Nishioka Y. - Ymer E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
22:55 | ATP, Miami | Mensik J. - Nardi L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
21:10 | ATP, Miami | Klein L. - Paire B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
23:00 | ATP, Miami | Svajda Z. - Schwartzman D. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
21:55 | ATP, Miami | Hassan B. - Bautista-Agut R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
23:45 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Torres J. - Statham R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
21:40 | ATP, Asuncion challenger | Cukierman D. - Romboli F. | 1 | int. | - | ||
17:45 | WTA, Miami | Arango E. - Eala A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |